Antalya 23 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
05.09. |
|
Omae / Takah - Huber / Prosp |
SF |
7-64, 6-0 |
1.42 |
2.59 |
04.09. |
|
Huber / Prosp - Kokce / Oz I. |
QF |
6-4, 6-3 |
1.02 |
9.85 |
02.09. |
|
Huber / Prosp - Shkud / Tehra |
R16 |
6-3, 6-4 |
1.95 |
1.70 |
Duino Aurisina ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
20.08. |
|
Chies / Segar - Huber / Stemm |
SF |
6-3, 6-2 |
1.57 |
2.25 |
18.08. |
|
Huber / Stemm - Garde / Turat |
QF |
6-4, 7-65 |
1.22 |
4.00 |
Innsbruck ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
13.08. |
|
Macie / Rosat - Huber / Siedl |
QF |
6-3, 7-5 |
4.50 |
1.16 |
Rovereto ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
02.08. |
|
Huber / Siedl - Sabin / Savor |
F |
6-4, 6-1 |
1.83 |
1.82 |
01.08. |
|
Huber / Siedl - Bacqu / Braba |
SF |
6-3, 6-3 |
1.44 |
2.62 |
31.07. |
|
Huber / Siedl - Hofer / Ladur |
QF |
6-1, 6-3 |
1.22 |
4.00 |
Viserba ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
25.07. |
|
Huber / Siedl - Bresc / Ferra |
F |
6-3, 6-4 |
1.61 |
2.20 |
23.07. |
|
Huber / Siedl - Baldu / Papam |
SF |
6-4, 6-0 |
|
|
22.07. |
|
Huber / Siedl - Pasin / Scala |
QF |
6-1, 6-1 |
1.20 |
4.33 |
21.07. |
|
Huber / Siedl - Casca / Magaz |
R16 |
6-0, 6-2 |
1.03 |
11.00 |
Imola Tozzona ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
14.07. |
|
Baldu / Zucch - Huber / Parri |
R16 |
3-6, 6-2, 15-13 |
1.70 |
1.95 |
Aschaffenburg ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
12.07. |
|
Fujiw / Tanak - Huber / Siedl |
SF |
6-2, 7-5 |
1.25 |
3.75 |
11.07. |
|
Huber / Siedl - Lohof / Zande |
QF |
6-2, 7-5 |
2.75 |
1.40 |
09.07. |
|
Huber / Siedl - Khrom / Ramia |
R16 |
|
|
|
Rome - Tevere Remo ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
27.06. |
|
Sabin / Savor - Huber / Lohof |
F |
63-7, 7-5, 10-5 |
2.00 |
1.72 |
26.06. |
|
Huber / Lohof - De Ce / Shulz |
SF |
6-2, 6-1 |
1.25 |
3.75 |
24.06. |
|
Huber / Lohof - Ladur / Natal |
QF |
6-2, 6-2 |
|
|
Santa Margherita Di Pula 9 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
10.05. |
|
Arcid / Spiga - Huber / Siedl |
F |
6-1, 6-4 |
3.00 |
1.36 |
09.05. |
|
Huber / Siedl - Enach / Colme |
SF |
6-4, 6-4 |
|
|
08.05. |
|
Huber / Siedl - Tebal / Verpe |
QF |
6-2, 6-2 |
1.02 |
13.00 |
Heraklion 6 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
16.04. |
|
Papam / Sakka - Huber / Zovin |
QF |
6-3, 6-3 |
1.40 |
2.75 |
14.04. |
|
Huber / Zovin - Baran / Siedl |
R16 |
6-0, 6-4 |
2.25 |
1.57 |
Heraklion 3 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
28.03. |
|
Lazic / Marin - Cabaj / Huber |
SF |
6-2, 2-6, 10-3 |
2.75 |
1.38 |
27.03. |
|
Cabaj / Huber - Brozd / Kozub |
QF |
6-3, 6-2 |
1.40 |
2.75 |
24.03. |
|
Cabaj / Huber - Jegio / Zaja |
R16 |
7-5, 4-6, 10-5 |
3.50 |
1.28 |
Heraklion 2 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
20.03. |
|
Borec / Smith - Huber / Schmi |
QF |
6-2, 6-1 |
1.17 |
4.30 |
17.03. |
|
Huber / Schmi - Miyaz / Small |
R16 |
6-2, 7-5 |
1.14 |
5.00 |
Heraklion ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
11.03. |
|
Kulha / Melou - Huber / Schae |
R16 |
|
|
|
Helsingborg ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
19.02. |
|
Ander / Virta - Huber / Niedm |
QF |
6-1, 2-6, 10-6 |
2.75 |
1.40 |
17.02. |
|
Huber / Niedm - Grans / Wulca |
R16 |
6-0, 6-0 |
1.44 |
2.62 |
Stockholm ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
14.02. |
|
Danie / Lazar - Huber / Niedm |
F |
7-5, 6-3 |
|
|
13.02. |
|
Huber / Niedm - Jakup / Shini |
SF |
6-4, 6-1 |
4.00 |
1.22 |
12.02. |
|
Huber / Niedm - Ianch / Vanko |
QF |
6-4, 3-6, 10-4 |
7.50 |
1.07 |
11.02. |
|
Huber / Niedm - Malm / Njuki |
R16 |
6-1, 6-2 |
1.33 |
3.25 |