Monastir 44 ITF 2023 (Tunisia)
(15,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
15.07. 12:45 |
F | Nyangon / Okutoyi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2.01 | 1.67 | info | ||
De Stefan / Parravici (4) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
14.07. 12:30 |
SF | De Stefan / Parravici (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.84 | 1.84 | info | |||
Turkmen / Villet (2) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
14.07. 12:25 |
SF | Nyangon / Okutoyi | 1 | 5 | 2.52 | 1.42 | info | ||||
Gonzalez / Rojas | 0 | 2 | |||||||||
13.07. 15:45 |
QF | Nyangon / Okutoyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4.83 | 1.17 | info | |||
Amos / Koller (1) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
13.07. 15:00 |
QF | De Stefan / Parravici (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.82 | 1.85 | info | |||
Marcon / Zanolini | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
13.07. 15:00 |
QF | Turkmen / Villet (2) | 2 | 65 | 7 | 10 | 1.12 | 5.25 | info | ||
Arangio / Brack | 1 | 7 | 65 | 5 | |||||||
13.07. 12:30 |
QF | Gonzalez / Rojas | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1.43 | 2.60 | info | ||
Russell / Yelamanch | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | |||||||
12.07. 16:30 |
R16 | Amos / Koller (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 7.51 | info | |||
Koshiishi / Koussenko | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
12.07. 16:00 |
R16 | Nyangon / Okutoyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | 7.75 | info | |||
Berriri / Limem | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
12.07. 15:00 |
R16 | De Stefan / Parravici (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.65 | 2.10 | info | |||
Barbulescu / Biolay | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
12.07. 15:00 |
R16 | Turkmen / Villet (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.28 | 3.28 | info | |||
Dekkers / Tiglea | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
12.07. 15:00 |
R16 | Gonzalez / Rojas | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | 6.14 | info | |||
La Cagnin / Paterno | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
12.07. 13:00 |
R16 | Arangio / Brack | 2 | 66 | 6 | 10 | 3.86 | 1.21 | info | ||
Morozova / Rustemova | 1 | 7 | 3 | 8 | |||||||
11.07. 16:10 |
R16 | Russell / Yelamanch | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3.20 | 1.30 | info | ||
Popa Teiu / Shebekina (3) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||||
11.07. 15:00 |
R16 | Marcon / Zanolini | 2 | 6 | 64 | 10 | 1.20 | 3.95 | info | ||
Simmons / Thompson | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
round of 16
Amos / Koller [1]
Berriri / Limem [WC]
Russell / Yelamanch [WC]
Dekkers / Tiglea [WC]
Turkmen / Villet [2]
quarterfinal
Amos / Koller [1]
Russell / Yelamanch [WC]
Turkmen / Villet [2]
semifinal
Turkmen / Villet [2]
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 32 | |||
Rome WTA | 23 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 2 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 1 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 3 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 2 | |||
Santos challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 1 | |||
Luan ITF | 1 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 3 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 3 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 3 | |||
Bastad ITF | 1 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 1 | |||
Sopo ITF | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 3 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 2 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 2 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches