Perigueux ITF 2022 (France)
(25,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
25.06. 11:00 |
F | Pereira / Seguel (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.79 | 1.90 | info | |||
Appleton / Osborne | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
24.06. 14:30 |
SF | Appleton / Osborne | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 2.94 | 1.35 | info | ||
Gamiz / Vedder (1) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
24.06. 13:00 |
SF | Pereira / Seguel (2) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1.52 | 2.35 | info | ||
Belgraver / Yerolymos | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
23.06. 20:00 |
QF | Pereira / Seguel (2) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1.59 | 2.19 | info | ||
Kempen / Partaud | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||||
23.06. 15:30 |
QF | Gamiz / Vedder (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.47 | 2.43 | info | |||
Babel / Nguyen Tan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
23.06. 15:30 |
QF | Belgraver / Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.84 | info | |||
Gumulya / Hsieh (3) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
22.06. 16:30 |
QF | Appleton / Osborne | 1 | 1.10 | 5.58 | info | |||||
Leclercq / Pawlak | 0 | ||||||||||
21.06. 17:00 |
R16 | Babel / Nguyen Tan | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1.06 | 7.59 | info | ||
Leykina / Martial | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
21.06. 17:00 |
R16 | Belgraver / Yerolymos | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1.45 | 2.54 | info | |||
Bartashev / Rakotoman | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
21.06. 16:30 |
R16 | Kempen / Partaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.44 | 2.56 | info | |||
Szostak / Wargnier | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
21.06. 15:00 |
R16 | Appleton / Osborne | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.38 | 1.51 | info | |||
Hobgarski / Strakhova (4) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
21.06. 14:50 |
R16 | Leclercq / Pawlak | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.59 | 2.17 | info | ||
Diatlova / Diatlova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||||
21.06. 14:15 |
R16 | Gumulya / Hsieh (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.03 | 8.00 | info | |||
Skoric / Thouard | 0 | 2 | 1 |
round of 16
Gamiz / Vedder [1]
bye
Gumulya / Hsieh [3]
bye
Pereira / Seguel [2]
quarterfinal
Gamiz / Vedder [1]
Gumulya / Hsieh [3]
Pereira / Seguel [2]
semifinal
Gamiz / Vedder [1]
Pereira / Seguel [2]
final
Pereira / Seguel [2]
Pereira / Seguel [2]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 28 | |||
Rome WTA | 20 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 2 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 1 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 2 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 2 | |||
Santos challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 1 | |||
Luan ITF | 1 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 2 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 2 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 3 | |||
Bastad ITF | 1 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 1 | |||
Sopo ITF | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 5 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 2 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 1 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 4 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches