Susanyi - Kurasbediani
20.09.2010, Telavi ITF, Qualification - round of 16, clay
Susanyi Zsofia | 2 : 0 (6-0, 6-3) |
Kurasbediani Mariami | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
16. 2. 1992 | Birthdate | 2. 6. 1995 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2010 | Telavi ITF | Susanyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-R16 | ||||
Kurasbediani | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Susanyi
Prokuplje 2 ITF, F, 09.07.2011 | ||
Jovic - Susanyi | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje 2 ITF, SF, 08.07.2011 | ||
Susanyi - Gavrilovska | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje 2 ITF, QF, 07.07.2011 | ||
Susanyi - Zafirova | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje 2 ITF, R16, 06.07.2011 | ||
Susanyi - Adamovic | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje 2 ITF, 1R, 05.07.2011 | ||
Susanyi - Kachar | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje ITF, QF, 30.06.2011 | ||
Stevanovic - Susanyi | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje ITF, R16, 29.06.2011 | ||
Susanyi - Mazzali | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje ITF, 1R, 28.06.2011 | ||
Susanyi - Enache | 2:0 | |
Tallinn 3 ITF, 1R, 25.01.2011 | ||
Kontaveit - Susanyi | 2:0 | |
Tallinn 2 ITF, R16, 19.01.2011 | ||
Buchina - Susanyi | 2:1 |
- Kurasbediani
Telavi ITF, Q-1R, 22.09.2012 | ||
Gogelashvili - Kurasbediani | 2:0 | |
Trabzon ITF, Q-R16, 28.05.2012 | ||
Kleinsteuber - Kurasbediani | 2:1 | |
Yerevan 2 ITF, 1R, 11.10.2011 | ||
Bulgakova - Kurasbediani | 2:0 | |
Yerevan ITF, Q-R16, 03.10.2011 | ||
Chalaganidze - Kurasbediani | 2:0 | |
Tbilisi ITF, 1R, 13.09.2011 | ||
Saidova - Kurasbediani | 2:0 | |
Tbilisi ITF, Q-R16, 12.09.2011 | ||
Kurasbediani - Skhirtladze | 2:0 | |
Tbilisi ITF, Q-1R, 11.09.2011 | ||
Kurasbediani - Gogvadze | 2:1 | |
Mallorca 2 ITF, Q-1R, 05.02.2011 | ||
Mastellone - Kurasbediani | 2:0 | |
Mallorca ITF, Q-2R, 30.01.2011 | ||
Montserrat Sanchez - Kurasbediani | 2:0 | |
Antalya-Belek 9 ITF, Q-R16, 18.10.2010 | ||
Anil - Kurasbediani | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |