Braunschweig ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
25.08. |
|
Lehnert K. - Alexandrova E. |
SF |
63-7, 6-4, 6-3 |
1.32 |
3.13 |
24.08. |
|
Alexandrova E. - Hesse A. |
QF |
6-1, 2-6, 6-3 |
4.22 |
1.19 |
23.08. |
|
Alexandrova E. - Koch B. |
R16 |
6-4, 6-3 |
|
|
21.08. |
|
Alexandrova E. - Zagorska S. |
1R |
6-1, 6-4 |
|
|
20.08. |
|
Alexandrova E. - Hellstern S. |
Q-R16 |
6-1, 6-3 |
1.03 |
7.75 |
19.08. |
|
Alexandrova E. - Turhan D. |
Q-2R |
6-2, 6-3 |
|
|
Innsbruck ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
12.08. |
|
Hofmann L. - Alexandrova E. |
Q-R16 |
6-0, 6-4 |
|
|
11.08. |
|
Alexandrova E. - Rief E. |
Q-2R |
6-0, 6-1 |
|
|
Vídeň ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
02.08. |
|
Lechemia E. - Alexandrova E. |
QF |
6-1, 6-3 |
|
|
01.08. |
|
Alexandrova E. - Negrin K. |
R16 |
6-2, 6-1 |
|
|
30.07. |
|
Alexandrova E. - Prislan A. |
1R |
63-7, 6-1, 6-4 |
|
|
30.07. |
|
Alexandrova E. - Jankovska T. |
Q-R16 |
6-1, 4-6, 6-3 |
|
|
29.07. |
|
Alexandrova E. - Bredl N. |
Q-2R |
6-3, 6-2 |
|
|
Denain ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
02.07. |
|
Slater N. - Alexandrova E. |
Q-R16 |
3-6, 7-62, 6-3 |
|
|
01.07. |
|
Alexandrova E. - Grela A. |
Q-1R |
6-4, 7-5 |
|
|
Lenzerheide ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
19.06. |
|
Krunic A. - Alexandrova E. |
1R |
6-3, 6-1 |
|
|
18.06. |
|
Alexandrova E. - Koelliker S. |
Q-R16 |
6-2, 6-1 |
|
|
17.06. |
|
Alexandrova E. - Forte C. |
Q-2R |
7-5, 6-4 |
|
|
Meppel ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
12.06. |
|
Schaefer A. - Alexandrova E. |
1R |
6-2, 6-0 |
|
|
11.06. |
|
Alexandrova E. - Coppola C. |
Q-R16 |
6-2, 6-3 |
|
|
10.06. |
|
Alexandrova E. - Niketta S. |
Q-2R |
5-7, 6-0, 6-0 |
|
|
09.06. |
|
Alexandrova E. - Louwers S. |
Q-1R |
6-3, 6-1 |
|
|
Bol ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
18.04. |
|
Maleckova J. - Alexandrova E. |
R16 |
3-6, 6-4, 6-3 |
|
|
17.04. |
|
Alexandrova E. - Prislan A. |
1R |
6-4, 6-2 |
|
|
16.04. |
|
Alexandrova E. - De Castro Coelho B. |
Q-R16 |
6-2, 6-1 |
|
|
15.04. |
|
Alexandrova E. - Kechko A. |
Q-2R |
6-3, 6-0 |
|
|
14.04. |
|
Alexandrova E. - Bukta A. |
Q-1R |
6-3, 7-67 |
|
|
Hvar ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
08.04. |
|
Borsanyi C. - Alexandrova E. |
Q-3R |
2-6, 6-3, 6-4 |
|
|
07.04. |
|
Alexandrova E. - Jeresic S. |
Q-2R |
6-1, 6-3 |
|
|
Sibenik ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
03.04. |
|
Kubicikova M. - Alexandrova E. |
1R |
6-3, 2-6, 6-4 |
|
|
02.04. |
|
Alexandrova E. - Sipek N. |
Q-R16 |
7-5, 6-2 |
|
|
01.04. |
|
Alexandrova E. - Faber T. |
Q-2R |
6-4, 6-1 |
|
|
31.03. |
|
Alexandrova E. - Bekavac K. |
Q-1R |
64-7, 6-3, 6-4 |
|
|
Antalya - Ali Bey 2 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
18.03. |
|
Krywacz S. - Alexandrova E. |
Q-2R |
4-6, 6-1, 7-64 |
|
|
17.03. |
|
Alexandrova E. - Buyun A. |
Q-1R |
6-0, 6-0 |
|
|