Nottingham 2008 (England)
(575,000 $, grass, men)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
15.06. 13:20 |
Q-QF | Nishikori (7) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Cox | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
15.06. 13:20 |
Q-QF | Spadea (6) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Eaton | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
15.06. 12:05 |
Q-QF | Groth | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Nielsen | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||
15.06. 12:05 |
Q-QF | Bogdanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Falla (5) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
14.06. 20:00 |
Q-R16 | Cox | 2 | 7 | 7 | info | |||||
Coelho | 0 | 5 | 6 | ||||||||
14.06. 20:00 |
Q-R16 | Nielsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | info | ||||
Fischer | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 | |||||||
14.06. 20:00 |
Q-R16 | Nishikori (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Prpic | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
14.06. 20:00 |
Q-R16 | Bogdanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kunitsyn (3) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
14.06. 20:00 |
Q-R16 | Eaton | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Garcia-Lopez (4) | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
14.06. 20:00 |
Q-R16 | Groth | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Tipsarevic (1) | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||
14.06. 20:00 |
Q-R16 | Spadea (6) | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | info | ||||
Gregorc | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | |||||||
14.06. 20:00 |
Q-R16 | Falla (5) | 1 | 5 | info | ||||||
Sanguinetti | 0 | 3 | |||||||||
13.06. 20:00 |
Q-1R | Tipsarevic (1) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Ratiwatana | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||
13.06. 20:00 |
Q-1R | Nielsen | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Monroe | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||||
13.06. 20:00 |
Q-1R | Fischer | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kudryavtsev (8) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
13.06. 20:00 |
Q-1R | Cox | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | info | ||||
Bellucci (2) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
13.06. 20:00 |
Q-1R | Groth | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | info | ||||
Bubka | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
13.06. 15:45 |
Q-1R | Spadea (6) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Rehnquist | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
13.06. 14:30 |
Q-1R | Sanguinetti | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Morgan | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
13.06. 14:30 |
Q-1R | Falla (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Smethurst | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
13.06. 14:30 |
Q-1R | Garcia-Lopez (4) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Evans | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
13.06. 14:30 |
Q-1R | Eaton | 1 | 7 | 3 | info | |||||
Bamford | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
13.06. 14:30 |
Q-1R | Gregorc | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Bloomfield | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
13.06. 13:15 |
Q-1R | Coelho | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | info | ||||
Charroin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
13.06. 13:15 |
Q-1R | Prpic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | info | ||||
Chekhov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||||
13.06. 13:15 |
Q-1R | Nishikori (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Widom | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||||
13.06. 13:15 |
Q-1R | Kunitsyn (3) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Coupland | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||
13.06. 13:15 |
Q-1R | Bogdanovic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | info | ||||
Soares | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
1. round
Tipsarevic [1]
Kudryavtsev [8]
Bellucci [2]
Nishikori [7]
Kunitsyn [3]
Falla [5]
Garcia-Lopez [4]
Spadea [6]
round of 16
Tipsarevic [1]
Nishikori [7]
Kunitsyn [3]
Falla [5]
Garcia-Lopez [4]
Spadea [6]
quarterfinal
Nishikori [7]
Falla [5]
Spadea [6]
Nishikori [7]
Spadea [6]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 1 | |||
Geneva | 18 | |||
Lyon | 19 | |||
Strasbourg | 15 | |||
Rabat | 19 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Skopje challenger | 9 | |||
Kachreti challenger | 19 | |||
Augsburg challenger | 21 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 7 | |||
Goyang ITF | 7 | |||
Otocec ITF | 7 | |||
Annenheim ITF | 14 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 3 ITF | 9 | |||
Bol 2 ITF | 19 | |||
Bucharest 3 ITF | 32 | |||
Estepona ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 37 ITF | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Trevisan M. - Hibino N. | 3-0 |
Munar J. - Tiafoe F. | 3-0 |
Ruusuvuori E. - Giron M. | 0-3 |
Zhu L. - Wang Y. | 4-4 |
Ilkel C. - Celikbilek A. | 3-5 |
Zverev A. - Jarry N. | 4-2 |