Sposetti - Puvill
16.07.2023, 11:00, Casablanca ITF, Qualification - 2. round, clay
Sposetti Ilaria | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-1) |
Puvill Martina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1365. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
23. 9. 2000 | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2005 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Sposetti Ilaria | Puvill Martina |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | - | 6/8 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | 0/3 |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Casablanca ITF | Sposetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-2R | ||||
Puvill | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Sposetti
Nules ITF, Q-2R, 13.11.2023 | ||
Roura Llaverias - Sposetti | 2:0 | |
Sevilla ITF, Q-2R, 08.10.2023 | ||
Garcia Cid - Sposetti | 2:0 | |
Sibenik ITF, 1R, 04.10.2023 | ||
Hindova - Sposetti | 2:0 | |
Sibenik ITF, Q-R16, 03.10.2023 | ||
Inisan - Sposetti | 2:0 | |
Sibenik ITF, Q-2R, 02.10.2023 | ||
Sposetti - Nylander Altelius | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 13 ITF, R16, 14.09.2023 | ||
Grujic - Sposetti | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 13 ITF, 1R, 13.09.2023 | ||
Sposetti - Alibalic | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 13 ITF, Q-R16, 12.09.2023 | ||
Sposetti - Benesova | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 13 ITF, Q-2R, 11.09.2023 | ||
Sposetti - Onita | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 12 ITF, 1R, 05.09.2023 | ||
Korashvili - Sposetti | 2:0 |
- Puvill
Monzon ITF, Q-1R, 12.05.2024 | ||
Bosio - Puvill | 2:0 | |
Telde 4 ITF, 1R, 23.04.2024 | ||
Zhu - Puvill | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, 1R, 17.04.2024 | ||
Nagy - Puvill | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, Q-R16, 15.04.2024 | ||
Puvill - Johansson | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Puvill - Amos | 2:1 | |
Zaragoza ITF, Q-1R, 08.04.2024 | ||
Cortez Llorca - Puvill | 2:0 | |
Telde ITF, Q-R16, 31.03.2024 | ||
Mozgaleva - Puvill | 2:0 | |
Sabadell ITF, Q-R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Dols - Puvill | 2:0 | |
Sabadell ITF, Q-2R, 18.03.2024 | ||
Puvill - Shinde | 2:1 | |
Sabadell ITF, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Puvill - Salles Canudas | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 4 | |||
Rome WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Bordeaux challenger | 13 | |||
Turin challenger | 17 | |||
Taipei challenger | 4 | |||
Tunis challenger | 3 | |||
Oeiras 2 challenger | 4 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 1 | |||
Madrid 19 ITF | 10 | |||
Paris WTA | 6 | |||
Parma | 4 | |||
Kurume ITF | 6 | |||
Zagreb ITF | 3 | |||
Anning ITF | 6 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 11 | |||
Monzon ITF | 2 | |||
Warmbad-Villach ITF | 5 | |||
Antalya 19 ITF | 6 | |||
Kranjska Gora ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 36 ITF | 6 | |||
Toyama ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 4 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Collins D. - Sabalenka A. | 0-5 |
Bektas E. - Jang S. | 3-0 |
Kuramochi M. - Sawangkaew M. | 0-3 |
Sels J. - Vatutin A. | 4-2 |
Tsitsipas S. - Jarry N. | 2-3 |
Li Z. - Wang J. | 2-1 |