Oeiras 2003 (Portugal)
(625,000 $, clay, men)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
12.04. --:-- |
F | Bhupathi / Mirnyi (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Arnold / Hood | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
12.04. --:-- |
SF | Arnold / Hood | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Etlis / Rodriguez | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | |||||||
11.04. --:-- |
SF | Bhupathi / Mirnyi (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Novak / Pala | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
11.04. --:-- |
QF | Etlis / Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Couto / Mota | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
10.04. --:-- |
QF | Bhupathi / Mirnyi (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Nieminen / Stoliarov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
10.04. --:-- |
QF | Arnold / Hood | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Damm / Suk (2) | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||
10.04. --:-- |
QF | Novak / Pala | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Gonzalez / Robredo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
09.04. --:-- |
R16 | Bhupathi / Mirnyi (1) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | info | ||||
Lopez-Mor / Sanchez-M | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||||
09.04. --:-- |
R16 | Nieminen / Stoliarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Adams / Schalken | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
09.04. --:-- |
R16 | Gonzalez / Robredo | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Oliver / Prinosil | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
09.04. --:-- |
R16 | Couto / Mota | 2 | 6 | 5 | info | |||||
Ferrer / Lopez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
09.04. --:-- |
R16 | Etlis / Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Arthurs / Johnson (4) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
09.04. --:-- |
R16 | Arnold / Hood | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Acasuso / Calleri | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
08.04. --:-- |
R16 | Novak / Pala | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Cibulec / Vizner (3) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
07.04. --:-- |
R16 | Damm / Suk (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bahrami / Marques | 0 | 3 | 4 |
round of 16
Cibulec / Vizner [3]
Couto / Mota [WC]
Damm / Suk [2]
Bahrami / Marques [WC]
quarterfinal
Couto / Mota [WC]
Damm / Suk [2]
semifinal
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 2 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 3 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 2 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 3 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 3 | |||
Gifu ITF | 2 | |||
Lleida | 2 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 2 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 3 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 1 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 2 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 2 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 2 | |||
Osijek ITF | 1 | |||
Varberg ITF | 2 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches