Jones - Lee
25.05.2008, Carson ITF, Qualification - round of 16, hard
Jones McCall | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-1) |
Lee Sarah | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
15. 3. 1990 | Birthdate | 14. 8. 1993 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2008 | Carson ITF | Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-R16 | ||||
Lee | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Jones
Vancouver WTA, Q-R16, 02.08.2010 | ||
Falcon - Jones | 2:0 | |
Vancouver WTA, Q-1R, 01.08.2010 | ||
Jones - McNabney | 2:0 | |
Grapevine ITF, Q-1R, 03.07.2010 | ||
He - Jones | 2:1 | |
Boston ITF, Q-1R, 19.06.2010 | ||
Augustine - Jones | 2:0 | |
El Paso ITF, Q-2R, 06.06.2010 | ||
Kawatoko - Jones | 2:1 | |
El Paso ITF, Q-1R, 05.06.2010 | ||
Jones - Boren | 2:0 | |
Indian Harbour Beach ITF, Q-R16, 02.05.2010 | ||
Kharchenko - Jones | 2:1 | |
Indian Harbour Beach ITF, Q-1R, 01.05.2010 | ||
Jones - Gaytan-Leach | 2:0 | |
Lexington ITF, Q-1R, 18.07.2009 | ||
Cohen - Jones | 2:1 | |
Grapevine ITF, Q-R16, 05.07.2009 | ||
Cohen - Jones | 2:0 |
- Lee
Sunderland ITF, Q-R16, 24.02.2020 | ||
Cervino Ruiz - Lee | 2:0 | |
Sunderland ITF, Q-1R, 23.02.2020 | ||
Lee - Jamshidi | 2:0 | |
Monastir 23 ITF, Q-1R, 16.02.2020 | ||
Keita - Lee | 2:0 | |
Grenoble ITF, Q-1R, 09.02.2020 | ||
Hartono - Lee | 2:1 | |
Palmanova ITF, 1R, 04.02.2020 | ||
Cortez Llorca - Lee | 2:0 | |
Malibu 2 ITF, Q-R16, 15.01.2020 | ||
Arango - Lee | 2:0 | |
Malibu 2 ITF, Q-1R, 13.01.2020 | ||
Lee - Sherif | 2:0 | |
Nonthaburi 8 ITF, 1R, 04.12.2019 | ||
Lu - Lee | 2:1 | |
Nonthaburi 7 ITF, R16, 28.11.2019 | ||
Han - Lee | 2:1 | |
Nonthaburi 7 ITF, 1R, 26.11.2019 | ||
Lee - Wu | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |