Lachinova - Elde
15.04.2023, 09:00, Billie Jean King Cup, -, -
Lachinova Adelina | 2 : 0 (7-5, 6-0) |
Elde Emilie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 11. 3. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Billie Jean King Cup | Lachinova | 2 | 7 | 6 | - | ||||
Elde | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Lachinova
Billie Jean King Cup, 13.04.2024 | ||
Svendsen - Lachinova | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, R16, 04.04.2024 | ||
Sauvant - Lachinova | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, 1R, 03.04.2024 | ||
Lachinova - Zhiyenbayeva | 2:1 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, Q-R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Lachinova - Ebster | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, Q-2R, 01.04.2024 | ||
Lachinova - Singh | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, Q-1R, 31.03.2024 | ||
Lachinova - Cammilleri | 2:0 | |
Antalya 3 ITF, Q-1R, 22.01.2024 | ||
Ionescu - Lachinova | 2:1 | |
Antalya 38 ITF, Q-2R, 18.12.2023 | ||
Grekul - Lachinova | 2:1 | |
Antalya 38 ITF, Q-1R, 17.12.2023 | ||
Lachinova - Petrova | 2:0 | |
Liepaja ITF, 1R, 03.07.2023 | ||
Tjandramulia - Lachinova | 2:1 |
- Elde
Nasbypark ITF, Q-R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Alkio - Elde | 2:0 | |
Nasbypark ITF, Q-1R, 30.10.2023 | ||
Elde - Minetti | 2:0 | |
Reims ITF, Q-2R, 02.10.2023 | ||
Ibragimova - Elde | 2:0 | |
Reims ITF, Q-1R, 01.10.2023 | ||
Elde - Dvorackova | 2:0 | |
Haren ITF, 1R, 06.09.2023 | ||
Vanhoutte - Elde | 2:0 | |
Malmö ITF, Q-1R, 20.08.2023 | ||
Pescucci - Elde | 2:0 | |
Koge ITF, 1R, 02.08.2023 | ||
Martinez Cirez - Elde | 2:1 | |
Koge ITF, Q-R16, 31.07.2023 | ||
Evtimova - Elde | 2:0 | |
Koge ITF, Q-1R, 30.07.2023 | ||
Elde - Rothacker | 2:0 | |
Roehampton ITF, Q-R16, 17.07.2023 | ||
Popescu - Elde | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |