Nules ITF 2022 (Spain)
(15,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
18.11. 15:00 |
F | Gerald Go / Samudio | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2.08 | 1.66 | info | ||
Boehner / Djakovic (4) | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | |||||||
17.11. 16:10 |
SF | Boehner / Djakovic (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.37 | 1.49 | info | |||
Murta / Shinde (1) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
17.11. 13:00 |
SF | Gerald Go / Samudio | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.53 | 1.25 | info | |||
Cegarra R / Cervino R (3) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
16.11. 15:20 |
QF | Murta / Shinde (1) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1.20 | 3.88 | info | ||
Mazzola / Piangerel | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||||
16.11. 15:00 |
QF | Gerald Go / Samudio | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.99 | 1.20 | info | |||
Mettraux / Petretic (2) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
16.11. 14:00 |
QF | Cegarra R / Cervino R (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.61 | 2.14 | info | |||
Bouzo Zan / Perello S | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
16.11. 13:00 |
QF | Boehner / Djakovic (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.84 | info | |||
Shin / Vinahradava | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
15.11. 15:00 |
R16 | Mazzola / Piangerel | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2.20 | 1.58 | info | ||
Chiesa / Traversi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||||
15.11. 15:00 |
R16 | Shin / Vinahradava | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.17 | 4.37 | info | |||
Giraldi R / Patta | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||||
15.11. 15:00 |
R16 | Gerald Go / Samudio | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.25 | 3.51 | info | |||
Briones G / Hernandez | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
15.11. 14:00 |
R16 | Bouzo Zan / Perello S | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | 8.40 | info | |||
Medina He / Rebeca | 0 | 1 | 2 |
round of 16
Murta / Shinde [1]
bye
bye
Medina He / Rebeca [WC]
bye
bye
quarterfinal
Murta / Shinde [1]
semifinal
Murta / Shinde [1]
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |