Bruce-Smith Jack - profile
Bruce-Smith JackCountry: Australia Sex: man Plays: right |
- Next match
Tournament | Round | Start | Match | H | A |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
No upcoming matches. |
- Tournaments results
Player's record
Year | Main tournaments | Lower level tournaments | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No titles |
Year | Main tournaments | Lower level tournaments | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No titles |
Year | Main tournaments | Lower level tournaments | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No titles |
Futures 2024 | Round | Result | H | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.05. | Gomez L. - Bruce-Smith J. | Q-1R | 6-7, 6-2, 10-5 | |||
29.04. | Hayen A. - Bruce-Smith J. | Q-R16 | 1-6, 6-3, 10-7 | 3.80 | 1.19 | |
28.04. | Bruce-Smith J. - Amezcua Virues J. | Q-1R | 6-2, 6-3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series | Round | Result | H | A | ||
10.04. | Arcon A. - Bruce-Smith J. | 7-6, 6-2 | ||||
09.04. | Gadecki T. - Bruce-Smith J. | 6-4, 6-2 | ||||
Futures 2024 | Round | Result | H | A | ||
16.03. | McCall D. - Bruce-Smith J. | Q-1R | 7-6, 6-3 | |||
13.03. | Delaney J. - Bruce-Smith J. | 1R | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | 1.07 | 7.17 | |
12.03. | Bruce-Smith J. - Volonski N. | Q-R16 | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | 2.20 | 1.54 | |
10.03. | Bruce-Smith J. - Sach T. | Q-2R | 6-4, 6-4 | |||
09.03. | Bruce-Smith J. - Shumsky A. | Q-1R | 6-3, 6-2 | |||
26.02. | Charlton J. - Bruce-Smith J. | Q-2R | 6-1, 6-7, 10-6 | |||
25.02. | Bruce-Smith J. - Errey C. | Q-1R | 6-2, 6-2 |
No matches. |
No matches. |
- Injuries
Start | Tournament | Reason |
---|---|---|
10.09.2023 - 19.11.2023 | Futures 2023 | retired |
26.03.2022 - 19.02.2023 | Futures 2022 | retired |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 48 | |||
Rome WTA | 48 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 14 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 13 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 13 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 21 | |||
Santos challenger | 14 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 11 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 12 | |||
Luan ITF | 13 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 24 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 14 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 15 | |||
Bastad ITF | 16 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 20 | |||
Sopo ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 15 | |||
Antalya 13 ITF | 16 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 15 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 16 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches