Futures 2015 |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
23.10. |
|
Arena / Orteg - Herna / Villa |
F |
|
|
|
22.10. |
|
Arena / Orteg - Artun / Ojeda |
SF |
64-7, 6-2, 13-11 |
|
|
21.10. |
|
Arena / Orteg - Allem / Neuba |
QF |
6-2, 6-1 |
|
|
19.10. |
|
Arena / Orteg - Ferna / Marti |
R16 |
6-1, 6-1 |
|
|
16.10. |
|
Lizar / Short - Arena / Gomez |
F |
6-4, 3-6, 10-3 |
2.23 |
1.56 |
15.10. |
|
Arena / Gomez - Estev / Pla M |
SF |
6-4, 6-2 |
1.43 |
2.58 |
14.10. |
|
Arena / Gomez - Mardo / Urgel |
QF |
6-2, 6-3 |
|
|
12.10. |
|
Arena / Gomez - Herna / Villa |
R16 |
|
|
|
10.10. |
|
Arena / Vega - Deus / Domin |
F |
6-3, 6-0 |
1.96 |
1.71 |
09.10. |
|
Arena / Vega - Borge / Cabra |
SF |
6-0, 6-2 |
1.13 |
4.89 |
08.10. |
|
Arena / Vega - Compl / Nunes |
QF |
6-1, 6-2 |
|
|
06.10. |
|
Arena / Vega - Ojeda / Rodri |
R16 |
6-3, 6-0 |
|
|
30.09. |
|
Gomez / Short - Arena / Pulga |
QF |
|
|
|
22.09. |
|
Rodri / Zapat - Arauz / Arena |
R16 |
6-4, 2-6, 10-7 |
|
|
19.09. |
|
Arena / Pla M - Herna / Villa |
F |
6-1, 4-6, 10-8 |
|
|
18.09. |
|
Arena / Pla M - Pulga / Pulga |
SF |
|
1.83 |
1.83 |
16.09. |
|
Arena / Pla M - Artun / Ojeda |
QF |
|
|
|
14.09. |
|
Arena / Pla M - Jimen / Tapia |
R16 |
6-2, 6-2 |
|
|
08.09. |
|
Puget / Pujo - Arena / Silva |
QF |
6-4, 6-1 |
|
|
07.09. |
|
Arena / Silva - Mas M / Sielm |
R16 |
6-2, 6-2 |
|
|
14.08. |
|
Artun / Ojeda - Arena / Herna |
F |
64-7, 6-3, 10-5 |
2.93 |
1.35 |
13.08. |
|
Arena / Herna - Halys / Tchou |
SF |
6-2, 6-3 |
|
|
11.08. |
|
Arena / Herna - Chave / Santo |
QF |
6-2, 6-0 |
|
|
10.08. |
|
Arena / Herna - Cacao / Russi |
R16 |
6-4, 6-2 |
|
|
Segovia challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
05.08. |
|
Betov / Elgin - Arena / Crepa |
QF |
6-4, 6-2 |
1.33 |
2.99 |
04.08. |
|
Arena / Crepa - Donsk / Sidor |
R16 |
6-4, 6-3 |
1.83 |
1.83 |
Futures 2015 |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
09.07. |
|
Estev / Marti - Arena / Ward |
SF |
61-7, 6-3, 10-8 |
|
|
07.07. |
|
Arena / Ward - Mas M / Mesqu |
QF |
7-5, 6-2 |
|
|
06.07. |
|
Arena / Ward - Estru / Rodri |
R16 |
6-0, 6-1 |
|
|
03.07. |
|
Arauz / Arena - Herna / Villa |
F |
5-7, 7-63, 10-6 |
|
|
02.07. |
|
Arauz / Arena - David / Divar |
SF |
|
|
|
01.07. |
|
Arauz / Arena - Feler / Lizen |
QF |
6-4, 6-2 |
|
|
29.06. |
|
Arauz / Arena - Mas M / Mesqu |
R16 |
7-60, 4-6, 10-5 |
|
|
23.06. |
|
Orteg / Wang - Arauz / Arena |
QF |
6-1, 3-6, 10-5 |
|
|
22.06. |
|
Arauz / Arena - Luis / Nieto |
R16 |
6-2, 6-2 |
|
|
19.06. |
|
Arauz / Arena - Augus / Viver |
F |
6-3, 4-6, 10-8 |
|
|
18.06. |
|
Arauz / Arena - Llopa / Valle |
SF |
6-0, 6-4 |
|
|
17.06. |
|
Arauz / Arena - Dyke / Pla M |
QF |
7-63, 6-4 |
|
|
16.06. |
|
Arauz / Arena - Barra / Nieto |
R16 |
7-63, 6-2 |
|
|
05.06. |
|
Arauz / Arena - Estev / Marto |
F |
7-67, 6-0 |
|
|
03.06. |
|
Arauz / Arena - Herna / Villa |
SF |
6-0, 7-66 |
|
|
02.06. |
|
Arauz / Arena - Augus / Viver |
QF |
67-7, 6-4, 12-10 |
|
|
22.05. |
|
Falca / Sant' - Arena / Villa |
SF |
6-4, 6-3 |
|
|
21.05. |
|
Arena / Villa - Bande / Campo |
QF |
6-2, 6-1 |
|
|
19.05. |
|
Arena / Villa - Boltz / Cayre |
R16 |
6-3, 6-1 |
|
|
16.05. |
|
Arena / Rumen - Deus / Deus |
F |
6-2, 6-3 |
1.14 |
4.83 |
15.05. |
|
Arena / Rumen - Herna / Sousa |
SF |
6-4, 6-1 |
|
|
13.05. |
|
Arena / Rumen - Alaix / Orteg |
QF |
6-3, 6-4 |
|
|
12.05. |
|
Arena / Rumen - Domin / Vega |
R16 |
6-4, 6-4 |
|
|
08.05. |
|
Marto / Toled - Arauz / Arena |
F |
63-7, 6-3, 10-5 |
|
|
07.05. |
|
Arauz / Arena - Barra / Dyke |
SF |
7-5, 6-3 |
|
|
06.05. |
|
Arauz / Arena - Caste / Mesqu |
QF |
7-68, 6-4 |
|
|
01.05. |
|
Arauz / Arena - Checa / Willi |
F |
6-3, 5-7, 10-5 |
|
|
30.04. |
|
Arauz / Arena - Herna / Villa |
SF |
63-7, 6-4, 10-7 |
|
|
29.04. |
|
Arauz / Arena - Pulga / Viver |
QF |
7-5, 6-2 |
|
|
27.04. |
|
Arauz / Arena - Ojeda / Rodri |
R16 |
|
|
|
25.04. |
|
Arauz / Arena - Checa / Cipol |
F |
6-3, 6-4 |
1.71 |
1.99 |
22.04. |
|
Arauz / Arena - Manri / Viver |
SF |
7-62, 6-2 |
|
|
21.04. |
|
Arauz / Arena - Davan / Recou |
QF |
6-1, 6-4 |
|
|
20.04. |
|
Arauz / Arena - Amant / Mardo |
R16 |
6-1, 6-2 |
|
|
10.04. |
|
Arauz / Arena - Bolud / Orteg |
F |
66-7, 6-4, 10-4 |
|
|
09.04. |
|
Arauz / Arena - Olive / Zhang |
SF |
3-6, 6-2, 10-7 |
|
|
07.04. |
|
Arauz / Arena - Domin / Mardo |
QF |
6-3, 6-2 |
|
|
06.04. |
|
Arauz / Arena - Amant / Semml |
R16 |
6-4, 7-5 |
|
|
03.04. |
|
Arena / Orteg - Arauz / Pulga |
F |
3-6, 6-4, 10-6 |
|
|
02.04. |
|
Arena / Orteg - Herna / Villa |
SF |
6-3, 7-65 |
|
|
01.04. |
|
Arena / Orteg - Gomez / Short |
QF |
6-4, 6-4 |
|
|
30.03. |
|
Arena / Orteg - Amant / Semml |
R16 |
6-4, 6-1 |
|
|
24.03. |
|
Bonzi / Rebou - Arena / Orteg |
R16 |
7-64, 5-7, 10-5 |
|
|
12.03. |
|
Deus / Vale - Arauz / Arena |
QF |
7-5, 6-4 |
6.50 |
1.10 |
10.03. |
|
Arauz / Arena - Deus / Moya |
R16 |
6-3, 6-2 |
|
|
07.03. |
|
Deus / Gil F - Arauz / Arena |
F |
6-3, 5-7, 16-14 |
2.68 |
1.40 |
06.03. |
|
Arauz / Arena - Geert / Masur |
SF |
7-64, 6-3 |
1.36 |
2.90 |
05.03. |
|
Arauz / Arena - Kylar / Van D |
QF |
6-3, 6-4 |
1.15 |
4.39 |
04.03. |
|
Arauz / Arena - Herna / Rodri |
R16 |
6-4, 6-3 |
1.14 |
4.51 |
28.02. |
|
Barbo / Tavar - Arauz / Arena |
F |
3-6, 6-3, 10-6 |
|
|
27.02. |
|
Arauz / Arena - Deus / Sousa |
SF |
6-4, 4-6, 10-5 |
|
|
26.02. |
|
Arauz / Arena - Sousa / Vega |
QF |
6-4, 7-5 |
1.31 |
2.98 |
25.02. |
|
Arauz / Arena - Bouti / Chett |
R16 |
6-4, 3-6, 10-7 |
1.65 |
2.03 |
05.02. |
|
Helle / Weidi - Arena / Pulga |
QF |
2-6, 6-4, 10-8 |
3.80 |
1.19 |
04.02. |
|
Arena / Pulga - Aswat / Kalam |
R16 |
6-1, 6-2 |
1.06 |
6.22 |
30.01. |
|
Lazov / Medve - Arena / Pulga |
QF |
6-3, 6-3 |
2.41 |
1.46 |
27.01. |
|
Arena / Pulga - Blask / Safra |
R16 |
6-2, 1-6, 10-6 |
1.22 |
3.54 |