Platon - Gonzalez
08.11.2009, Mallorca 5 ITF, Qualification - 2. round, clay
Platon Raluca Elena | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-0) |
Gonzalez Melina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
11. 6. 1993 | Birthdate | 5. 5. 1993 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2009 | Mallorca 5 ITF | Platon | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-2R | ||||
Gonzalez | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Platon
Santa Margherita Di Pula 17 ITF, 1R, 22.10.2014 | ||
Lombardo - Platon | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 16 ITF, QF, 17.10.2014 | ||
Nancarrow - Platon | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 16 ITF, R16, 16.10.2014 | ||
Platon - Piludu | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 16 ITF, 1R, 15.10.2014 | ||
Platon - Boeykens | 2:0 | |
Albena ITF, R16, 02.10.2014 | ||
Arshinkova - Platon | 2:0 | |
Albena ITF, 1R, 01.10.2014 | ||
Platon - Ocheva | 2:0 | |
Varna ITF, QF, 26.09.2014 | ||
Mendesova - Platon | 2:0 | |
Varna ITF, R16, 25.09.2014 | ||
Platon - Lysakova | 2:0 | |
Varna ITF, 1R, 24.09.2014 | ||
Platon - Radeva | 2:0 | |
Bucharest 9 ITF, QF, 12.09.2014 | ||
Simion - Platon | 1:0 |
- Gonzalez
Swiss Nationalliga A, 03.06.2023 | ||
Gonzalez - Luethi | 2:0 | |
Swiss Nationalliga A, 20.05.2023 | ||
Stadler - Gonzalez | 2:0 | |
Swiss Nationalliga A, 13.05.2023 | ||
Gonzalez - Lorenzi | 2:0 | |
Swiss Nationalliga A, 11.06.2022 | ||
Tsygourova - Gonzalez | 2:0 | |
Swiss Nationalliga A, 28.05.2022 | ||
Gonzalez - Casari | 2:0 | |
Swiss Nationalliga A, 21.05.2022 | ||
Gonzalez - Guida | 2:0 | |
Saint-Martin ITF, Q-R16, 03.01.2011 | ||
Cazeaux - Gonzalez | 2:0 | |
Mallorca 4 ITF, Q-2R, 31.10.2010 | ||
Mocete-Talamantes - Gonzalez | 2:0 | |
Sant Cugat ITF, Q-1R, 23.10.2010 | ||
Brebenel - Gonzalez | 2:1 | |
Les Contamines ITF, Q-1R, 18.07.2010 | ||
Quartetto - Gonzalez | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 16 | |||
Rome WTA | 12 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Bordeaux challenger | 16 | |||
Turin challenger | 8 | |||
Taipei challenger | 23 | |||
Tunis challenger | 16 | |||
Oeiras 2 challenger | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 1 | |||
Paris WTA | 16 | |||
Parma | 20 | |||
Madrid 19 ITF | 8 | |||
Kurume ITF | 6 | |||
Zagreb ITF | 7 | |||
Anning ITF | 7 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 10 | |||
Monzon ITF | 16 | |||
Warmbad-Villach ITF | 18 | |||
Antalya 19 ITF | 26 | |||
Kranjska Gora ITF | 16 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 36 ITF | 16 | |||
Toyama ITF | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 7 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Gakhov I. - Bellucci M. | 0-3 |
Ellis B. - Sinclair C. | 0-3 |
Dart H. - Boulter K. | 1-4 |
Tsitsipas S. - Norrie C. | 2-3 |
Baez S. - Rune H. | 2-2 |
Tu L. - Sekulic P. | 3-1 |