Talic - Cham
09.12.2021, 23:02, UTR Pro Tennis Series, -, hard
Talic Zaharije-Zak | 2 : 1 (4-6, 6-4, 6-2) |
Cham Elijah | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1472. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
2. 9. 1998 | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2003 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 1
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | UTR Pro Tennis Series | Cham | 2 | 6 | 7 | - | ||||
Talic | 0 | 0 | 5 | |||||||
2021 | UTR Pro Tennis Series | Talic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | - | |||
Cham | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Talic
Futures 2023, 1R, 29.11.2023 | ||
Chappell - Talic | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Talic - Bianchet | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 27.11.2023 | ||
Talic - Pade | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 20.11.2023 | ||
Vasser - Talic | 2:0 | |
Playford 2 challenger, Q-1R, 22.10.2023 | ||
Rai - Talic | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, 1R, 11.10.2023 | ||
Jones - Talic | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-R16, 10.10.2023 | ||
Viiala - Talic | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 09.10.2023 | ||
Talic - Babakian | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 02.10.2023 | ||
Dumitru - Talic | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series, 30.09.2023 | ||
Ryan Ziegann - Talic | 2:0 |
- Cham
UTR Pro Tennis Series, 10.08.2023 | ||
Cham - Bosancic | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series, 09.08.2023 | ||
Sach - Cham | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, Q-R16, 01.08.2023 | ||
Sach - Cham | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 31.07.2023 | ||
Cham - Papac | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 29.07.2023 | ||
Cham - Boyton | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 24.07.2023 | ||
Fields - Cham | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 23.07.2023 | ||
Cham - Kinase | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9, 15.07.2023 | ||
Tang - Cham | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9, 14.07.2023 | ||
Cham - Prabodh | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9, 13.07.2023 | ||
Cham - Gupta | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |