Monastir 44 ITF 2023 (Tunisia)
(15,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
15.07. 12:45 |
F | Nyangon / Okutoyi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2.01 | 1.67 | info | ||
De Stefan / Parravici (4) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
14.07. 12:30 |
SF | De Stefan / Parravici (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.84 | 1.84 | info | |||
Turkmen / Villet (2) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
14.07. 12:25 |
SF | Nyangon / Okutoyi | 1 | 5 | 2.52 | 1.42 | info | ||||
Gonzalez / Rojas | 0 | 2 | |||||||||
13.07. 15:45 |
QF | Nyangon / Okutoyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4.83 | 1.17 | info | |||
Amos / Koller (1) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
13.07. 15:00 |
QF | De Stefan / Parravici (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.82 | 1.85 | info | |||
Marcon / Zanolini | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
13.07. 15:00 |
QF | Turkmen / Villet (2) | 2 | 65 | 7 | 10 | 1.12 | 5.25 | info | ||
Arangio / Brack | 1 | 7 | 65 | 5 | |||||||
13.07. 12:30 |
QF | Gonzalez / Rojas | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1.43 | 2.60 | info | ||
Russell / Yelamanch | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | |||||||
12.07. 16:30 |
R16 | Amos / Koller (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 7.51 | info | |||
Koshiishi / Koussenko | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
12.07. 16:00 |
R16 | Nyangon / Okutoyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | 7.75 | info | |||
Berriri / Limem | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
12.07. 15:00 |
R16 | De Stefan / Parravici (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.65 | 2.10 | info | |||
Barbulescu / Biolay | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
12.07. 15:00 |
R16 | Turkmen / Villet (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.28 | 3.28 | info | |||
Dekkers / Tiglea | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
12.07. 15:00 |
R16 | Gonzalez / Rojas | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | 6.14 | info | |||
La Cagnin / Paterno | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
12.07. 13:00 |
R16 | Arangio / Brack | 2 | 66 | 6 | 10 | 3.86 | 1.21 | info | ||
Morozova / Rustemova | 1 | 7 | 3 | 8 | |||||||
11.07. 16:10 |
R16 | Russell / Yelamanch | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3.20 | 1.30 | info | ||
Popa Teiu / Shebekina (3) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||||
11.07. 15:00 |
R16 | Marcon / Zanolini | 2 | 6 | 64 | 10 | 1.20 | 3.95 | info | ||
Simmons / Thompson | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
round of 16
Amos / Koller [1]
Berriri / Limem [WC]
Russell / Yelamanch [WC]
Dekkers / Tiglea [WC]
Turkmen / Villet [2]
quarterfinal
Amos / Koller [1]
Russell / Yelamanch [WC]
Turkmen / Villet [2]
semifinal
Turkmen / Villet [2]
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 13 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |