Jialin - Nweke
13.11.2023, 13:30, Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Jialin Tian | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-3) |
Nweke Divine Dasam | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1373. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF | Jialin | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Nweke | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Jialin
Sabadell ITF, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Karamoko - Jialin | 2:0 | |
Manacor 3 ITF, Q-1R, 25.02.2024 | ||
Otzipka - Jialin | 2:0 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, R16, 22.02.2024 | ||
Bartashevich - Jialin | 2:1 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, 1R, 21.02.2024 | ||
Jialin - Helmi | 1:0 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, Q-R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Jialin - Dapkute | 2:1 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, Q-2R, 19.02.2024 | ||
Jialin - Krebs Hyllested | 2:0 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, Q-1R, 18.02.2024 | ||
Jialin - Raschdorf | 2:0 | |
Manacor ITF, R16, 15.02.2024 | ||
Hindova - Jialin | 2:1 | |
Manacor ITF, 1R, 14.02.2024 | ||
Jialin - Kwong | 2:0 | |
Manacor ITF, Q-R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Jialin - Hutchinson | 2:1 |
- Nweke
Varberg ITF, Q-R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Maslenkova - Nweke | 2:0 | |
Varberg ITF, Q-1R, 29.04.2024 | ||
Nweke - Ek | 2:0 | |
Monastir 33 ITF, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Zabolotnaia - Nweke | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 5 ITF, Q-2R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Ceschi - Nweke | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, Q-R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Coppez - Nweke | 2:0 | |
African Games, 1R, 16.03.2024 | ||
Van Zyl - Nweke | 2:0 | |
Antalya ITF, Q-1R, 07.01.2024 | ||
Velikova - Nweke | 1:0 | |
Nairobi 4 ITF, Q-R16, 18.12.2023 | ||
Squarcialupi - Nweke | 2:0 | |
Nairobi 4 ITF, Q-1R, 17.12.2023 | ||
Nweke - Urasa | 2:0 | |
Nairobi 3 ITF, 1R, 12.12.2023 | ||
Cakarevic - Nweke | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |