Putz - Junge-Ilges
06.12.2022, 10:05, German Championships, 1. round, indoors
Putz Laura Isabel | 2 : 0 (6-0, 6-4) |
Junge-Ilges Elisabeth | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 14. 2. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | German Championships | Putz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1R | ||||
Junge-Ilges | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Putz
Bundesliga - women, 04.06.2023 | ||
Zmau - Putz | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 02.06.2023 | ||
Cervino Ruiz - Putz | 2:1 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 26.05.2023 | ||
Putz - Benko | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 20.05.2023 | ||
Hoste Ferrer - Putz | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 18.05.2023 | ||
Siedliska - Putz | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 14.05.2023 | ||
Putz - Lutz | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 07.05.2023 | ||
Bozovic - Putz | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 05.05.2023 | ||
Gatto-Monticone - Putz | 2:0 | |
German Championships, SF, 10.12.2022 | ||
Zhenikhova - Putz | 2:1 | |
German Championships, QF, 09.12.2022 | ||
Putz - Kuhl | 1:0 |
- Junge-Ilges
Nottingham 7 ITF, Q-1R, 29.04.2024 | ||
Simpson - Junge-Ilges | 2:0 | |
Nottingham 6 ITF, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Hutchinson - Junge-Ilges | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, Q-R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Matos Sequeira Fernandes - Junge-Ilges | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, Q-2R, 11.03.2024 | ||
Junge-Ilges - Atay | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, Q-1R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Junge-Ilges - Jakubcova | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, Q-2R, 04.03.2024 | ||
Hageman - Junge-Ilges | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, Q-1R, 03.03.2024 | ||
Junge-Ilges - Velits | 2:0 | |
Monastir 24 ITF, Q-2R, 19.02.2024 | ||
Plaza Araujo - Junge-Ilges | 2:0 | |
Monastir 24 ITF, Q-1R, 18.02.2024 | ||
Junge-Ilges - Kashaeva | 2:0 | |
Monastir 23 ITF, Q-1R, 12.02.2024 | ||
Hrda - Junge-Ilges | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 15 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 28 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |
Fatic N. - Andreev A. | 2-1 |