Curran - Harkness
10.03.2002, Benalla ITF, Qualification - 2. round, grass
Curran Claire | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-0) |
Harkness Laura | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
10. 3. 1978 | Birthdate | 11. 9. 1984 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2002 | Benalla ITF | Curran | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-2R | ||||
Harkness | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Curran
Bali, Q-R16, 11.09.2005 | ||
Ferguson - Curran | 1:0 | |
Bali, Q-R16, 11.09.2004 | ||
Breadmore - Curran | 2:1 | |
Cairo 3 ITF, Q-2R, 16.03.2003 | ||
Sijakovic - Curran | 1:0 | |
Cairo 3 ITF, Q-1R, 15.03.2003 | ||
Curran - Abou Zekri | 2:0 | |
Cairo 2 ITF, Q-1R, 08.03.2003 | ||
Marama - Curran | 2:0 | |
Cairo ITF, Q-1R, 01.03.2003 | ||
Tamaela - Curran | 2:1 | |
Mallorca 5 ITF, Q-1R, 23.11.2002 | ||
Sestakova - Curran | 2:1 | |
Dublin ITF, 1R, 30.07.2002 | ||
Jacobsgaard - Curran | 1:0 | |
Yarrawonga ITF, Q-1R, 16.03.2002 | ||
Breadmore - Curran | 2:0 | |
Benalla ITF, Q-R16, 11.03.2002 | ||
Dellacqua - Curran | 2:0 |
- Harkness
Yarrawonga ITF, 1R, 16.03.2005 | ||
Kim - Harkness | 2:0 | |
Yarrawonga ITF, Q-R16, 15.03.2005 | ||
Harkness - Imai | 2:0 | |
Yarrawonga ITF, Q-3R, 14.03.2005 | ||
Harkness - Chidrawi | 2:0 | |
Yarrawonga ITF, Q-2R, 13.03.2005 | ||
Harkness - Schaer | 2:1 | |
Benalla ITF, Q-3R, 07.03.2005 | ||
Vaidere - Harkness | 2:0 | |
Benalla ITF, Q-2R, 06.03.2005 | ||
Harkness - Lee | 2:1 | |
Warrnambool ITF, Q-2R, 27.02.2005 | ||
Vaidere - Harkness | 2:0 | |
Warrnambool ITF, Q-1R, 26.02.2005 | ||
Harkness - Klenkoski | 2:0 | |
Mount Gambier ITF, Q-1R, 20.11.2004 | ||
Cheung - Harkness | 2:0 | |
Nuriootpa ITF, Q-1R, 13.11.2004 | ||
Laurendon - Harkness | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |