Oslo 2 ITF 2014 (Norway)
(10,000 $, indoors, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
07.11. 16:00 |
F | Guarachi / Lodikova (2) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1.62 | 2.10 | info | ||
Kolb / Kolb | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
06.11. 15:01 |
SF | Kolb / Kolb | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.06 | 7.40 | info | |||
Dahl / Gabrielsen | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
06.11. 15:00 |
SF | Guarachi / Lodikova (2) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.65 | 2.08 | info | |||
Fernandez / Rohde-Moe (3) | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
05.11. 12:55 |
QF | Guarachi / Lodikova (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.32 | 3.15 | info | |||
Brune Olsen / Helgo | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
05.11. 12:31 |
QF | Kolb / Kolb | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.94 | 1.73 | info | |||
Lister / Silich (1) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
05.11. --:-- |
QF | Fernandez / Rohde-Moe (3) | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | info | ||||
Deagostin / Ottomano | 1 | 6 | 63 | 7 | |||||||
04.11. --:-- |
QF | Dahl / Gabrielsen | 1 | info | |||||||
Kalimulli / Shaydulli | 0 | ||||||||||
04.11. 18:15 |
R16 | Fernandez / Rohde-Moe (3) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.58 | 2.14 | info | |||
Scholsen / Sugnaux | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||||
04.11. 14:30 |
R16 | Brune Olsen / Helgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.12 | 5.27 | info | |||
Bolstad / Lehfeldt | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
04.11. 13:00 |
R16 | Kolb / Kolb | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.16 | 4.24 | info | |||
Faa Hvidi / Ornberg | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
03.11. 13:35 |
R16 | Guarachi / Lodikova (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.35 | 2.93 | info | |||
Chikalkin / Novoselov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
03.11. 13:30 |
R16 | Deagostin / Ottomano | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.56 | 2.23 | info | |||
Eklund / Niedmers | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||||
03.11. --:-- |
R16 | Kalimulli / Shaydulli | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Barritza / Virtanen | 0 | 3 | 3 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |