Galkin Anton - profile

Galkin Anton 

Galkin Anton

Country: Russia
Born: 24. 12. 1991
Current/Highest rank - singles: - / 671.
Current/Highest rank - doubles: - / 786.
Sex: man
Plays: right
  • Next match
Tournament Round Start Match H A
No upcoming matches.
 
  • Tournaments results
 

Player's record

Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 128/132 78/76 19/28 31/28 - -
2017 4/6 4/3 0/3 - - -
2016 11/19 7/13 1/1 3/5 - -
2015 35/21 28/16 7/4 0/1 - -
2014 7/17 5/11 1/3 1/3 - -
2013 21/19 9/7 3/6 9/6 - -
2012 27/25 13/14 2/2 12/9 - -
2011 11/12 4/3 5/8 2/1 - -
2010 8/6 4/4 - 4/2 - -
2009 4/6 4/4 0/1 0/1 - -
2008 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 44/67 30/44 7/12 7/11 - -
2017 1/3 0/1 1/2 - - -
2016 16/16 13/11 - 3/5 - -
2015 12/16 10/12 2/4 - - -
2014 9/10 5/9 1/0 3/1 - -
2013 5/17 1/6 3/6 1/5 - -
2012 1/5 1/5 - - - -
No record for this player.
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
13.08.   Boborykin A. - Galkin A. Q-1R 6-4, 6-2    
10.08.   Kotov P. - Galkin A. R16 6-0, 6-3 1.10 4.90
08.08.   Galkin A. - Geraskin M. 1R 61-7, 7-5, 6-2 1.60 2.10
06.08.   Galkin A. - Korneev S. Q-R16 6-0, 6-1    
05.08.   Galkin A. - Shkurskiy V. Q-1R 5-7, 6-3, 6-1    
04.07.   Duldaev D. - Galkin A. 1R 6-2, 4-6, 7-67 1.30 3.03
26.06.   Klok D. - Galkin A. 1R 6-3, 6-3 1.82 1.80
20.06.   Nesterov A. - Galkin A. 1R 6-4, 6-2 6.50 1.06
10.04.   Butulija B. - Galkin A. Q-R16 6-3, 6-4    
09.04.   Galkin A. - Gayratov S. Q-2R 6-0, 6-0    
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
08.08.   Strok / Zhurb - Galki / Surch R16 7-5, 6-2    
28.06.   Kotov / Ovcha - Chekh / Galki QF 6-4, 6-3    
28.06.   Chekh / Galki - Ratni / Vasil R16 4-6, 6-3, 10-5    
19.06.   Khass / Zaric - Chekh / Galki R16 7-64, 6-3    
No matches.
 
  Istanbul 2 challenger Round Result H A
11.09.   Galan Riveros D. - Galkin A. Q-QF 6-4, 6-0 1.16 4.29
10.09.   Galkin A. - Ozdemir S. Q-R16 6-4, 7-64 1.02 10.75
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
06.09.   Ismailov T. - Galkin A. 1R 6-4, 6-3 1.50 2.29
29.08.   Ratniuk M. - Galkin A. 1R 6-3, 63-7, 6-2 1.82 1.82
16.08.   Kozyukov V. - Galkin A. 1R 6-4, 6-1 1.51 2.28
10.08.   Sabanin Y. - Galkin A. 1R 6-3, 6-0 2.29 1.50
29.07.   Lebedev I. - Galkin A. QF 6-2, 6-3 2.08 1.61
28.07.   Galkin A. - Baryshev A. R16 7-5, 7-63 1.03 8.90
27.07.   Galkin A. - Desyatnik A. 1R 6-4, 7-5 1.29 3.08
20.07.   Haenle P. - Galkin A. R16 6-2, 6-3 2.38 1.46
18.07.   Galkin A. - Vaise T. 1R 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 1.10 5.25
08.07.   Giner M. - Galkin A. SF 7-5, 6-0 1.16 4.19
07.07.   Galkin A. - Ratniuk M. QF 6-1, 6-1 1.78 1.88
06.07.   Galkin A. - Sabanin Y. R16 6-4, 6-0 1.77 1.87
05.07.   Galkin A. - Selivanovsky P. 1R 6-0, 6-1 1.04 8.88
27.06.   Slobodshikov R. - Galkin A. 1R 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 1.49 2.35
21.06.   Slobodshikov R. - Galkin A. 1R 7-5, 6-4 1.51 2.31
  Moscow challenger Round Result H A
04.06.   Muzaev R. - Galkin A. Q-1R 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 1.65 2.05
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
02.06.   Rodriguez-Pace R. - Galkin A. R16 3-6, 6-3, 2-1 1.41 2.53
01.06.   Galkin A. - Diarra G. 1R 6-4, 6-4 2.83 1.34
24.05.   Antonescu V. - Galkin A. 1R 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 1.30 2.90
17.05.   Maden Y. - Galkin A. 1R 6-2, 6-3 1.14 4.60
25.04.   Elistratov E. - Galkin A. 1R 64-7, 6-4, 6-1 1.22 3.50
19.04.   Tsivadze G. - Galkin A. 1R 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 1.82 1.82
24.03.   Lebedev I. - Galkin A. R16 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 2.22 1.56
22.03.   Galkin A. - Matvievici E. 1R 6-3, 6-1 1.02 20.50
18.03.   Konecny M. - Galkin A. QF 6-1, 6-2 1.09 5.84
17.03.   Galkin A. - Catarina L. R16 1-6, 7-64, 6-1 2.31 1.52
16.03.   Galkin A. - Davydov I. 1R 6-3, 6-4 1.64 2.08
08.03.   Vajda P. - Galkin A. 1R 7-65, 6-3 1.33 2.93
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
06.09.   Karlo / Matsu - Galki / Lebed QF 6-0, 4-6, 10-6    
05.09.   Galki / Lebed - Elgin / Golub R16    
29.08.   Liuta / Yevse - Galki / Lebed R16 6-4, 6-4    
18.08.   Karlo / Matsu - Galki / Lebed SF 7-66, 6-3    
17.08.   Galki / Lebed - Saave / Urzua QF 6-2, 6-4    
16.08.   Galki / Lebed - Kiuam / Ovcha R16 6-3, 6-4    
12.08.   Saave / Urzua - Galki / Lebed SF 6-2, 6-0    
10.08.   Galki / Lebed - Polya / Tiurn QF 7-5, 0-6, 10-3    
09.08.   Galki / Lebed - Kiuam / Ovcha R16 4-6, 6-4, 10-8    
25.07.   Bieli / Priho - Galki / Lebed R16 6-4, 6-4    
19.07.   Tveri / Tveri - Galki / Lebed QF 7-66, 6-4    
18.07.   Galki / Lebed - Davyd / Mnush R16 6-4, 7-64    
05.07.   Karlo / Kozyu - Galki / Lebed QF 6-4, 3-6, 10-7    
04.07.   Galki / Lebed - Davyd / Desya R16 6-0, 6-2    
01.07.   Vasil / Zaits - Galki / Lebed F 3-6, 6-2, 10-4    
30.06.   Galki / Lebed - Korol / Korov SF 7-5, 6-4    
29.06.   Galki / Lebed - Bubli / Muzae QF 6-4, 4-6, 10-4    
27.06.   Galki / Lebed - Polya / Tiurn R16 6-3, 2-6, 10-7    
20.06.   Bieli / Fufyg - Galki / Lebed R16 6-4, 6-2    
31.05.   Taylo / Taylo - Galki / Lebed R16 7-5, 6-3    
28.05.   Luetj / Reich - Galki / Lebed F 6-0, 6-2    
27.05.   Galki / Lebed - Betel / Portm SF 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 1.57 2.16
25.05.   Galki / Lebed - Perez / Rodri QF 7-65, 7-5    
24.05.   Galki / Lebed - Beran / Lin W R16 6-4, 6-3    
18.05.   Sinic / Vavas - Galki / Lebed QF 6-1, 6-2    
16.05.   Galki / Lebed - Bessi / Bessi R16 6-4, 6-4    
18.04.   Kalov / Metre - Aleks / Galki R16 7-66, 6-3    
21.03.   Cherv / Ursu - Galki / Lebed R16 6-2, 6-4 1.85 1.81
14.03.   Devia / Kalen - Galki / Lebed R16 6-1, 6-1 1.82 1.83
11.03.   Igosh / Saban - Galki / Lebed F 7-64, 7-64 1.43 2.55
10.03.   Galki / Lebed - Elist / Kozyu SF 66-7, 6-0, 10-6 2.08 1.63
08.03.   Galki / Lebed - Tiurn / Yatsy QF 6-3, 5-7, 10-8    
07.03.   Galki / Lebed - Devia / Kalen R16 7-65, 6-2 2.58 1.43
No matches.
 
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
17.11.   Nedelko I. - Galkin A. 1R 6-4, 6-3 1.10 5.24
13.11.   Griekspoor S. - Galkin A. QF 6-1, 6-3 1.11 5.18
12.11.   Galkin A. - Kahlke J. R16 7-5, 6-4 1.97 1.71
10.11.   Galkin A. - Joncour R. 1R 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 2.56 1.42
16.10.   Metreveli A. - Galkin A. SF 6-3, 6-0 1.06 7.41
15.10.   Galkin A. - Khassanov R. QF 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 1.53 2.28
14.10.   Galkin A. - Yatsyk Y. R16 4-1 1.08 6.28
11.10.   Galkin A. - Fayzullaev U. 1R 6-4, 6-1 1.07 6.50
07.10.   Kalovelonis M. - Galkin A. R16 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 1.51 2.28
05.10.   Galkin A. - Lomakin G. 1R 6-4, 6-4 1.03 9.37
08.09.   Molchanov D. - Galkin A. 1R 6-3, 6-3 1.08 5.72
01.09.   Popko D. - Galkin A. 1R 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 1.10 5.59
30.08.   Galkin A. - Komarov K. Q-R16 6-2, 7-5 1.05 8.50
29.08.   Galkin A. - Perunov I. Q-1R 6-0, 6-4 1.06 8.00
11.08.   Zaitsev A. - Galkin A. 1R 6-1, 6-1 1.15 4.50
09.08.   Giner M. - Galkin A. F 6-1, 6-1 1.18 4.03
08.08.   Galkin A. - Rudnev V. SF 6-4, 6-4 5.05 1.10
07.08.   Galkin A. - Tiurnev E. QF 6-3, 6-0 3.26 1.27
06.08.   Galkin A. - Kozyukov V. R16 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 1.58 2.15
04.08.   Galkin A. - Manafov V. 1R 6-0, 7-5 5.25 1.10
21.07.   Capecchi D. - Galkin A. 1R 6-0, 6-3 1.51 2.30
19.07.   Galkin A. - Baslar B. Q-R16 6-0, 6-2    
14.07.   Bega A. - Galkin A. 1R 7-69, 6-3 1.18 4.03
17.06.   Dubarenco M. - Galkin A. R16 6-4, 7-62 1.08 5.91
16.06.   Galkin A. - Lebedev I. 1R 6-1, 6-2 1.42 2.55
15.06.   Galkin A. - Korolev V. Q-R16 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 1.24 3.68
14.06.   Galkin A. - Geller V. Q-2R 6-2, 6-3    
10.06.   Elistratov E. - Galkin A. R16 6-2, 3-6, 3-0 1.34 2.90
09.06.   Galkin A. - Lebedev I. 1R 6-3, 6-0 4.11 1.18
08.06.   Galkin A. - Karusevich V. Q-R16 7-5, 6-1 2.57 1.42
07.06.   Galkin A. - Dorozhkin S. Q-2R 6-3, 6-1    
01.06.   Ivanov V. - Galkin A. 1R 2-6, 6-0, 6-1 1.07 6.34
27.05.   Elistratov E. - Galkin A. R16 6-2, 6-2 1.34 2.90
26.05.   Galkin A. - Saplin K. 1R 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 1.37 2.70
24.05.   Galkin A. - Morozov A. Q-R16 6-2, 6-2 1.22 4.00
23.05.   Galkin A. - Shutov E. Q-1R 7-5, 6-2    
21.05.   Monteiro T. - Galkin A. R16 6-2, 6-2 1.04 8.38
20.05.   Galkin A. - Revazishvili G. 1R 6-4, 6-2 1.36 2.72
18.05.   Igoshin A. - Galkin A. QF 3-6, 6-3, 10-8    
18.05.   Galkin A. - Dzhanashia S. R16 1-6, 7-5, 10-6 1.71 1.97
17.05.   Galkin A. - Meparidze S. Q-R16 6-3, 5-5    
16.05.   Galkin A. - Smalyanyy F. Q-1R 6-2, 2-6, 6-4    
16.05.   Galkin A. - Gurevich V. 1R 6-2, 6-2    
28.04.   Voronin D. - Galkin A. Q-R16 6-2, 7-5    
27.04.   Galkin A. - Khairulla N. Q-1R 6-0, 6-3 1.01 12.00
21.04.   Ivanov V. - Galkin A. 1R 6-2, 6-4 1.05 7.73
19.04.   Galkin A. - Tsoy P. Q-R16 6-4, 2-6, 6-4    
18.04.   Galkin A. - Amenov D. Q-1R 6-1, 6-3    
15.04.   Zhyrmont D. - Galkin A. R16 6-3, 6-1 1.03 8.17
14.04.   Galkin A. - Resnyanskiy D. 1R 6-3, 6-4 1.13 4.72
13.04.   Galkin A. - Akhmadaliev R. Q-R16 6-3, 6-2 1.07 6.37
11.04.   Galkin A. - Akzharkenov K. Q-1R 6-0, 6-0    
07.04.   Elistratov E. - Galkin A. 1R 7-60, 1-6, 6-4 1.27 3.23
06.04.   Galkin A. - Sultanbekov A. Q-R16 6-0, 6-2 1.14 4.85
04.04.   Galkin A. - Mellups J. Q-1R 6-2, 6-3    
  Kazan challenger Round Result H A
14.03.   Muzaev R. - Galkin A. Q-1R 6-2, 7-6    
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
18.11.   Luetj / Mies - Galki / Surch R16 7-5, 6-2 1.48 2.45
11.11.   Micci / Stanc - Galki / Surch R16 6-4, 2-6, 13-11 3.14 1.32
12.10.   Metre / Tsiva - Galki / Surch R16 6-1, 6-2    
05.10.   Kalov / Lazov - Galki / Surch R16 6-2, 5-7, 10-6    
08.09.   Kivat / Vatut - Galki / Lebed R16 6-1, 2-6, 10-6 2.20 1.55
03.09.   Molch / Shyla - Galki / Lebed SF 7-5, 6-1    
02.09.   Galki / Lebed - Rodri / Silva QF 6-4, 7-5    
31.08.   Galki / Lebed - Resny / Yevse R16 7-5, 6-4    
10.08.   Levin / Vatut - Galki / Lebed R16 6-0, 6-1    
04.08.   Manaf / Vervo - Galki / Lebed QF 6-2, 2-6, 10-6    
03.08.   Galki / Lebed - Resny / Yevse R16 6-3, 7-5    
17.06.   Igosh / Saban - Galki / Lebed QF 6-3, 7-63    
15.06.   Galki / Lebed - Ivano / Muzae R16 6-3, 6-1    
09.06.   Manaf / Vervo - Galki / Lebed QF 1-6, 6-4, 10-4    
08.06.   Galki / Lebed - Bobor / Kiuam R16 6-4, 6-2    
05.06.   Igosh / Saban - Galki / Lebed F 7-5, 6-2    
04.06.   Galki / Lebed - Ivano / Muzae SF 3-6, 6-2, 10-7    
03.06.   Galki / Lebed - Elist / Savel QF 6-2, 6-3    
01.06.   Galki / Lebed - Bobor / Kiuam R16 6-3, 3-6, 15-13    
26.05.   Evloe / Marfi - Galki / Lebed R16 6-4, 5-7, 10-5    
27.04.   Ivano / Uzhyl - Galki / Lebed R16 6-3, 7-5    
23.04.   Gakho / Tiurn - Galki / Lebed SF 7-5, 6-1 1.36 2.74
21.04.   Galki / Lebed - Ismai / Khabi QF 6-3, 3-6, 10-7    
20.04.   Galki / Lebed - Ivano / Uzhyl R16 6-3, 3-6, 10-3    
15.04.   Elist / Tiurn - Galki / Lebed QF 6-0, 6-4    
13.04.   Galki / Lebed - Akhma / Tsoy R16 6-1, 6-1    
07.04.   Dubin / Uzhyl - Galki / Lebed QF 2-6, 6-1, 10-5    
06.04.   Galki / Lebed - Abzal / Sulta R16 6-3, 7-5    
No matches.
 
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
13.10.   Sillanpaa H. - Galkin A. 1R 7-63, 7-5 1.12 5.50
06.10.   Djere L. - Galkin A. 1R 6-2, 6-4 1.03 10.00
29.09.   Sabanin Y. - Galkin A. 1R 6-1, 6-1 1.50 2.37
08.09.   Lebedev I. - Galkin A. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.26 3.32
01.09.   Ivanov V. - Galkin A. 1R 6-2, 6-1 1.10 5.58
26.08.   Lazov A. - Galkin A. 1R 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 1.08 5.30
19.08.   Baluda V. - Galkin A. 1R 6-4, 6-2 1.06 6.37
12.08.   Boborykin A. - Galkin A. 1R 6-2, 6-3 2.20 1.56
06.08.   Zhurbin A. - Galkin A. R16 7-62, 2-6, 7-5 1.32 2.90
04.08.   Galkin A. - Vasilyev I. 1R 6-4, 6-1 1.70 1.98
29.07.   Ivanov V. - Galkin A. 1R 6-3, 6-1 1.25 3.75
28.07.   Galkin A. - Baskov D. Q-R16 6-2, 7-65 1.22 4.00
27.07.   Galkin A. - Chepik A. Q-2R 6-2, 6-2    
04.06.   van der Duim A. - Galkin A. R16 6-2, 6-0 1.12 5.00
03.06.   Galkin A. - Spirin A. 1R 6-3, 61-7, 6-2 1.40 2.75
25.05.   Chepelev A. - Galkin A. Q-R16 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 2.75 1.40
24.05.   Galkin A. - Evtimyev M. Q-1R 1-6, 6-3, 6-3    
03.03.   Yevseyev D. - Galkin A. 1R 4-6, 7-64, 6-2 1.61 2.20
25.02.   Sikora A. - Galkin A. R16 6-4, 6-3    
25.02.   Galkin A. - Uzakov V. 1R 4-2    
17.02.   Plotniy A. - Galkin A. 1R 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 1.83 1.83
02.02.   Garcia Oliveda H. - Galkin A. Q-2R 7-5, 6-1    
01.02.   Galkin A. - Majchrowicz A. Q-1R 5-7, 6-4, 6-3    
30.01.   Deviatiarov M. - Galkin A. 1R 63-7, 6-3, 1-0 1.19 4.07
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
13.10.   Khabi / Yevse - Galki / Khass R16 4-6, 6-3, 10-6    
06.10.   Khabi / Yevse - Galki / Surch R16 7-5, 5-7, 10-6    
01.10.   Gakho / Silla - Galki / Surch QF 4-6, 6-4, 10-6    
30.09.   Galki / Surch - Ayap / Bekim R16 65-7, 6-2, 10-8    
02.09.   Elgin / Golub - Galki / Korol QF 6-4, 6-4    
01.09.   Galki / Korol - Kuzne / Popla R16 6-1, 6-4    
20.08.   Ivano / Saban - Galki / Lebed QF 3-6, 7-5, 10-6 1.40 2.45
19.08.   Galki / Lebed - Aleks / Kusha R16 6-1, 7-64 1.65 1.95
13.08.   Elist / Polya - Galki / Surch QF 1.40 2.50
11.08.   Galki / Surch - Mioci / Zovko R16 61-7, 7-5, 10-4 2.25 1.50
06.08.   Kacha / Muzae - Galki / Lebed QF 7-62, 6-0 1.60 2.00
04.08.   Galki / Lebed - Desya / Karat R16 4-6, 7-5, 10-8    
29.07.   Chepe / Sapli - Galki / Lakhn QF 6-2, 3-6, 10-6    
28.07.   Galki / Lakhn - Gorsh / Seliv R16 6-0, 6-3    
03.06.   Castr / Vasil - Cherv / Galki R16 6-4, 6-4    
26.05.   Geras / Vovk - Cherv / Galki R16 6-1, 6-4    
22.02.   Shyla / Vasil - Galki / Lebed F 7-5, 4-6, 10-8 1.55 2.20
21.02.   Galki / Lebed - Kacha / Muzae SF 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 2.55 1.42
19.02.   Galki / Lebed - Bega / Ergud QF 6-3, 6-4 2.75 1.36
18.02.   Galki / Lebed - Fufyg / Strel R16 7-5, 7-65 1.83 1.83
No matches.
 
  Tyumen challenger Round Result H A
19.11.   Kravchuk K. - Galkin A. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.06 7.48
18.11.   Galkin A. - Ivashka I. Q-QF 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 1.55 2.00
17.11.   Galkin A. - Betov S. Q-R16    
16.11.   Galkin A. - Ledovskikh M. Q-1R 6-0, 6-3    
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
24.10.   Shyla Y. - Galkin A. QF 7-5, 4-6, 6-4    
23.10.   Galkin A. - Ivashka I. R16 6-2, 7-5    
21.10.   Galkin A. - Yevseyev D. 1R 7-5, 7-5    
15.10.   Anikanov I. - Galkin A. 1R 1-6, 6-3, 7-65    
09.10.   Singh K. - Galkin A. R16 6-4, 6-2    
07.10.   Galkin A. - Chervyakov F. 1R 6-2, 6-1    
28.08.   Biryukov M. - Galkin A. R16 6-1, 6-4    
27.08.   Galkin A. - Elistratov E. 1R 64-7, 6-2, 6-0    
20.08.   Rumyantsev A. - Galkin A. 1R 6-3, 6-1    
13.08.   Shyla Y. - Galkin A. 1R 6-4, 7-66    
05.08.   Mesaros K. - Galkin A. 1R 7-65, 6-1    
01.08.   Polyakov V. - Galkin A. QF 3-6, 6-4, 6-4    
31.07.   Galkin A. - Rumyantsev A. R16 6-1, 7-5    
29.07.   Galkin A. - Manegin A. 1R 6-3, 6-3    
24.06.   Deviatiarov M. - Galkin A. 1R 6-3, 6-4    
17.06.   Manafov V. - Galkin A. 1R 3-6, 7-65, 6-1    
26.05.   Zaitsev A. - Galkin A. Q-R16 7-5, 7-62    
25.05.   Galkin A. - Khaldeev M. Q-1R 6-1, 6-2    
22.05.   Karatsev A. - Galkin A. QF 7-5, 6-4    
21.05.   Galkin A. - Ciumac A. R16 6-3, 6-1    
20.05.   Galkin A. - Basilashvili N. 1R 6-1, 6-3    
20.05.   Galkin A. - Kunin A. Q-R16 6-0, 6-1    
19.05.   Galkin A. - Kiuamov T. Q-2R 6-0, 6-2    
15.05.   Vasilevski A. - Galkin A. R16 7-65, 4-6, 6-2    
14.05.   Galkin A. - Novikov A. 1R 2-6, 6-2, 6-0    
08.05.   Rumyantsev A. - Galkin A. R16 7-62, 6-4    
07.05.   Galkin A. - Elistratov E. 1R 6-0, 6-2    
27.03.   Kudryavtsev A. - Galkin A. R16 6-2, 6-2 1.10 5.25
26.03.   Galkin A. - Marfinsky D. 1R 7-63, 6-4    
24.03.   Galkin A. - Korolev V. Q-R16 6-3, 6-3    
23.03.   Galkin A. - Markov D. Q-1R 6-3, 6-1    
16.03.   Ivashka I. - Galkin A. Q-1R 6-3, 6-4    
27.02.   Gerasimov E. - Galkin A. R16 6-3, 6-3 1.06 7.25
25.02.   Galkin A. - Manegin A. 1R 6-2, 6-2    
18.02.   Elistratov E. - Galkin A. 1R 6-3, 2-6, 7-5    
17.02.   Galkin A. - Galyamov M. Q-R16 6-3, 6-1    
16.02.   Galkin A. - Chepelev A. Q-1R 6-3, 6-4    
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
22.10.   Ayap / Yesse - Akram / Galki R16 6-0, 4-6, 10-4    
16.10.   Semja / Yevse - Galki / Kacha SF 6-4, 6-3    
15.10.   Galki / Kacha - Ikram / Shipi QF 6-1, 6-3    
14.10.   Galki / Kacha - Shyla / Vasil R16 6-3, 2-6, 10-8    
07.10.   Cherv / Dulda - Galki / Surch R16 6-2, 6-2    
28.08.   Savel / Vaks - Cherv / Galki QF 612-7, 6-2, 10-7    
27.08.   Cherv / Galki - Korol / Tarpi R16 7-64, 6-1    
21.08.   Fufyg / Levin - Cherv / Galki R16 6-4, 6-4    
12.08.   Ciuma / Uzhyl - Galki / Gelle R16 7-5, 6-4    
05.08.   Igosh / Kacha - Galki / Surch R16 6-2, 6-1    
29.07.   Karlo / Nikif - Galki / Nason R16 6-1, 6-3    
26.06.   Ergud / Yalci - Galki / Surch QF 7-5, 6-4    
25.06.   Galki / Surch - Donal / Filen R16 6-3, 6-3    
18.06.   Ergud / Yalci - Galki / Surch R16 1-6, 7-5, 10-6    
20.05.   Cherv / Devia - Galki / Surch R16 4-6, 6-3, 10-5    
13.05.   Fufyg / Levin - Galki / Papas R16 6-0, 7-62    
09.05.   Krasn / Maneg - Galki / Papas SF 7-5, 6-2    
08.05.   Galki / Papas - Mnush / Sapli QF    
07.05.   Galki / Papas - Marko / Polya R16    
26.03.   Elgin / Kudry - Cherv / Galki R16 6-4, 6-2 1.03 7.75
18.03.   Ivano / Vasil - Galki / Surch R16 7-5, 6-4    
27.02.   van d / Weste - Galki / Surch QF 7-64, 7-66 3.90 1.19
25.02.   Galki / Surch - Vaks / Vatut R16 4-6, 7-5, 10-7    
18.02.   Fufyg / Levin - Galki / Surch R16 6-1, 6-4    
No matches.
 
  Futures 2012 Round Result H A
11.09.   Recouderc L. - Galkin A. 1R 6-2, 6-1    
09.09.   Galkin A. - Janik P. Q-R16 6-2, 6-2    
03.09.   Blecha J. - Galkin A. 1R 6-0, 6-2    
28.08.   Lobkov A. - Galkin A. R16 6-4, 6-4    
27.08.   Galkin A. - Kozin V. 1R 6-3, 3-1    
21.08.   Brydolf P. - Galkin A. 1R 6-4, 6-3    
20.08.   Galkin A. - Shchaya-Zubrov P. Q-R16 6-0, 6-2    
19.08.   Galkin A. - Bazunov V. Q-2R 6-4, 6-3    
13.08.   Shyla Y. - Galkin A. Q-R16 7-5, 6-0    
12.08.   Galkin A. - Evtimyev M. Q-2R 6-2, 6-2    
30.07.   Biryukov M. - Galkin A. 1R 6-2, 6-3    
29.07.   Galkin A. - Elistratov E. Q-R16 7-5, 6-2    
28.07.   Galkin A. - Korshunov S. Q-1R 2-6, 7-5, 6-3    
10.07.   Elistratov E. - Galkin A. 1R 7-5, 6-3    
02.07.   Shatskiy I. - Galkin A. 1R 7-64, 6-0    
25.06.   Igoshin A. - Galkin A. Q-R16 3-6, 6-2, 6-2    
24.06.   Galkin A. - Gorshenin V. Q-2R 6-2, 7-5    
18.06.   Shyla Y. - Galkin A. Q-R16 7-5, 6-4    
17.06.   Galkin A. - Baranov P. Q-2R 6-0, 6-1    
29.05.   Duldaev D. - Galkin A. 1R 6-1, 3-6, 6-3    
28.05.   Van Beem C. - Galkin A. Q-R16 6-1, 6-2    
27.05.   Galkin A. - Kushnarev N. Q-1R 7-5, 6-4    
21.05.   Boe-Wiegaard W. - Galkin A. Q-R16 6-4, 7-5    
20.05.   Galkin A. - Korshunov S. Q-2R 7-69, 64-7, 6-2    
16.05.   Moneke S. - Galkin A. R16 6-3, 6-2    
15.05.   Galkin A. - Hilelis Y. 1R 7-5, 6-4    
13.05.   Galkin A. - Filenkov A. Q-R16 7-5, 6-1    
08.05.   Klein B. - Galkin A. 1R 6-2, 6-2    
10.04.   Fufygin M. - Galkin A. 1R 7-63, 6-3    
09.04.   Galkin A. - Surchenko D. Q-R16 6-0, 3-6, 7-5    
08.04.   Galkin A. - Sadillaev A. Q-1R 6-0, 6-0    
03.04.   Vatutin A. - Galkin A. 1R 3-6, 6-2, 6-0    
02.04.   Galkin A. - Shipilov S. Q-R16 6-4, 6-3    
28.03.   Biryukov M. - Galkin A. R16 3-6, 6-4, 7-64    
27.03.   Galkin A. - Kachanovskiy V. 1R 6-2, 6-1    
26.03.   Galkin A. - Sariev B. Q-R16 6-1, 6-3    
20.03.   Vaks M. - Galkin A. 1R 6-4, 7-65    
19.03.   Galkin A. - Dzhanashia S. Q-R16 6-0, 6-1    
18.03.   Galkin A. - Vilman V. Q-1R 6-1, 6-2    
10.03.   Khachanov K. - Galkin A. Q-1R 6-3, 6-3    
20.02.   Bagatelia G. - Galkin A. Q-R16 4-6, 7-5, 6-4    
19.02.   Galkin A. - Komlev V. Q-1R 7-68, 7-64    
13.02.   Lebedev I. - Galkin A. Q-R16 6-4, 4-6, 6-4    
12.02.   Galkin A. - Ushakov G. Q-2R 3-6, 6-1, 7-63    
24.01.   Bagatelia G. - Galkin A. 1R 6-2, 1-6, 6-2    
23.01.   Galkin A. - Duldaev D. Q-R16 6-7, 7-5, 6-4    
22.01.   Galkin A. - Makarov P. Q-2R 6-4, 7-5    
16.01.   Gerasimov E. - Galkin A. Q-R16 6-2, 6-0    
15.01.   Galkin A. - Metreveli A. Q-2R 6-0, 6-4    
14.01.   Galkin A. - Chekhov A. Q-1R 6-1, 6-4    
08.01.   Belyaev I. - Galkin A. Q-2R 6-3, 6-2    
07.01.   Galkin A. - Rybanov D. Q-1R 6-2, 7-5    
  Futures 2012 Round Result H A
10.09.   Itoni / Kvern - Galki / Kusha R16 6-4, 4-6, 10-6    
03.09.   Becuz / Capel - Bulit / Galki R16 7-62, 0-6, 10-6    
30.07.   Marko / Savel - Galki / Surch R16 6-3, 6-2 2.75 1.38
09.07.   Elias / Manaf - Galki / Surch R16 6-4, 5-7, 10-7    
03.07.   Elias / Manaf - Galki / Surch QF 6-4, 6-4    
02.07.   Galki / Surch - Filen / Gevor R16 7-5, 6-1    
No matches.
 
  Futures 2011 Round Result H A
24.08.   Fufygin M. - Galkin A. R16 7-65, 6-1    
23.08.   Galkin A. - Zhurbin A. 1R 6-1, 3-6, 6-2    
14.08.   Starkov I. - Galkin A. Q-1R 6-2, 6-0    
09.08.   Reshetnikov V. - Galkin A. 1R 6-1, 6-2    
02.08.   Lenz M. - Galkin A. 1R 4-6, 6-4, 7-5    
01.08.   Galkin A. - Bonfre P. Q-R16 62-7, 6-2, 6-3    
31.07.   Galkin A. - Makarov P. Q-2R 6-3, 6-4    
30.07.   Galkin A. - Adomavicius L. Q-1R 6-2, 6-2    
  Penza challenger Round Result H A
17.07.   Zaitsev A. - Galkin A. Q-QF 6-4, 0-0    
16.07.   Galkin A. - Pavlioutchenkov A. Q-R16 6-7, 7-6, 7-6    
15.07.   Galkin A. - Fomine N. Q-1R 7-6, 4-6, 6-3    
  Futures 2011 Round Result H A
31.05.   Steele S. - Galkin A. 1R 6-4, 6-3    
24.05.   Poplavskyy S. - Galkin A. 1R 6-4, 6-3    
16.05.   Alcabas N. - Galkin A. Q-R16 6-3, 6-3    
15.05.   Galkin A. - Romem E. Q-2R 6-4, 6-0    
15.03.   Khacharyan A. - Galkin A. 1R 6-2, 6-4    
14.03.   Galkin A. - Mozgovoy A. Q-R16 6-1, 7-66    
13.03.   Galkin A. - Nefedov S. Q-1R 6-0, 6-1    
05.03.   Levine A. - Galkin A. Q-1R 6-4, 6-2    
01.03.   Rumyantsev A. - Galkin A. 1R 6-3, 6-2    
28.02.   Petrov D. - Galkin A. Q-R16 6-2, 6-2    
27.02.   Galkin A. - Gao P. Q-2R 4-6, 6-3, 6-4    
26.02.   Galkin A. - Melamed B. Q-1R 6-4, 6-1    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  Futures 2010 Round Result H A
07.11.   Tarpov D. - Galkin A. Q-2R 6-0, 7-5    
06.11.   Galkin A. - Browne S. Q-1R 7-64, 6-2    
30.10.   Ciumac A. - Galkin A. Q-1R 7-5, 7-62    
04.10.   Rahachou S. - Galkin A. Q-R16 6-0, 6-2    
03.10.   Galkin A. - Kenzhebaev Z. Q-1R 6-0, 6-0    
29.09.   Betov S. - Galkin A. R16 6-2, 7-5    
28.09.   Galkin A. - Zubko Y. 1R 5-7, 6-3, 7-63    
27.09.   Galkin A. - Tarasov G. Q-R16 6-0, 6-1    
26.09.   Galkin A. - Rahachou S. Q-1R 6-4, 6-2    
08.09.   Lobkov A. - Galkin A. R16 6-2, 6-1    
07.09.   Galkin A. - Shatskiy I. 1R 7-64, 7-67    
06.09.   Galkin A. - Shatskiy I. Q-R16 1-6, 6-3, 6-3    
05.09.   Galkin A. - Rakhimov R. Q-1R 6-2, 6-1    
31.08.   Agafonov A. - Galkin A. 1R 6-3, 6-4    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  Futures 09 Round Result H A
01.09.   Fufygin M. - Galkin A. 1R 6-2    
31.08.   Galkin A. - Parkhomenko N. Q-R16 4-6, 6-3, 6-4    
30.08.   Galkin A. - Daniluk A. Q-2R 6-0, 6-0    
24.08.   Lebedev I. - Galkin A. Q-R16 6-3, 6-3    
23.08.   Galkin A. - Stakheev A. Q-2R 6-0, 6-1    
22.08.   Galkin A. - Vatutin A. Q-1R 4-6, 6-4, 6-4    
16.08.   Zhurbin A. - Galkin A. Q-1R 6-4, 6-4    
09.08.   Anikanov I. - Galkin A. Q-1R 6-2, 6-4    
  Penza challenger Round Result H A
17.07.   Vasin A. - Galkin A. Q-1R 6-2, 6-4    
  Futures 09 Round Result H A
05.04.   King B. - Galkin A. Q-1R 6-4, 6-3    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  Futures 08 Round Result H A
10.08.   Kuznetsov A. - Galkin A. Q-1R 6-3, 6-1    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  • Injuries
Datum Turnaj Důvod
02.06.2016 - 04.06.2016  Futures 2016 retired
10.06.2015 - 14.06.2015  Futures 2015 retired
30.01.2014 - 01.02.2014  Futures 2014 retired
17.07.2011 - 30.07.2011  Penza challenger retired - right leg
01.09.2009 - 31.08.2010  Futures 09 retired
 
 
 
 
 
 
TOPlist