Dittmann - Milenkiewicz
11.03.2006, Canberra 2 ITF, Qualification - 2. round, clay
Dittmann Mirielle | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-4) |
Milenkiewicz Benita | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
10. 1. 1974 | Birthdate | 9. 12. 1990 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No record for this player.
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2006 | Canberra 2 ITF | Dittmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-2R | ||||
Milenkiewicz | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Dittmann
Melbourne 2 ITF, 1R, 10.10.2006 | ||
Wheeler - Dittmann | 2:0 | |
Traralgon ITF, 1R, 03.10.2006 | ||
Tananta - Dittmann | 2:1 | |
Melbourne ITF, R16, 22.03.2006 | ||
Chuang - Dittmann | 2:0 | |
Melbourne ITF, 1R, 21.03.2006 | ||
Dittmann - Hewson | 2:1 | |
Melbourne ITF, Q-R16, 20.03.2006 | ||
Dittmann - Golds | 2:0 | |
Melbourne ITF, Q-2R, 19.03.2006 | ||
Dittmann - Cioffi | 2:0 | |
Melbourne ITF, Q-1R, 18.03.2006 | ||
Dittmann - Mac Farlane | 2:0 | |
Canberra 2 ITF, R16, 15.03.2006 | ||
Morita - Dittmann | 2:0 | |
Canberra 2 ITF, 1R, 14.03.2006 | ||
Dittmann - Baker | 2:0 | |
Canberra 2 ITF, Q-R16, 12.03.2006 | ||
Wlodarczak - Dittmann | 2:0 |
- Milenkiewicz
Bundaberg ITF, 1R, 28.04.2009 | ||
Welford - Milenkiewicz | 2:0 | |
Sydney ITF, 1R, 03.03.2009 | ||
Fuda - Milenkiewicz | 2:0 | |
Sydney ITF, Q-R16, 02.03.2009 | ||
Milenkiewicz - Sheed | 2:0 | |
Sydney ITF, Q-2R, 01.03.2009 | ||
Milenkiewicz - Husic | 2:0 | |
Sydney ITF, Q-1R, 28.02.2009 | ||
Milenkiewicz - Clerico | 2:0 | |
Burnie ITF, Q-2R, 01.02.2009 | ||
Kamenskaya - Milenkiewicz | 1:0 | |
Burnie ITF, Q-1R, 31.01.2009 | ||
Milenkiewicz - Mladin | 2:1 | |
Kawana ITF, Q-R16, 15.09.2008 | ||
Letcher - Milenkiewicz | 2:1 | |
Kawana ITF, Q-2R, 14.09.2008 | ||
Milenkiewicz - Cannizzaro | 2:0 | |
Kawana ITF, Q-1R, 13.09.2008 | ||
Milenkiewicz - Lim | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |