Yuldasheva - Uzhylovska
22.08.2022, 13:00, Oldenzaal ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Yuldasheva Sevil | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-0) |
Uzhylovska Kate | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1117. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
9. 1. 2002 | Birthdate | 19. 7. 1989 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Yuldasheva Sevil | Uzhylovska Kate |
---|---|---|
Indoors | 1/3 | - |
Clay | 1/1 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 2/3 | 0/2 |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 82/116 | 52/55 | 11/30 | 2/5 | - | 17/26 |
2024 | 4/7 | 1/1 | 2/3 | 1/3 | - | - |
2023 | 17/29 | 11/14 | 5/7 | 0/1 | - | 1/7 |
2022 | 42/35 | 28/16 | 0/3 | - | - | 14/16 |
2021 | 4/14 | 0/7 | 2/4 | - | - | 2/3 |
2020 | 3/1 | 3/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 3/9 | 1/4 | 1/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 5/13 | 4/8 | 1/5 | - | - | - |
2017 | 4/5 | 4/4 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/3 | - | 0/3 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 13/118 | 9/68 | 4/48 | 0/2 | - | - |
2024 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 1/12 | 0/3 | 1/9 | - | - | - |
2022 | 1/15 | 1/11 | 0/4 | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/10 | 0/7 | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2019 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2017 | 1/16 | 1/16 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 3/18 | 2/10 | 1/8 | - | - | - |
2015 | 1/6 | 1/2 | 0/4 | - | - | - |
2014 | 1/9 | 0/1 | 1/8 | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/7 | 1/4 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2012 | 1/5 | 0/1 | 1/4 | - | - | - |
2011 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2010 | 0/5 | 0/3 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2009 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
2008 | 1/2 | 1/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2007 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2006 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Oldenzaal ITF | Yuldasheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Uzhylovska | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Yuldasheva
Varberg ITF, R16, 02.05.2024 | ||
Karamoko - Yuldasheva | 2:1 | |
Varberg ITF, 1R, 30.04.2024 | ||
Yuldasheva - Hertel | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, 1R, 12.03.2024 | ||
Rustemova - Yuldasheva | 2:0 | |
Karaganda ITF, 1R, 06.03.2024 | ||
Arifullina - Yuldasheva | 2:0 | |
Monastir 21 ITF, Q-R16, 30.01.2024 | ||
Smejkalova - Yuldasheva | 2:0 | |
Monastir 21 ITF, Q-2R, 29.01.2024 | ||
Yuldasheva - Abid | 2:0 | |
Monastir 20 ITF, Q-2R, 22.01.2024 | ||
Cadar - Yuldasheva | 2:0 | |
Monastir 20 ITF, Q-1R, 21.01.2024 | ||
Yuldasheva - Pace | 2:0 | |
Monastir 19 ITF, Q-1R, 14.01.2024 | ||
Vogt - Yuldasheva | 2:0 | |
Esch/Alzette ITF, Q-R16, 08.01.2024 | ||
Zoppas - Yuldasheva | 2:0 |
- Uzhylovska
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, Q-2R, 08.04.2024 | ||
Patil - Uzhylovska | 1:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh ITF, Q-2R, 29.01.2024 | ||
Laskutova - Uzhylovska | 1:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 17 ITF, Q-2R, 16.10.2023 | ||
Jumazhanova - Uzhylovska | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 16 ITF, Q-1R, 08.10.2023 | ||
Cassani - Uzhylovska | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 15 ITF, Q-2R, 02.10.2023 | ||
Veldman - Uzhylovska | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF, Q-1R, 04.06.2023 | ||
Mihaljevic - Uzhylovska | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, Q-1R, 28.05.2023 | ||
Zhang - Uzhylovska | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, Q-2R, 08.05.2023 | ||
Palecek - Uzhylovska | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 12 ITF, Q-1R, 16.04.2023 | ||
Benesova - Uzhylovska | 1:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, Q-1R, 09.04.2023 | ||
Drozd - Uzhylovska | 1:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |