Aranzabal - Charalampopoulos
14.11.2021, 08:00, Heraklion 10 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Aranzabal Naroa | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-4) |
Charalampopoulos Dunya | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Heraklion 10 ITF | Aranzabal | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Charalampopoulos | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Aranzabal
Monzon ITF, Q-1R, 12.05.2024 | ||
Kawamura - Aranzabal | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, Q-1R, 18.02.2024 | ||
Cibulskyte - Aranzabal | 1:0 | |
Antalya 3 ITF, Q-1R, 22.01.2024 | ||
Nolte - Aranzabal | 2:0 | |
Antalya ITF, Q-1R, 07.01.2024 | ||
Cirpanli - Aranzabal | 2:0 | |
Nules ITF, Q-R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Firman - Aranzabal | 2:0 | |
Nules ITF, Q-2R, 13.11.2023 | ||
Aranzabal - Lazarova | 2:0 | |
Castellon ITF, Q-1R, 05.11.2023 | ||
Anson Sanchez - Aranzabal | 2:1 | |
Telde 3 ITF, Q-1R, 16.04.2023 | ||
Hernandez Miranda - Aranzabal | 2:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, Q-1R, 09.04.2023 | ||
Vigara Ramos - Aranzabal | 2:0 | |
Telde ITF, Q-R16, 03.04.2023 | ||
Kuparev - Aranzabal | 2:0 |
- Charalampopoulos
Antalya 12 ITF, Q-2R, 25.03.2024 | ||
Syrtveit - Charalampopoulos | 2:1 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, Q-1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Charalampopoulos - Novak | 2:1 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Meshcheryakova - Charalampopoulos | 2:0 | |
Haren ITF, Q-2R, 04.09.2023 | ||
Barth - Charalampopoulos | 2:0 | |
Haren ITF, Q-1R, 03.09.2023 | ||
Charalampopoulos - Verweij | 2:0 | |
Bydgoszcz ITF, Q-1R, 20.08.2023 | ||
Darashuk - Charalampopoulos | 2:0 | |
Bucharest 4 ITF, Q-2R, 19.06.2023 | ||
Formella - Charalampopoulos | 2:0 | |
Bucharest 4 ITF, Q-1R, 18.06.2023 | ||
Charalampopoulos - Opris | 2:0 | |
Lousada 2 ITF, Q-1R, 27.11.2022 | ||
Courcoux - Charalampopoulos | 2:0 | |
Lousada ITF, Q-1R, 20.11.2022 | ||
Haller - Charalampopoulos | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 4 | |||
Rome WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Bordeaux challenger | 12 | |||
Turin challenger | 16 | |||
Taipei challenger | 4 | |||
Tunis challenger | 2 | |||
Oeiras 2 challenger | 4 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 1 | |||
Madrid 19 ITF | 10 | |||
Paris WTA | 6 | |||
Parma | 3 | |||
Kurume ITF | 6 | |||
Zagreb ITF | 3 | |||
Anning ITF | 6 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 10 | |||
Monzon ITF | 1 | |||
Warmbad-Villach ITF | 5 | |||
Antalya 19 ITF | 6 | |||
Kranjska Gora ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 36 ITF | 6 | |||
Toyama ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 4 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Collins D. - Sabalenka A. | 0-5 |
Bektas E. - Jang S. | 3-0 |
Kuramochi M. - Sawangkaew M. | 0-3 |
Sels J. - Vatutin A. | 4-2 |
Tsitsipas S. - Jarry N. | 2-3 |
Li Z. - Wang J. | 2-1 |