Lewis - McKenzie
06.11.2022, 17:00, Champaign ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Lewis Mary | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-4) |
McKenzie Kylie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1224. | Singles ranking | 653. | ||
25. 10. 1998 | Birthdate | 21. 3. 1999 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Lewis Mary | McKenzie Kylie |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | - | 4/3 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Champaign ITF | Lewis | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
McKenzie | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Lewis
Monastir 13 ITF, R16, 28.12.2023 | ||
Karunaratne - Lewis | 2:0 | |
Monastir 13 ITF, 1R, 27.12.2023 | ||
Lewis - Rakki | 2:1 | |
Monastir 12 ITF, Q-1R, 19.12.2023 | ||
Longueville - Lewis | 2:0 | |
Champaign ITF, QF, 09.11.2023 | ||
Penickova - Lewis | 2:1 | |
Champaign ITF, R16, 08.11.2023 | ||
Lewis - Paskauskas | 2:1 | |
Champaign ITF, 1R, 07.11.2023 | ||
Lewis - Atway | 2:1 | |
Saguenay ITF, Q-R16, 16.10.2023 | ||
Zhu - Lewis | 2:1 | |
Saguenay ITF, Q-1R, 15.10.2023 | ||
Lewis - Bean | 2:0 | |
Lakewood 2 ITF, R16, 13.07.2023 | ||
Fakih - Lewis | 2:0 | |
Lakewood 2 ITF, 1R, 12.07.2023 | ||
Lewis - Gelber | 2:1 |
- McKenzie
Florianopolis 5 ITF, Q-R16, 01.04.2024 | ||
Bonardi - McKenzie | 2:0 | |
Florianopolis 5 ITF, Q-1R, 31.03.2024 | ||
McKenzie - Eidelvein | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo 3 ITF, R16, 29.03.2024 | ||
Labrana - McKenzie | 2:1 | |
Sao Paulo 3 ITF, 1R, 27.03.2024 | ||
McKenzie - Mateas | 2:1 | |
Sao Paulo 3 ITF, Q-R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
McKenzie - Bossi | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo 3 ITF, Q-1R, 25.03.2024 | ||
McKenzie - Markus | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, 1R, 20.03.2024 | ||
Alves - McKenzie | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 03.03.2024 | ||
McKenzie - Mahendran | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 03.03.2024 | ||
McKenzie - Reed | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 01.03.2024 | ||
McKenzie - Nguyen | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |