Olomouc ITF 2023 (Czech Republic)
(60,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
22.07. 14:30 |
F | Smekalova / Valentova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.06 | 1.65 | info | |||
Kulambaye / Semenista (2) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
21.07. 14:40 |
SF | Kulambaye / Semenista (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.77 | info | |||
Hindova / Kubanova (4) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
21.07. 13:40 |
SF | Smekalova / Valentova | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.40 | 1.50 | info | |||
Sakellari / Stevens (1) | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
20.07. 15:20 |
QF | Hindova / Kubanova (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.25 | 3.48 | info | |||
Lovric / Meri | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
20.07. 14:30 |
QF | Smekalova / Valentova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.65 | 1.40 | info | |||
Herazo Go / Laskutova (3) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
20.07. 14:20 |
QF | Sakellari / Stevens (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.21 | 3.89 | info | |||
Rocchetti / Tona | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
20.07. 13:45 |
QF | Kulambaye / Semenista (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.57 | 2.22 | info | |||
Laboutkov / Sebestova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
19.07. 17:05 |
R16 | Herazo Go / Laskutova (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.51 | 2.35 | info | |||
Kucmova / Struplova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
19.07. 16:40 |
R16 | Lovric / Meri | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 3.24 | 1.29 | info | ||
Morderger / Morderger | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
19.07. 16:25 |
R16 | Smekalova / Valentova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Heinzova / Paštiková | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
18.07. 17:40 |
R16 | Kulambaye / Semenista (2) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1.30 | 3.28 | info | ||
Bejenaru / Lemaitre | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | |||||||
18.07. 16:30 |
R16 | Hindova / Kubanova (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.44 | 2.54 | info | |||
Sevcikova / Siedliska | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
18.07. 16:25 |
R16 | Laboutkov / Sebestova | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1.36 | 2.86 | info | ||
Hrdinkova / Tomajkova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||||
18.07. 16:10 |
R16 | Sakellari / Stevens (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.24 | 3.62 | info | |||
Hanatani / Smith | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
18.07. 15:10 |
R16 | Rocchetti / Tona | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.03 | 9.33 | info | |||
Denisenko / Feldmane | 0 | 0 | 1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |