Valencia |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
02.11. |
|
Montanes A. - Bautista-Agut R. |
1R |
6-1, 3-6, 6-4 |
1.30 |
3.41 |
01.11. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Kendrick R. |
Q-QF |
7-6, 7-6 |
|
|
31.10. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Darcis S. |
Q-R16 |
7-6, 7-5 |
|
|
Futures 09 |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
22.10. |
|
Gutierrez-Ferrol S. - Bautista-Agut R. |
QF |
7-5, 0-6, 7-5 |
|
|
21.10. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Lizariturry J. |
R16 |
6-3, 6-2 |
|
|
20.10. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Granollers-Pujol G. |
1R |
7-5, 6-2 |
|
|
09.10. |
|
Menendez-Maceiras A. - Bautista-Agut R. |
SF |
6-4, 6-0 |
|
|
08.10. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Gomez-Herrera C. |
QF |
6-1, 6-0 |
|
|
07.10. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Martin-Adalia P. |
R16 |
7-64, 6-2 |
|
|
06.10. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Allen T. |
1R |
6-3, 6-2 |
|
|
03.10. |
|
Ignatik U. - Bautista-Agut R. |
F |
6-1, 3-6, 7-6 |
|
|
02.10. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Oger T. |
SF |
6-2, 61-7, 6-2 |
|
|
01.10. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Vandenbulcke Y. |
QF |
6-2, 6-2 |
|
|
30.09. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Martin-Adalia P. |
R16 |
7-64, 6-3 |
|
|
29.09. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Palacios-Siegenthale |
1R |
6-3, 6-0 |
|
|
26.09. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Schoorel T. |
F |
6-4, 6-3 |
|
|
25.09. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Carreno-Busta P. |
SF |
6-3, 6-3 |
|
|
24.09. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Rumenov-Payakov G. |
QF |
|
|
|
23.09. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Lopez-Perez E. |
R16 |
7-5, 6-0 |
|
|
22.09. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Lizariturry J. |
1R |
6-4, 6-1 |
|
|
18.09. |
|
Metenier P. - Bautista-Agut R. |
SF |
4-6, 7-5, 6-3 |
|
|
17.09. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Carreno-Busta P. |
QF |
6-2, 6-3 |
|
|
16.09. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Sanchez-Patino S. |
R16 |
6-2, 6-2 |
|
|
15.09. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Descloix D. |
1R |
6-4, 6-4 |
|
|
10.09. |
|
Metenier P. - Bautista-Agut R. |
QF |
6-2, 6-1 |
|
|
09.09. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Wu D. |
R16 |
5-7, 6-0, 6-4 |
|
|
08.09. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Reynet F. |
1R |
6-1, 4-6, 6-4 |
|
|
San Sebastian challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
18.08. |
|
Pashanski B. - Bautista-Agut R. |
1R |
6-1, 6-4 |
1.80 |
1.90 |
Vigo challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
10.08. |
|
Navarro-Pastor I. - Bautista-Agut R. |
1R |
6-4, 6-2 |
1.38 |
2.70 |
Segovia challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
07.08. |
|
Mannarino A. - Bautista-Agut R. |
QF |
7-5, 6-1 |
1.43 |
2.57 |
05.08. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Korolev E. |
R16 |
7-6, 6-3 |
3.37 |
1.27 |
04.08. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Vicente F. |
1R |
6-1, 7-5 |
2.15 |
1.58 |
Orbetello challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
26.07. |
|
Ungur A. - Bautista-Agut R. |
Q-QF |
6-3, 6-7, 6-4 |
|
|
Recanati challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
20.07. |
|
Bohli S. - Bautista-Agut R. |
1R |
4-6, 7-6, 6-4 |
|
|
San Benedetto challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
09.07. |
|
Ascione T. - Bautista-Agut R. |
R16 |
7-6, 6-4 |
1.45 |
2.20 |
07.07. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Massu N. |
1R |
4-6, 6-4, 6-1 |
3.28 |
1.25 |
Mediterranean Games |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
03.07. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Ilhan M. |
F |
6-4, 6-7, 7-6, 6-2 |
|
|
02.07. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Marrai M. |
SF |
6-2, 6-2 |
|
|
01.07. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Jakupovic A. |
QF |
6-4, 6-3 |
|
|
29.06. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Gorcic I. |
R16 |
7-6, 7-5 |
|
|
Futures 09 |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
17.06. |
|
Marse-Vidri J. - Bautista-Agut R. |
R16 |
|
|
|
16.06. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Perel A. |
1R |
6-3, 6-3 |
|
|
11.06. |
|
Granollers-Pujol G. - Bautista-Agut R. |
QF |
6-4, 6-4 |
|
|
10.06. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Marti J. |
R16 |
6-0, 7-5 |
|
|
09.06. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Perevoschikov D. |
1R |
6-3, 6-2 |
|
|
06.06. |
|
Checa-Calvo J. - Bautista-Agut R. |
F |
6-1, 6-4 |
|
|
05.06. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Clar-Rossello P. |
SF |
6-0, 7-5 |
|
|
04.06. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Giner M. |
QF |
6-1, 6-2 |
|
|
03.06. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Marti J. |
R16 |
7-5, 6-4 |
|
|
02.06. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Montanes-Roca F. |
1R |
6-3, 6-1 |
|
|
27.05. |
|
Clar-Rossello P. - Bautista-Agut R. |
R16 |
6-1, 6-4 |
|
|
26.05. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Boje A. |
1R |
6-3, 6-0 |
|
|
Tenerife challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
24.04. |
|
Kretschmer G. - Bautista-Agut R. |
Q-1R |
|
|
|
Rome 2 challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
18.04. |
|
Piccari F. - Bautista-Agut R. |
Q-1R |
6-2, 6-4 |
|
|
Rome challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
12.04. |
|
Ascione T. - Bautista-Agut R. |
Q-QF |
7-6, 6-3 |
|
|
11.04. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Cervantes I. |
Q-R16 |
2-6, 7-6, 6-4 |
|
|
10.04. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Smeets R. |
Q-1R |
6-3, 6-2 |
|
|
Futures 09 |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
25.03. |
|
Rochette L. - Bautista-Agut R. |
R16 |
4-6, 6-4, 6-2 |
|
|
24.03. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Jaziri M. |
1R |
4-6, 6-4, 6-2 |
|
|
21.03. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Fornell-Mestres M. |
F |
6-4, 6-4 |
|
|
20.03. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Ramos-Vinolas A. |
SF |
6-3, 6-4 |
|
|
19.03. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Lopes T. |
QF |
6-2, 6-4 |
|
|
18.03. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Livraghi M. |
R16 |
6-1, 6-0 |
|
|
17.03. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Vibert F. |
1R |
6-1, 6-1 |
|
|
14.03. |
|
Ramos-Vinolas A. - Bautista-Agut R. |
F |
6-4, 6-4 |
|
|
13.03. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Checa-Calvo J. |
SF |
6-1, 6-2 |
|
|
12.03. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Rudnev V. |
QF |
6-4, 6-1 |
|
|
11.03. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Lopes T. |
R16 |
6-2, 6-4 |
|
|
10.03. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - El Aarej M. |
1R |
6-3, 6-3 |
|
|
06.03. |
|
Aldi F. - Bautista-Agut R. |
SF |
3-6, 7-63, 6-2 |
|
|
05.03. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Stebe C. |
QF |
6-4, 6-0 |
|
|
04.03. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Groth S. |
R16 |
6-4, 7-5 |
|
|
03.03. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Lopes T. |
1R |
7-65, 6-3 |
|
|
24.02. |
|
Millman J. - Bautista-Agut R. |
1R |
4-6, 6-3, 6-3 |
|
|
17.02. |
|
Krkoska J. - Bautista-Agut R. |
1R |
63-7, 6-4, 6-4 |
|
|
03.02. |
|
Gilbert R. - Bautista-Agut R. |
1R |
6-4, 7-5 |
|
|
29.01. |
|
Genaro-Martinez J. - Bautista-Agut R. |
QF |
7-65, 7-65 |
|
|
28.01. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Stoehr D. |
R16 |
7-5, 6-1 |
|
|
27.01. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Rovetta L. |
1R |
7-63, 6-4 |
|
|
21.01. |
|
Palacios-Siegenthale - Bautista-Agut R. |
R16 |
3-6, 6-3, 6-4 |
|
|
20.01. |
|
Bautista-Agut R. - Goransson T. |
1R |
6-4, 1-6, 6-4 |
|
|