Moscow 2004 (Russia)

(1,000,000 $, indoors, women)
Year:
2017 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 09 | 08 | 07 | 06 | 05 | 04 | 03 | 02 | 01 | 00 | 99 | 98 | 97 | 96 | 95
Start Round   S 1 2 3 4 5 H A  
17.10.
11:30
F Myskina (3) 2 7 6           info
Dementieva (5) 0 5 0      
                       
16.10.
12:20
SF Dementieva (5) 2 6 7           info
Bovina 0 4 5      
16.10.
11:00
SF Myskina (3) 2 6 7           info
Davenport (2) 0 4 6      
                       
15.10.
09:00
QF Bovina 2 6 6           info
Williams (7) 0 3 2      
15.10.
08:15
QF Myskina (3) 2 4 6 7         info
Zvonareva (6) 1 6 0 5    
15.10.
07:00
QF Dementieva (5) 2 6 6           info
Kuznetsova (4) 0 1 3      
15.10.
05:00
QF Davenport (2) 2 6 6           info
Schiavone 0 4 1      
                       
14.10.
14:15
R16 Williams (7) 2 6 6           info
Dushevina 0 0 4      
14.10.
13:00
R16 Myskina (3) 2 2 6 6         info
Likhovtseva 1 6 1 0    
14.10.
10:30
R16 Dementieva (5) 2 6 6           info
Mamic 0 3 3      
14.10.
09:00
R16 Davenport (2) 2 6 6           info
Safina 0 4 2      
13.10.
14:00
R16 Zvonareva (6) 2 4 6 6         info
Sprem 1 6 2 3    
13.10.
13:00
R16 Kuznetsova (4) 2 6 6           info
Pastikova 0 2 4      
13.10.
13:00
R16 Bovina 2 7 6           info
Schaul 0 5 3      
13.10.
09:00
R16 Schiavone 2 0 6 6         info
Petrova (8) 1 6 3 4    
                       
13.10.
10:30
1R Safina 2 6 1 6         info
Chakvetadze 1 4 6 3    
12.10.
18:15
1R Williams (7) 2 6 6           info
Jidkova 0 4 4      
12.10.
14:15
1R Bovina 2 6 6           info
Hantuchova 0 2 3      
12.10.
13:15
1R Mamic 2 6 6           info
Pierce 0 0 4      
12.10.
13:00
1R Dementieva (5) 2 6 6           info
Schnyder 0 2 3      
12.10.
13:00
1R Likhovtseva 2 6 6           info
Zuluaga 0 1 2      
12.10.
11:45
1R Petrova (8) 2 7 6           info
Suarez 0 5 4      
12.10.
10:15
1R Pastikova 2 6 7           info
Sugiyama 0 2 5      
12.10.
09:00
1R Zvonareva (6) 2 6 6           info
Dechy 0 0 2      
12.10.
09:00
1R Sprem 2 6 6           info
Smashnova 0 1 3      
11.10.
13:00
1R Schiavone 2 6 6 7         info
Farina Elia 1 7 2 5    
11.10.
11:00
1R Dushevina 2               info
Maleeva 1          
 
 
 
 
 
TOPlist