Oeiras 2006 (Portugal)
(625,000 $, clay, men)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
07.05. 18:00 |
F | Dlouhy / Vizner (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.64 | 1.99 | info | |||
Arnold / Friedl (3) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
05.05. 20:00 |
SF | Arnold / Friedl (3) | 1 | 1.94 | 1.66 | info | |||||
Safin / Tursunov | 0 | ||||||||||
05.05. 17:30 |
SF | Dlouhy / Vizner (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.42 | 2.45 | info | |||
Cibulec / Levinsky (4) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
04.05. 18:00 |
QF | Arnold / Friedl (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.15 | 4.14 | info | |||
Marcaccio / Saretta | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
04.05. 16:30 |
QF | Safin / Tursunov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2.70 | 1.35 | info | ||
Fyrstenbe / Matkowski (1) | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||||
04.05. 15:00 |
QF | Cibulec / Levinsky (4) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.15 | 4.14 | info | ||
Marques / Tavares | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
04.05. 13:00 |
QF | Dlouhy / Vizner (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | 5.40 | info | |||
Azzaro / Marin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
03.05. 18:00 |
R16 | Marques / Tavares | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 3.21 | 1.25 | info | ||
Gimelstob / Portas | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | |||||||
03.05. 17:30 |
R16 | Marcaccio / Saretta | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Garcia / Sluiter | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
03.05. 14:15 |
R16 | Azzaro / Marin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.52 | 1.40 | info | |||
Sabau / Spadea | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
03.05. 13:30 |
R16 | Dlouhy / Vizner (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 6.30 | info | |||
Gil / Nicau | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
03.05. 13:00 |
R16 | Fyrstenbe / Matkowski (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | 6.70 | info | |||
Berlocq / Wang | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
02.05. 18:00 |
R16 | Cibulec / Levinsky (4) | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | info | ||||
Muller / Rochus | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||||
02.05. 12:05 |
R16 | Arnold / Friedl (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.45 | 2.37 | info | |||
Fisher / Kerr | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
01.05. 18:30 |
R16 | Safin / Tursunov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.36 | 2.66 | info | ||
Skoch / Zib | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 |
round of 16
Arnold / Friedl [3]
Marques / Tavares [WC]
Gil / Nicau [WC]
Dlouhy / Vizner [2]
quarterfinal
Arnold / Friedl [3]
Marques / Tavares [WC]
Dlouhy / Vizner [2]
semifinal
Arnold / Friedl [3]
Dlouhy / Vizner [2]
final
Arnold / Friedl [3]
Dlouhy / Vizner [2]
Dlouhy / Vizner [2]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 28 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |
Fatic N. - Andreev A. | 2-1 |