Kapas Andrzej - profile

Kapas Andrzej 

Kapas Andrzej

Country: Poland
Born: 11. 8. 1989
Current/Highest rank - singles: 1647. / 323.
Current/Highest rank - doubles: - / 163.
Sex: man
Plays: right
  • Next match
Tournament Round Start Match H A
No upcoming matches.
 
  • Tournaments results
 

Player's record

Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 302/282 172/171 34/31 96/80 - -
2017 18/22 3/8 4/2 11/12 - -
2016 47/31 21/13 5/3 21/15 - -
2015 33/29 9/13 8/5 16/11 - -
2014 41/28 29/17 - 12/11 - -
2013 30/27 23/18 1/2 6/7 - -
2012 23/23 16/13 4/3 3/7 - -
2011 30/22 17/14 1/3 12/5 - -
2010 14/20 5/13 1/1 8/6 - -
2009 15/23 11/17 2/4 2/2 - -
2008 23/24 13/17 5/5 5/2 - -
2007 18/13 15/10 3/3 - - -
2006 1/3 1/3 - - - -
2005 9/14 9/13 - 0/1 - -
2004 0/3 0/2 - 0/1 - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 152/99 96/55 27/10 29/34 - -
2018 0/2 0/2 - - - -
2017 6/9 1/2 3/2 2/5 - -
2016 21/8 17/4 2/2 2/2 - -
2015 17/19 0/7 7/3 10/9 - -
2014 42/19 38/11 - 4/8 - -
2013 35/18 24/12 6/1 5/5 - -
2012 23/12 9/7 9/2 5/3 - -
2011 5/5 4/3 - 1/2 - -
2010 0/2 0/2 - - - -
2009 3/2 3/2 - - - -
2008 0/3 0/3 - - - -
No record for this player.
No matches.
  Futures 2018 Round Result H A
20.08.   Disch / Stane - Dembe / Kapas R16 6-1, 7-5 2.17 1.60
14.08.   Cias / Dembe - Kapas / Stajs R16 7-5, 6-1 1.11 5.62
No matches.
 
  Czech league Round Result H A
17.12.   Fucsovics M. - Kapas A.   7-5, 6-3    
  Mouilleron-Le-Captif challenger Round Result H A
04.11.   Reboul F. - Kapas A. Q-1R 6-4, 7-65 1.57 2.25
  Eckental challenger Round Result H A
28.10.   Sieber M. - Kapas A. Q-1R 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 1.22 3.84
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
19.10.   Moeller M. - Kapas A. R16 6-3, 7-65 2.26 1.56
17.10.   Kapas A. - Schell N. 1R 7-5, 6-2 1.18 4.20
14.10.   Griekspoor S. - Kapas A. SF 6-1, 6-4 1.52 2.35
13.10.   Kapas A. - Reinwein S. QF 6-1, 6-4 1.51 2.35
12.10.   Kapas A. - Molleker R. R16 7-66, 6-3 2.31 1.52
11.10.   Kapas A. - Trinker J. 1R 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 1.39 2.73
03.10.   Shyla Y. - Kapas A. 1R 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 1.43 2.59
22.08.   Vandenbulcke Y. - Kapas A. 1R 6-1 1.17 4.38
  Poznan challenger Round Result H A
18.07.   Krstin P. - Kapas A. 1R 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 1.15 4.90
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
04.07.   Vejvara L. - Kapas A. 1R 6-4, 7-5 4.47 1.16
  Todi challenger Round Result H A
17.06.   Massara A. - Kapas A. Q-R16 1-6, 6-2, 6-4    
  Lisbon challenger Round Result H A
10.06.   Lenz J. - Kapas A. Q-1R 6-4, 6-3 1.38 2.83
  Shymkent challenger Round Result H A
23.05.   Vasilyev I. - Kapas A. 1R 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 2.57 1.45
22.05.   Kapas A. - Lomakin G. Q-QF 6-1, 6-4 1.03 9.40
21.05.   Kapas A. - Salman O. Q-R16 4-1 1.47 2.52
  Samarkand challenger Round Result H A
13.05.   Petrovic D. - Kapas A. Q-1R 6-0, 6-3 1.22 3.89
  Aix en Provence challenger Round Result H A
07.05.   Michon A. - Kapas A. Q-R16 6-2, 6-2    
07.05.   Kapas A. - Dubail J. Q-1R 7-63, 6-2 1.42 2.71
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
14.04.   Sekiguchi S. - Kapas A. QF 5-7, 6-2, 4-2 1.52 2.28
13.04.   Kapas A. - Mu T. R16 6-3, 6-1 1.05 7.00
11.04.   Kapas A. - Li J. 1R 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 1.02 8.66
07.04.   Mertl J. - Kapas A. QF 7-62, 4-6, 6-4 1.59 2.14
05.04.   Kapas A. - Cui J. R16 7-61, 7-5 1.06 6.78
04.04.   Kapas A. - Cai Z. 1R 7-63, 6-3 1.06 6.83
21.03.   Wang T. - Kapas A. 1R 6-1, 6-4 1.96 1.71
  Wroclaw challenger Round Result H A
28.02.   Marti Y. - Kapas A. 1R 6-4, 6-3 1.54 2.35
27.02.   Kapas A. - Walkow S. Q-QF 65-7, 6-1, 6-4 1.17 4.32
26.02.   Kapas A. - Kellovsky D. Q-R16 68-7, 6-3, 6-4 1.34 3.03
  Bergamo challenger Round Result H A
18.02.   Przysiezny M. - Kapas A. Q-1R 7-68, 7-65 1.57 2.23
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
08.02.   Lokoli L. - Kapas A. 1R 7-5, 6-4 1.60 2.16
04.02.   Petrovic D. - Kapas A. F 6-1, 62-7, 6-3 1.56 2.18
03.02.   Kapas A. - Manafov V. SF 6-4, 7-5 2.01 1.67
02.02.   Kapas A. - Neuchrist M. QF 63-7, 7-67, 6-4 1.95 1.71
01.02.   Kapas A. - Prasanth V. R16 6-4, 6-2 1.49 2.46
30.01.   Kapas A. - Zhyrmont D. 1R 7-65, 6-1 1.96 1.68
25.01.   Fayziev S. - Kapas A. R16 6-3, 6-2 1.64 2.02
24.01.   Kapas A. - Neuchrist M. 1R 7-611, 7-69 2.38 1.47
  Czech league Round Result H A
17.12.   Kapas / Kowal - Fucso / Lange   6-4, 6-3    
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
18.10.   Igosh / Karlo - Kapas / Urban QF 7-62, 6-3 1.40 2.60
17.10.   Kapas / Urban - Marki / Rothe R16 6-3, 66-7, 10-8 1.09 6.01
10.10.   Reinw / Schon - Kapas / Urban R16 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 1.51 2.35
03.10.   Berge / Samue - Kapas / Von M R16 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 2.19 1.57
28.08.   Chada / Kroli - Kapas / Urban R16 2-1 1.98 1.71
22.08.   Smirn / Uzhyl - Gawro / Kapas R16 6-2, 7-65 2.05 1.62
05.07.   Novak / Statz - Chada / Kapas QF    
03.07.   Chada / Kapas - Kopri / Nema R16 6-2, 7-5 1.82 1.82
12.04.   He Y. / Zhang - Kapas / Mertl QF 3-6, 7-64, 15-13 2.33 1.52
10.04.   Kapas / Mertl - Cai Z / Qiu Z R16 6-2, 6-4 1.12 5.50
07.04.   Gao X / Li Z. - Kapas / Mertl SF 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 1.83 1.83
06.04.   Kapas / Mertl - Cui J / Wang QF 7-63, 6-4 1.25 3.53
03.04.   Kapas / Mertl - Li Z. / Wu H. R16 6-4, 6-3 1.07 6.47
  Wroclaw challenger Round Result H A
01.03.   Eysse / Sanci - Kapas / Przys R16 7-64, 6-4 1.24 3.70
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
23.01.   Neuch / Pichl - Kapas / Zhyrm R16 6-3, 3-6, 10-2 1.52 2.34
No matches.
 
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
17.12.   Sakharov G. - Kapas A. SF 6-3, 6-2 1.59 2.15
16.12.   Kapas A. - Luncanu P. QF 6-4, 6-4 1.66 2.00
15.12.   Kapas A. - Van Beem C. R16 6-4, 7-5 1.21 3.79
14.12.   Kapas A. - Krstev O. 1R 6-0, 6-2 1.13 4.79
08.12.   Gojo B. - Kapas A. R16 7-5, 7-64 3.23 1.27
07.12.   Kapas A. - Koelle L. 1R 6-4, 6-2 1.13 4.66
  Andria challenger Round Result H A
20.11.   Marti Y. - Kapas A. Q-R16 7-64, 3-6, 7-63 1.33 2.97
19.11.   Kapas A. - Junaid R. Q-1R 6-3, 6-0 1.05 7.88
  Brescia challenger Round Result H A
13.11.   Grigelis L. - Kapas A. Q-R16 7-66, 7-62 1.50 2.36
12.11.   Kapas A. - Facconi M. Q-1R 6-1, 6-2 1.01 9.50
  Ortisei challenger Round Result H A
08.11.   Donskoy E. - Kapas A. 1R 63-7, 7-5, 7-62 1.19 4.19
07.11.   Kapas A. - Marcan D. Q-QF 6-4, 7-5 1.67 2.01
06.11.   Kapas A. - Fatic N. Q-R16 6-3, 6-3 1.33 2.91
05.11.   Kapas A. - Troebinger E. Q-1R 6-2, 7-61 1.01 15.83
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
30.10.   Heyman C. - Kapas A. F 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 1.78 1.87
29.10.   Kapas A. - Wessels L. SF 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 1.71 1.98
28.10.   Kapas A. - Piras M. QF 7-64, 6-3 1.46 2.46
27.10.   Kapas A. - Brinkman N. R16 6-3, 6-2 1.11 5.28
26.10.   Kapas A. - Staschen Y. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.05 7.56
  Brest challenger Round Result H A
16.10.   Marti Y. - Kapas A. Q-R16 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 1.30 3.15
15.10.   Kapas A. - Parker S. Q-1R 6-3, 6-2 1.01 15.76
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
06.10.   Eriksson M. - Kapas A. QF 6-1, 6-4 1.32 3.03
05.10.   Kapas A. - Arvidsson I. R16 3-6, 7-62, 6-3 2.07 1.64
04.10.   Kapas A. - Zhyrmont D. 1R 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 3.36 1.26
  Sibiu challenger Round Result H A
17.09.   Pel D. - Kapas A. Q-1R 6-3, 7-63 2.69 1.40
  Szczecin challenger Round Result H A
11.09.   Reister J. - Kapas A. Q-R16 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 1.33 2.99
  Alphen a/d Rijn challenger Round Result H A
07.09.   Haase R. - Kapas A. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.09 6.48
05.09.   Kapas A. - Doumbia S. Q-QF 5-7, 6-2, 6-4    
05.09.   Kapas A. - Mugevicius L. Q-R16 6-1, 7-60 1.57 2.25
04.09.   Kapas A. - Van Vliet J. Q-1R 6-3, 6-0 1.01 15.83
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
26.08.   Pel D. - Kapas A. QF 4-6, 7-5, 7-62 3.77 1.21
25.08.   Kapas A. - Gawron M. R16 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 2.07 1.63
23.08.   Kapas A. - Drzewiecki K. 1R 6-3, 6-1 1.05 7.73
22.08.   Janvier M. - Kapas A. F 6-3, 6-3 1.42 2.58
20.08.   Kapas A. - Przysiezny M. SF 6-2, 6-4 3.52 1.24
19.08.   Kapas A. - Cias P. QF 6-2, 6-2 2.23 1.55
18.08.   Kapas A. - Lomacki P. R16 7-5, 7-610 1.30 3.06
17.08.   Kapas A. - Griekspoor S. 1R 6-1, 6-3 3.23 1.27
29.07.   Kalenichenko D. - Kapas A. QF 6-3 2.41 1.47
28.07.   Kapas A. - Bensoussan S. R16 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 1.51 2.31
27.07.   Kapas A. - Beran M. 1R 7-64, 7-5 1.37 2.73
07.07.   Oliveira G. - Kapas A. QF 6-2, 6-0 2.31 1.51
06.07.   Kapas A. - Ornago F. R16 6-2, 6-2 1.51 2.33
05.07.   Kapas A. - Roncalli S. 1R 63-7, 6-4, 6-0 1.23 3.58
12.06.   Majchrzak K. - Kapas A. F 7-5, 6-4 1.20 3.80
11.06.   Kapas A. - Poljak D. SF 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 1.42 2.55
10.06.   Kapas A. - Panfil G. QF 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 1.70 1.98
09.06.   Kapas A. - Zielinski J. R16 6-4, 6-4 1.32 2.96
07.06.   Kapas A. - Lomacki P. 1R 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 1.37 2.69
04.06.   Cias P. - Kapas A. SF 7-5, 6-0 2.31 1.51
03.06.   Kapas A. - Panfil G. QF 6-3, 6-1 2.71 1.37
02.06.   Kapas A. - Smola M. R16 6-3, 6-3 1.30 3.11
01.06.   Kapas A. - Raab D. 1R 6-3, 6-2 1.98 1.70
  Italian Team Championship Round Result H A
29.05.   Kapas A. - Roggero T. 8R 6-2, 6-4    
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
24.05.   Galan Riveros D. - Kapas A. 1R 6-2, 7-65 1.22 3.76
18.05.   Pellegrino A. - Kapas A. 1R 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 1.28 3.27
  Italian Team Championship Round Result H A
15.05.   Agamenone F. - Kapas A. 6R 6-0, 6-1    
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
04.05.   Austin G. - Kapas A. R16 6-3, 7-66 1.44 2.55
02.05.   Kapas A. - Lo Priore P. 1R 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 1.11 5.43
  Italian Team Championship Round Result H A
01.05.   Campo A. - Kapas A. 5R 6-4, 7-6    
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
26.04.   Sinicropi R. - Kapas A. 1R 6-4, 7-5 1.41 2.62
  Italian Team Championship Round Result H A
24.04.   Brizzi A. - Kapas A. 4R 7-5, 5-7, 7-6    
17.04.   Kapas A. - Cristofaro A. 3R 7-5, 7-6    
10.04.   Kapas A. - Guerrieri A. 2R 7-6, 6-3    
03.04.   Kapas A. - Tatomir L. 1R 6-4, 6-3    
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
21.03.   Lozan C. - Kapas A. Q-R16 5-7, 7-64, 3-0 2.71 1.39
20.03.   Kapas A. - Broska F. Q-2R 6-3, 4-6, 6-3    
  Jonkoping challenger Round Result H A
05.03.   Solberg C. - Kapas A. Q-1R 7-5, 6-3 3.88 1.20
  Quimper challenger Round Result H A
28.02.   Jouan R. - Kapas A. Q-QF 6-4, 6-2 1.61 2.14
27.02.   Kapas A. - Bouquet L. Q-R16 6-3, 6-3 1.09 7.45
 Kyoto challenger Round Result H A
24.02.   Sugita Y. - Kapas A. R16 6-3, 6-2 1.13 5.23
23.02.   Kapas A. - Takeuchi K. 1R 6-4, 6-4 1.57 2.30
21.02.   Kapas A. - Kondo H. Q-QF 6-4, 7-5 1.43 2.59
20.02.   Kapas A. - Kishi R. Q-R16 63-7, 7-5, 6-3 1.51 2.34
20.02.   Kapas A. - Okamura I. Q-1R 6-4, 6-2 1.28 3.50
  Wroclaw challenger Round Result H A
13.02.   Neuchrist M. - Kapas A. Q-1R 7-64, 7-61 1.19 4.24
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
02.02.   Cagnina J. - Kapas A. 1R 7-65, 6-1 1.27 3.36
19.01.   Meuffels A. - Kapas A. 1R 6-3, 6-3 2.68 1.40
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
09.12.   Altun / Pavli - Kapas / Majch SF 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 1.96 1.71
08.12.   Kapas / Majch - Milov / Okala QF 6-4, 7-5 1.19 4.06
06.12.   Kapas / Majch - Chekh / Mazo R16 6-0, 6-4 1.09 5.98
27.10.   Mies / Otte - Kapas / Majch SF 7-5, 6-2    
26.10.   Kapas / Majch - Charl / Von M QF 7-5, 7-5 1.21 3.87
04.10.   Arvid / Simon - Kapas / Morai QF    
03.10.   Kapas / Morai - Blomg / Johan R16 6-3, 6-2 1.14 5.00
27.08.   Gawro / Kapas - Majch / Walko F 6-4, 7-5    
25.08.   Gawro / Kapas - Kokul / Piate SF 6-2, 6-1 1.04 8.88
24.08.   Gawro / Kapas - Rajsk / Wojna QF 6-3, 6-0 1.09 6.07
22.08.   Gawro / Kapas - Mirza / Solov R16    
17.08.   Perei / Sorgi - Gawro / Kapas R16 6-4, 6-4 1.60 2.17
27.07.   Behun / Selec - Kapas / Saave QF    
25.07.   Kapas / Saave - Hodor / Nema R16 6-4, 6-4    
08.07.   Kapas / Panfi - Meis / Schro F 7-5, 7-5 1.65 2.08
07.07.   Kapas / Panfi - Borso / Nagy SF 6-4, 6-2 1.81 1.85
06.07.   Kapas / Panfi - Kossl / Prech QF 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 1.11 5.67
04.07.   Kapas / Panfi - Fink / Waloc R16 6-1, 6-3 1.12 5.28
10.06.   Matus / Zuk K - Kapas / Majch F 7-65, 6-3 2.07 1.66
09.06.   Kapas / Majch - Dembe / Zieli SF 6-3, 7-68 1.48 2.45
08.06.   Kapas / Majch - Nikla / Vasa QF 6-2, 6-4 1.39 2.71
06.06.   Kapas / Majch - Kosse / Smola R16 6-1, 65-7, 11-9    
27.05.   Altun / Kapas - Vavas / Volan F 67-7, 6-2, 10-7 1.89 1.79
26.05.   Altun / Kapas - Fortu / Grige SF 6-1, 5-7, 10-8 2.34 1.52
25.05.   Altun / Kapas - Banes / Luz O QF 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 1.83 1.83
23.05.   Altun / Kapas - Galan / Virgi R16 6-2, 6-3    
16.05.   Rombo / Turin - Benso / Kapas R16    
05.05.   Fortu / Sinic - Kapas / Marto SF 6-3, 6-2 1.53 2.31
04.05.   Kapas / Marto - Moron / Ronca QF 6-3, 63-7, 10-6 1.29 3.29
02.05.   Kapas / Marto - Austi / Locci R16    
27.04.   Benso / Duras - Aleks / Kapas QF 6-2, 6-4    
25.04.   Aleks / Kapas - Janku / Trink R16 6-2, 6-2    
22.03.   Aleks / Badan - Drzew / Kapas R16 5-7, 7-5, 14-12    
 Kyoto challenger Round Result H A
22.02.   Bega / Janvi - Fukud / Kapas R16 5-7, 7-65, 10-7 1.71 2.01
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
02.02.   Bambr / Gabb - Dubar / Kapas R16    
19.01.   Bubli / Hurka - Kapas / Morai R16    
No matches.
 
 Toyota challenger Round Result H A
23.11.   Imina I. - Kapas A. 1R 6-3, 7-64 4.26 1.18
 Yokohama challenger Round Result H A
15.11.   Imai S. - Kapas A. Q-1R 6-4, 6-1 3.08 1.35
 Kobe challenger Round Result H A
10.11.   Bai Y. - Kapas A. 1R 6-4, 6-0 1.66 2.11
09.11.   Kapas A. - Ochi M. Q-QF 6-1, 7-6 1.55 2.22
08.11.   Kapas A. - Anderson O. Q-R16 7-63, 6-1 1.57 2.25
  Eckental challenger Round Result H A
01.11.   Pavic M. - Kapas A. Q-R16 7-68, 7-65 1.78 1.92
31.10.   Kapas A. - Ehrat S. Q-1R 3-6, 7-67, 6-4 2.20 1.61
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
21.10.   Mecir M. - Kapas A. 1R 7-63, 6-4 1.43 2.57
18.10.   Wunner M. - Kapas A. F 65-7, 6-4, 6-2 2.32 1.52
17.10.   Kapas A. - Moraing M. SF 7-64, 6-4 2.83 1.37
16.10.   Kapas A. - Schonenberg T. QF 6-4, 6-2 2.23 1.57
15.10.   Kapas A. - Podzus J. R16 3-6, 6-1, 7-63 1.26 3.37
14.10.   Kapas A. - Constantinovici R. 1R 6-3, 6-3 1.16 4.39
10.10.   Choinski J. - Kapas A. SF 6-4, 6-4 1.49 2.38
09.10.   Kapas A. - Boehler D. QF 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 1.54 2.28
08.10.   Kapas A. - Kern R. R16 6-4, 6-1 1.71 1.97
07.10.   Kapas A. - Kahlke J. 1R 67-7, 6-4, 5-2 1.37 2.76
  Szczecin challenger Round Result H A
13.09.   Kern R. - Kapas A. Q-QF 6-3, 6-2 2.18 1.57
12.09.   Kapas A. - Janik P. Q-R16 6-2, 6-2 1.04 9.00
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
01.09.   Stanek R. - Kapas A. 1R 6-1, 2-0 2.07 1.63
29.08.   Michalicka M. - Kapas A. SF 6-3, 6-2 1.27 3.23
28.08.   Kapas A. - Lojda D. QF 7-5, 6-3 2.90 1.34
26.08.   Kapas A. - Gomez-Herrera C. R16 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 1.82 1.82
25.08.   Kapas A. - Kopinski T. 1R 64-7, 6-1, 6-4 1.29 3.07
19.08.   Michnev P. - Kapas A. 1R 6-4, 6-2 2.41 1.47
  Poznan challenger Round Result H A
14.07.   Daniel T. - Kapas A. 1R 6-1, 6-2 1.08 6.39
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
23.06.   Fabian P. - Kapas A. 1R 6-1, 2-0 2.53 1.41
  Poprad challenger Round Result H A
14.06.   Lipovsek Puches T. - Kapas A. Q-QF 6-1, 6-0 2.24 1.57
13.06.   Kapas A. - Nema P. Q-R16 7-6, 6-3    
  Prostejov challenger Round Result H A
01.06.   Laaksonen H. - Kapas A. Q-QF 6-2, 6-1 1.61 2.13
31.05.   Kapas A. - Zelenay I. Q-R16 7-6, 6-4    
31.05.   Kapas A. - Betov S. Q-1R 6-1, 6-1    
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
19.05.   Sidorenko A. - Kapas A. 1R 6-2 2.43 1.48
  Heilbronn 2 challenger Round Result H A
09.05.   Jahn J. - Kapas A. Q-R16 6-2, 6-4    
  Aix en Provence challenger Round Result H A
06.05.   Haase R. - Kapas A. R16 6-1, 6-4 1.10 6.04
05.05.   Kapas A. - Munoz-De La Nava D. 1R 7-63, 6-3 3.52 1.25
03.05.   Rochette L. - Kapas A. Q-QF 66-7, 6-3, 7-68 1.61 2.11
02.05.   Kapas A. - Khlif N. Q-R16 6-2, 6-4 1.02 11.00
  Istanbul Round Result H A
25.04.   Yurtacan E. - Kapas A. Q-1R 3-6, 6-1, 7-62 8.22 1.06
  Saint Brieuc challenger Round Result H A
06.04.   Lestienne C. - Kapas A. Q-QF 6-4, 6-1 2.06 1.64
05.04.   Kapas A. - Reinwein S. Q-R16 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 1.16 4.50
  Raanana challenger Round Result H A
29.03.   Galovic V. - Kapas A. Q-1R 6-3, 7-6    
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
27.03.   Okun N. - Kapas A. SF 6-4, 7-5 2.25 1.57
26.03.   Kapas A. - Goldengoren T. QF 6-4, 6-4 1.22 3.55
25.03.   Kapas A. - Kapach R. R16 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 1.03 8.37
24.03.   Kapas A. - Krawietz K. 1R 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 1.86 1.76
  Quimper challenger Round Result H A
05.03.   Corrie E. - Kapas A. R16 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 1.52 2.37
04.03.   Kapas A. - Rousset E. 1R 6-3, 6-3    
 Kyoto challenger Round Result H A
28.02.   Przysiezny M. - Kapas A. SF 7-65, 6-4 1.17 4.39
27.02.   Kapas A. - Uchiyama Y. QF 4-6, 7-68, 7-5 2.43 1.50
26.02.   Kapas A. - Zhang Z. R16 6-3, 7-66 3.28 1.29
25.02.   Kapas A. - Watanuki Y. 1R 6-3, 6-4 1.16 4.76
  Wroclaw challenger Round Result H A
19.02.   Mertl J. - Kapas A. R16 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 1.38 2.83
16.02.   Kapas A. - Delic M. 1R 6-4, 6-2 2.76 1.39
  Glasgow challenger Round Result H A
01.02.   Milton J. - Kapas A. Q-1R 6-4, 6-4 1.87 1.82
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
23.01.   Rousset E. - Kapas A. QF 0-6, 7-65, 6-2 2.67 1.37
22.01.   Kapas A. - Rondoni P. R16 6-1, 6-3 1.27 3.22
20.01.   Kapas A. - Oualha M. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.01 10.94
17.01.   Jankovits Y. - Kapas A. SF 6-0, 6-1 1.77 1.87
16.01.   Kapas A. - Venturino T. QF 7-5, 6-2 1.23 3.61
15.01.   Kapas A. - Cayre P. R16 6-4, 6-3 1.20 3.76
14.01.   Kapas A. - Du S. 1R 6-3, 6-0 1.01 10.94
 Toyota challenger Round Result H A
25.11.   Ghedi / Yi C. - Kapas / Uchiy R16 7-65, 7-5 1.41 2.71
 Yokohama challenger Round Result H A
16.11.   Bai Y / Li Z. - Kapas / Shara R16 6-1, 6-4 1.64 2.09
 Kobe challenger Round Result H A
12.11.   Ratiw / Ratiw - Kapas / Shara QF 6-4, 6-3 1.57 2.23
10.11.   Kapas / Shara - Kibi / Niki R16 1.36 2.84
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
15.10.   Michn / Nejed - Kapas / Toreb SF 6-4, 6-2 2.70 1.39
14.10.   Kapas / Toreb - Gerde / Opitz QF 6-1, 66-7, 10-7 1.01 12.21
09.10.   Schon / Wunne - Kapas / Karlo F 6-1, 6-1 2.38 1.47
08.10.   Kapas / Karlo - Podzu / Podzu SF 7-63, 6-3    
07.10.   Kapas / Karlo - Giess / Kern QF 6-1, 4-6, 10-4    
  Szczecin challenger Round Result H A
14.09.   Frant / Haase - Gawro / Kapas R16 6-2, 5-7, 10-5 1.40 2.71
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
24.08.   Gomez / Short - Gawro / Kapas R16 6-4, 6-1    
18.08.   Gajew / Lomac - Gawro / Kapas R16 4-6, 6-3, 10-5    
  Poznan challenger Round Result H A
15.07.   Bedna / Satsc - Kapas / Panfi R16 7-5, 6-1 1.57 2.25
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
22.06.   Brtni / Suc D - Gawro / Kapas R16 6-0, 1-0    
  Poprad challenger Round Result H A
16.06.   Gombo / Pavla - Bury / Kapas R16 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 2.27 1.57
  Prostejov challenger Round Result H A
01.06.   Emmri / Silje - Dusto / Kapas R16 7-65, 7-62 1.29 3.25
  Saint Brieuc challenger Round Result H A
12.04.   Burqu / Sidor - Kapas / Uchiy F 6-3, 6-4 1.99 1.71
11.04.   Kapas / Uchiy - Gonza / Walsh SF 6-2, 7-5 2.10 1.67
09.04.   Kapas / Uchiy - Andro / Mekti QF 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 1.49 2.45
07.04.   Kapas / Uchiy - Ignat / Micha R16 7-5, 6-2 1.47 2.51
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
27.03.   Kapas / Sikor - Aubon / Broad F 7-63, 7-5    
26.03.   Kapas / Sikor - Kern / Wagne SF 6-4, 64-7, 10-7 1.46 2.41
25.03.   Kapas / Sikor - Cukie / Patae QF 6-2, 6-1 1.08 5.67
23.03.   Kapas / Sikor - Bar D / Fortu R16 6-2, 6-3    
  Quimper challenger Round Result H A
04.03.   Arend / Walsh - Kapas / Rouss R16 6-4, 6-3 1.72 1.99
 Kyoto challenger Round Result H A
26.02.   Soeda / Uchiy - Kapas / Przys QF 7-5, 7-5 2.15 1.62
25.02.   Kapas / Przys - Moriy / Onoza R16 6-3, 6-4 1.43 2.61
  Wroclaw challenger Round Result H A
22.02.   Petzs / Puetz - Dance / Kapas F 7-64, 6-3 1.39 2.72
20.02.   Dance / Kapas - Meffe / Moser SF 7-68, 6-3 2.14 1.62
19.02.   Dance / Kapas - Betov / Bury QF 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 2.18 1.62
17.02.   Dance / Kapas - Tercz / Walko R16 6-2, 6-4 1.13 5.50
  Glasgow challenger Round Result H A
03.02.   Cox D / Rice - Kapas / Przys R16 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 3.20 1.30
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
24.01.   Grass / Volan - Gawro / Kapas F 66-7, 6-3, 10-8 1.71 1.99
23.01.   Gawro / Kapas - Greni / Rouss SF 7-63, 6-4 1.44 2.35
22.01.   Gawro / Kapas - Janko / Nasta QF 6-4, 6-0 1.52 2.16
20.01.   Gawro / Kapas - Abid / Oualh R16 7-5, 6-2 1.03 6.56
15.01.   Greni / Janko - Gawro / Kapas QF 7-5, 7-68 2.40 1.42
No matches.
 
  Andria challenger Round Result H A
21.11.   Berrer M. - Kapas A. QF 5-7, 7-65, 7-67 1.13 5.02
20.11.   Kapas A. - Zaitsev A. R16 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 2.59 1.44
19.11.   Kapas A. - Viola M. 1R 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 3.46 1.26
17.11.   Reissig N. - Kapas A. Q-QF 6-7, 6-3, 6-4 1.60 2.14
16.11.   Kapas A. - Borgo F. Q-R16 6-3, 6-4    
15.11.   Kapas A. - Novak D. Q-1R 7-5, 3-6, 7-6 2.25 1.57
  Brescia challenger Round Result H A
09.11.   Basic M. - Kapas A. Q-R16 6-4, 6-7, 6-3    
08.11.   Kapas A. - Agazzi A. Q-1R 7-6, 6-2    
  Mouilleron-Le-Captif challenger Round Result H A
02.11.   Rochette L. - Kapas A. Q-R16 5-7, 7-5, 6-4    
01.11.   Kapas A. - Gawron M. Q-1R 6-3, 2-6, 6-2    
  Eckental challenger Round Result H A
25.10.   Pel D. - Kapas A. Q-1R 7-5, 7-6    
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
23.10.   Kowalczyk M. - Kapas A. R16 7-5, 6-4 2.17 1.54
22.10.   Kapas A. - Bisko M. 1R 610-7, 7-65, 6-1 1.08 5.91
  Stockholm Round Result H A
11.10.   Puetz T. - Kapas A. Q-1R 6-3, 6-2 1.12 5.42
  Trnava challenger Round Result H A
15.09.   Schmid M. - Kapas A. Q-R16 6-2, 6-2    
14.09.   Kapas A. - Satral J. Q-1R 6-3, 7-5    
  Szczecin challenger Round Result H A
07.09.   Gawron M. - Kapas A. Q-R16 4-6, 6-3, 6-4    
06.09.   Kapas A. - Bednarek T. Q-1R    
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
05.09.   Lojda D. - Kapas A. SF 7-65, 6-3 1.50 2.29
04.09.   Kapas A. - Safranek V. QF 6-3, 6-2 1.51 2.25
03.09.   Kapas A. - Lipka D. R16 6-4, 6-4 1.11 4.98
01.09.   Kapas A. - Chadaj A. 1R 6-3, 6-4 1.29 3.05
29.08.   Michalicka M. - Kapas A. SF 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 1.42 2.54
29.08.   Kapas A. - Sikora A. QF 5-7, 7-5, 6-3    
28.08.   Kapas A. - Brtnicky F. R16 6-4, 6-0 1.51 2.25
27.08.   Kapas A. - Dolezel F. 1R 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 1.03 8.85
19.08.   Jebavy R. - Kapas A. 1R 7-64, 6-1 1.66 1.98
  Oberstaufen challenger Round Result H A
23.07.   Beck A. - Kapas A. 1R 6-3, 6-1 1.16 4.48
20.07.   Kapas A. - Hossam K. Q-QF 6-4, 7-66 1.51 2.34
19.07.   Kapas A. - Liniger J. Q-R16 7-6, 7-6    
  Poznan challenger Round Result H A
17.07.   Machado R. - Kapas A. R16 6-4, 6-2 1.46 2.55
15.07.   Kapas A. - Beck A. 1R 6-3, 7-65 6.01 1.07
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
09.07.   Marterer M. - Kapas A. 1R 7-65, 6-2 1.83 1.83
  Marburg challenger Round Result H A
21.06.   Koolhof W. - Kapas A. Q-1R 6-3, 6-2    
  Kosice challenger Round Result H A
11.06.   Arguello F. - Kapas A. R16 7-66, 6-3 1.16 4.20
09.06.   Kapas A. - Sproch D. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.02 10.90
08.06.   Kapas A. - Pashanski B. Q-QF 7-5, 6-4    
07.06.   Kapas A. - Belan J. Q-R16 6-1, 6-0    
  Furth challenger Round Result H A
01.06.   Broady L. - Kapas A. Q-R16 4-6, 6-3, 6-4    
01.06.   Kapas A. - Lammer M. Q-1R 6-2, 4-6, 7-6    
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
24.05.   Michalicka M. - Kapas A. SF 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 1.61 2.11
23.05.   Kapas A. - Blecha J. QF 6-4, 7-5 1.48 2.40
21.05.   Kapas A. - Otte O. R16 6-4, 2-6, 6-4    
20.05.   Kapas A. - Crepaldi E. 1R 7-64, 6-3    
18.05.   Mertl J. - Kapas A. F 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 1.27 3.40
17.05.   Kapas A. - Ignatik U. SF 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 3.50 1.24
16.05.   Kapas A. - Jebavy R. QF 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 3.30 1.27
15.05.   Kapas A. - Salaba L. R16 0-6, 6-3, 6-4    
13.05.   Kapas A. - Lojda D. 1R 6-0, 6-4    
26.04.   Lamasine T. - Kapas A. SF 6-3, 6-4 1.67 2.00
25.04.   Kapas A. - Sakharov G. QF 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 2.20 1.56
24.04.   Kapas A. - Giorgini D. R16 7-65, 6-3    
23.04.   Kapas A. - Zekic M. 1R 7-63, 6-3    
10.04.   Mridha J. - Kapas A. R16 6-4, 6-2 2.75 1.36
09.04.   Kapas A. - Lestienne C. 1R 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 1.55 2.20
03.04.   Ymer E. - Kapas A. R16 6-3, 7-62    
01.04.   Kapas A. - Garcia Oliveda H. 1R 6-0, 6-3    
29.03.   Checa-Calvo J. - Kapas A. SF 6-3, 7-5 1.33 2.90
28.03.   Kapas A. - Castellon Guasch S. QF 6-4, 7-62 1.04 7.00
27.03.   Kapas A. - Cipolla F. R16 6-4, 6-3    
25.03.   Kapas A. - Rivera S. 1R 6-2, 6-3    
18.02.   Meehan H. - Kapas A. 1R 6-3, 6-2 2.40 1.51
22.01.   Torebko P. - Kapas A. 1R 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 1.38 2.78
20.01.   Kapas A. - Ruepke L. Q-R16 7-63, 6-4    
20.01.   Kapas A. - Greven M. Q-2R 6-2, 6-4    
18.01.   Kapas A. - Svistunov A. Q-1R 6-1, 6-2    
14.01.   Katic D. - Kapas A. 1R 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 2.72 1.39
13.01.   Kapas A. - Dmitriev K. Q-R16 6-3, 7-5 1.47 2.40
12.01.   Kapas A. - Negritu C. Q-2R 7-5, 6-2    
08.01.   Krawietz K. - Kapas A. 1R 3-6, 7-64, 6-4 1.33 3.08
  Andria challenger Round Result H A
18.11.   Arnab / Viola - Kapas / Koniu R16 6-3, 6-1 2.24 1.56
  Mouilleron-Le-Captif challenger Round Result H A
07.11.   Molch / Veic - Kapas / Koniu QF 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 1.97 1.71
04.11.   Kapas / Koniu - Balud / Skugo R16 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 1.86 1.81
  Eckental challenger Round Result H A
31.10.   Bemel / Desei - Kapas / Koniu SF 6-4, 6-4 1.98 1.71
30.10.   Kapas / Koniu - Brown / Kas C QF 6-3, 7-64 3.00 1.36
27.10.   Kapas / Koniu - Doncz / Farka R16 6-4, 6-4 1.03 11.00
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
23.10.   Kunci / Sucha - Kapas / Koniu R16 7-65, 3-6, 10-3 5.71 1.06
  Trnava challenger Round Result H A
18.09.   Jebav / Pospi - Kapas / Koniu QF 7-5, 6-1 1.67 2.10
16.09.   Kapas / Koniu - Crivo / Panfi R16 6-1, 6-2    
  Szczecin challenger Round Result H A
08.09.   Skups / Skups - Kapas / Koniu R16 7-63, 6-2    
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
30.08.   Gadom / Kowal - Kapas / Koniu F 4-6, 6-3, 10-4    
29.08.   Kapas / Koniu - Agar / Winda SF 2-6, 6-0, 11-9 1.18 3.65
27.08.   Kapas / Koniu - Bujdo / Szmig QF 7-5, 6-4 1.05 6.00
25.08.   Kapas / Koniu - Baran / Teure R16 7-5, 6-4 1.01 7.60
23.08.   Jebav / Sikor - Kapas / Koniu F 4-6, 6-3, 10-5    
21.08.   Kapas / Koniu - Gawro / Panfi SF 5-7, 6-3, 10-3 1.40 2.50
20.08.   Kapas / Koniu - Jedru / Lutko QF 6-3, 6-1 1.05 6.00
18.08.   Kapas / Koniu - Chada / Szmyr R16 7-64, 6-3 1.04 6.20
  Oberstaufen challenger Round Result H A
25.07.   Macha / Tosic - Kapas / Koniu QF 7-62, 6-4 2.20 1.62
24.07.   Kapas / Koniu - Eysse / Fucso R16 6-4, 6-4    
  Poznan challenger Round Result H A
17.07.   Silje / Zelen - Kapas / Koniu QF 6-3, 6-4    
15.07.   Kapas / Koniu - Gawro / Panfi R16 7-64, 6-2    
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
12.07.   Kapas / Koniu - Jarry / Navar F 6-4, 6-2    
11.07.   Kapas / Koniu - Galdo / Kicke SF 6-2, 6-0    
10.07.   Kapas / Koniu - Giral / Jaens R16 6-2, 6-0    
09.07.   Kapas / Koniu - Vatut / Zaits QF 6-1, 6-3    
  Marburg challenger Round Result H A
25.06.   Meffe / Petzs - Kapas / Koniu R16 5-7, 6-1, 10-8 1.37 2.88
  Kosice challenger Round Result H A
14.06.   Argue / Behar - Kapas / Koniu F 6-4, 7-64 1.67 2.10
13.06.   Kapas / Koniu - Kowal / Sitak SF 7-5, 6-4 2.16 1.56
12.06.   Kapas / Koniu - Ghem / Neis QF 6-4, 6-3    
09.06.   Kapas / Koniu - Carpe / Podli R16 7-64, 7-63    
  Furth challenger Round Result H A
05.06.   Moser / Satsc - Kapas / Koniu R16 6-3, 6-4    
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
23.05.   Marso / Salab - Kapas / Kowal SF 7-613, 6-4    
21.05.   Kapas / Kowal - Chada / Crepa QF 6-4, 6-0    
20.05.   Kapas / Kowal - Kosle / Recek R16 6-3, 7-5    
16.05.   Kapas / Ruble - Skoch / Stane F 7-5, 6-2    
15.05.   Kapas / Ruble - Mies / Schmi SF 6-0, 6-3    
14.05.   Kapas / Ruble - Marso / Salab QF 3-6, 6-3, 10-5    
13.05.   Kapas / Ruble - Beloz / Fafl R16 6-1, 6-1    
  Ostrava challenger Round Result H A
30.04.   Motti / Viola - Kapas / Koniu QF 6-3, 7-5 1.97 1.75
29.04.   Kapas / Koniu - Kello / Snobe R16 2-6, 7-64, 10-6    
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
25.04.   Kapas / Koniu - Charr / Obry F 6-3, 6-4    
24.04.   Kapas / Koniu - Zekic / Zlata SF 6-3, 6-3    
23.04.   Kapas / Koniu - Garci / Groll QF 7-63, 6-2    
12.04.   Kapas / Koniu - Garze / Salab F 6-4, 7-5 1.20 3.60
11.04.   Kapas / Koniu - Gawro / Micha SF 4-6, 7-63, 10-6 1.65 2.05
10.04.   Kapas / Koniu - Inzer / River QF 6-4, 6-2 1.20 3.60
08.04.   Kapas / Koniu - Lesti / Sakha R16 6-4, 6-2    
05.04.   Kapas / Koniu - Monek / Vervo F 6-2, 7-61 1.55 2.20
04.04.   Kapas / Koniu - Blech / Salab SF 6-2, 6-4 1.36 2.75
02.04.   Kapas / Koniu - Cias / Gawro QF 3-6, 7-65, 10-5    
01.04.   Kapas / Koniu - Commi / Falca R16 7-65, 6-3    
29.03.   Gawro / Kapas - Al Ta / Osama F 4-6, 6-4, 10-2 1.42 2.55
28.03.   Gawro / Kapas - Arauz / Checa SF 6-4, 6-3    
26.03.   Gawro / Kapas - Commi / Madar QF 7-5, 65-7, 10-3    
25.03.   Gawro / Kapas - Caste / Mesqu R16 6-4, 6-1    
18.02.   Morga / Pauff - Kapas / Rosen R16 6-2, 6-2 2.30 1.51
23.01.   Ignat / Kutro - Kapas / Micha QF 7-5, 6-2 1.85 1.80
21.01.   Kapas / Micha - Bejtu / Katic R16 6-2, 65-7, 10-8    
14.01.   Brett / Ehara - Kapas / Toreb R16 7-5, 4-6, 10-4    
07.01.   Koniu / Kowal - Kapas / Toreb R16 6-3, 6-1 1.43 2.59
No matches.
 
  Andria challenger Round Result H A
20.11.   Brown D. - Kapas A. 1R 6-3, 7-61 1.06 8.03
17.11.   Kapas A. - Petrone A. Q-QF 6-2, 7-6    
16.11.   Kapas A. - De Rossi M. Q-R16 6-4, 6-2    
  Bratislava challenger Round Result H A
03.11.   Kontinen M. - Kapas A. Q-R16 6-0, 7-6    
02.11.   Kapas A. - Setkic A. Q-1R 6-1, 3-0    
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
17.10.   Konecny M. - Kapas A. R16 7-5, 6-1    
16.10.   Kapas A. - Komakhidze B. 1R 6-2, 6-2    
08.10.   Papik T. - Kapas A. 1R 6-3, 6-4    
  Sibiu challenger Round Result H A
21.09.   Craciun T. - Kapas A. Q-1R 3-6, 7-5, 6-4    
  Szczecin challenger Round Result H A
14.09.   Bradaric M. - Kapas A. Q-R16 6-3, 7-6    
14.09.   Kapas A. - Stefaniak P. Q-1R 6-0, 6-0    
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
30.08.   Rola B. - Kapas A. SF 6-4, 4-6, 6-4    
29.08.   Kapas A. - Panfil G. QF 7-65, 6-4    
28.08.   Kapas A. - Kocyla A. R16 7-63, 4-6, 6-2    
27.08.   Kapas A. - Gawron M. 1R 6-3, 6-1    
23.08.   Mesaros K. - Kapas A. QF 6-2, 6-2    
22.08.   Kapas A. - Capkovic K. R16 7-63, 7-66    
21.08.   Kapas A. - Raab D. 1R 6-4, 6-4    
15.08.   Gunneswaran P. - Kapas A. R16 6-1, 3-6, 7-65    
13.08.   Kapas A. - Filipek P. 1R 6-1, 6-3    
08.08.   Arneodo R. - Kapas A. QF 6-3, 6-3    
07.08.   Kapas A. - Rumler R. R16 6-2, 6-3    
06.08.   Kapas A. - Drzewiecki K. 1R 6-2, 6-2    
25.07.   Partl A. - Kapas A. R16 6-4, 6-3    
23.07.   Kapas A. - Pazicky M. 1R 6-4, 6-3    
22.07.   Kapas A. - Novodomec R. Q-R16 6-3, 6-4    
21.07.   Kapas A. - Izycki M. Q-2R 6-1, 6-1    
  Poznan challenger Round Result H A
16.07.   Eysseric J. - Kapas A. 1R 6-3, 5-7, 7-68 1.36 2.91
14.07.   Kapas A. - Salaba L. Q-QF 6-4, 6-3    
13.07.   Kapas A. - Janik P. Q-R16 6-3, 6-2    
13.07.   Kapas A. - Ebelthite C. Q-1R 6-4, 6-4    
  Stuttgart Round Result H A
07.07.   Munoz-De La Nava D. - Kapas A. Q-R16 7-65, 6-1 1.11 5.16
06.07.   Kapas A. - Ejupovic E. Q-1R 6-4, 6-2 1.40 2.74
  Timisoara challenger Round Result H A
30.06.   Michon A. - Kapas A. Q-R16 4-6, 6-4, 6-3    
29.06.   Kapas A. - Trillini A. Q-1R 6-2, 7-5    
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
13.06.   Mertens Y. - Kapas A. QF 7-5, 6-4    
12.06.   Kapas A. - Lammer M. R16 6-1, 4-6, 7-62    
11.06.   Kapas A. - Gawron M. 1R 6-1, 6-4    
30.05.   Grozdanov T. - Kapas A. QF 6-4, 6-2    
29.05.   Kapas A. - Giner M. R16 3-6, 7-65, 6-2    
28.05.   Kapas A. - Jevtic S. 1R 6-4, 6-0    
14.05.   Arneodo R. - Kapas A. 1R 6-3, 7-64    
07.05.   Marcora R. - Kapas A. 1R 6-0, 62-7, 6-4    
  Ostrava challenger Round Result H A
27.04.   Torebko P. - Kapas A. Q-1R 6-2, 6-4    
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
23.04.   Weissborn T. - Kapas A. 1R 6-2, 6-2    
17.04.   Nedelko I. - Kapas A. R16 7-5, 6-3    
16.04.   Kapas A. - Trubrig C. 1R 6-4, 6-4    
10.04.   Koolhof W. - Kapas A. R16 7-63, 6-0    
09.04.   Kapas A. - Micolani G. 1R 4-6, 7-5, 7-65    
12.03.   Fischer M. - Kapas A. 1R 6-4, 6-2    
26.02.   Dubarenco M. - Kapas A. 1R 6-3, 6-2    
23.02.   Deviatiarov M. - Kapas A. SF 64-7, 7-61, 6-3 2.20 1.62
21.02.   Kapas A. - Crepaldi E. QF 6-4, 6-2    
20.02.   Kapas A. - Ruepke L. R16 7-62, 7-5 1.41 2.68
19.02.   Kapas A. - Smirnov A. 1R 7-64, 6-4 2.84 1.38
13.01.   Dettinger M. - Kapas A. Q-2R 7-5, 65-7, 7-67    
09.01.   Ehrat S. - Kapas A. 1R 6-4, 6-4    
  Andria challenger Round Result H A
21.11.   Motti / Tosic - Kapas / Mekti SF 6-2, 6-1 1.42 2.69
20.11.   Kapas / Mekti - Marco / Trevi QF 6-3, 6-1 1.28 3.50
18.11.   Kapas / Mekti - di Me / Viola R16 6-4, 6-4 1.34 3.00
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
20.10.   Minar / Papik - Kapas / Panfi F 7-5, 7-64    
19.10.   Kapas / Panfi - Boe-W / Kalen SF 6-4, 6-4    
15.10.   Kapas / Panfi - Druzh / Fiaca QF    
15.10.   Kapas / Panfi - Braec / Gille R16 6-3, 1-6, 10-4    
12.10.   Kapas / Panfi - Brunn / Novak F 6-3, 2-6, 10-7    
10.10.   Kapas / Panfi - Donal / El Mi SF 6-2, 6-3    
08.10.   Kapas / Panfi - Altin / Ilies QF 6-4, 6-1    
08.10.   Kapas / Panfi - Knie / Mozgo R16 6-2, 6-2    
  Sibiu challenger Round Result H A
23.09.   Junai / Oswal - Kapas / Panfi R16    
  Szczecin challenger Round Result H A
17.09.   Crugn / Stara - Kapas / Panfi R16 6-4, 7-6    
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
30.08.   Gadom / Kowal - Kapas / Panfi F 6-3, 6-3    
29.08.   Kapas / Panfi - Gawro / Koniu SF 6-1, 6-1    
27.08.   Kapas / Panfi - Podzu / Podzu QF 6-2, 6-3    
26.08.   Kapas / Panfi - Mular / Wojna R16 6-1, 6-2    
22.08.   Gresk / Majch - Kapas / Panfi SF 6-3, 7-5    
21.08.   Kapas / Panfi - Baran / Stefa QF 6-3, 6-4    
19.08.   Kapas / Panfi - Gajew / Walko R16 6-3, 6-4    
17.08.   Kapas / Panfi - Chada / Micha F 3-6, 6-4, 10-5    
16.08.   Kapas / Panfi - Gawro / Koniu SF 6-4, 7-5    
14.08.   Kapas / Panfi - Gadom / Klos QF 7-66, 6-3    
13.08.   Kapas / Panfi - Compa / Mercu R16 6-1, 1-6, 10-3    
08.08.   Bury / Kruk - Kapas / Koniu SF 7-5, 7-62    
06.08.   Kapas / Koniu - Filip / Szmig QF 6-3, 6-2    
05.08.   Kapas / Koniu - Borko / Roman R16 6-4, 6-2    
  Poznan challenger Round Result H A
16.07.   Mertl / Salab - Kapas / Panfi R16 6-2, 6-2    
  Timisoara challenger Round Result H A
02.07.   Mirza / Zivko - Kapas / Panfi R16 2-6, 6-4, 10-7    
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
14.06.   Lange / Masur - Kapas / Panfi F 6-3, 6-4    
13.06.   Kapas / Panfi - Harri / Venus SF 6-2, 6-2    
12.06.   Kapas / Panfi - Groen / Merte QF 6-3, 4-6, 13-11    
11.06.   Kapas / Panfi - Dinsl / Von M R16 6-4, 6-3    
30.05.   Kapas / Panfi - Halac / Trend F 6-1, 6-4    
29.05.   Kapas / Panfi - Petro / Snobe SF 6-1, 6-2    
28.05.   Kapas / Panfi - Grozd / Trayk QF 6-2, 6-2    
28.05.   Kapas / Panfi - Lesht / Marti R16 4-6, 6-3, 10-5    
17.05.   Arneo / Balle - Gawro / Kapas F 0-6, 6-4, 10-8    
16.05.   Gawro / Kapas - Carpe / Hoiss SF 6-3, 6-1    
15.05.   Gawro / Kapas - Anton / Ionit QF 6-1, 6-2    
14.05.   Gawro / Kapas - Gadom / Merzu R16 6-4, 6-2    
09.05.   Terna / Urban - Gawro / Kapas SF 7-5, 6-2    
07.05.   Gawro / Kapas - Ferri / Tubic QF 1-6, 6-3, 10-8    
07.05.   Gawro / Kapas - Berge / Simon R16 6-4, 4-6, 13-11    
23.04.   Maamo / Sabry - Kapas / Marso R16 7-66, 6-2    
17.04.   Lazov / Mesar - Kapas / Sekul QF 6-2, 7-5    
16.04.   Kapas / Sekul - Arvid / Eriks R16 6-4, 7-62    
09.04.   Maamo / Sabry - Bega / Kapas R16 7-5, 6-4    
13.03.   Ernst / Toreb - Kapas / Panfi QF 6-3, 6-1    
28.02.   Dubar / Manaf - Kapas / Panfi SF    
26.02.   Kapas / Panfi - Trubr / Weiss QF    
25.02.   Kapas / Panfi - Bega / Marfi R16 6-2, 6-1    
20.02.   Trubr / Weiss - Kapas / Panfi QF 64-7, 6-4, 10-8    
19.02.   Kapas / Panfi - Makar / Zatul R16 6-3, 6-4 1.11 5.00
18.01.   Clusk / Satsc - Kapas / Zhyrm SF 6-1, 6-0    
17.01.   Kapas / Zhyrm - Gawro / Panfi QF 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 1.75 1.90
15.01.   Kapas / Zhyrm - Kapri / Zuern R16 1.40 2.60
08.01.   Maden / Maden - Kapas / Matsu R16 610-7, 6-3, 10-6 6.35 1.06
No matches.
 
  Tyumen challenger Round Result H A
19.11.   Luncanu P. - Kapas A. 1R 6-3, 7-5 1.64 2.17
  Futures 2012 Round Result H A
09.11.   Michalicka M. - Kapas A. QF 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 1.30 3.10
08.11.   Kapas A. - Kocyla A. R16 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 1.45 2.53
07.11.   Kapas A. - Lutkowski W. 1R 6-3, 6-4 1.22 3.75
22.10.   Molchanov D. - Kapas A. 1R 6-3, 6-3    
16.10.   Gigounon G. - Kapas A. 1R 6-2, 7-65 1.51 2.39
11.10.   Reix C. - Kapas A. QF 6-3, 6-2 1.36 2.87
10.10.   Kapas A. - Sichez R. R16 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 1.50 2.39
09.10.   Kapas A. - Al Mohamoud A. 1R 6-2, 6-1 1.01 9.00
04.10.   Semjan M. - Kapas A. QF 6-2, 6-1 1.64 2.10
02.10.   Kapas A. - Zverev A. R16 6-4, 5-7, 6-2    
01.10.   Kapas A. - Hung J. 1R 6-1, 6-4    
  Szczecin challenger Round Result H A
16.09.   Andreozzi G. - Kapas A. Q-QF 6-4, 6-3    
15.09.   Kapas A. - Struff J. Q-R16 6-4, 6-4    
14.09.   Kapas A. - Gewert J. Q-1R 6-2, 6-0    
  Alphen a/d Rijn challenger Round Result H A
01.09.   Knittel B. - Kapas A. Q-1R 6-4, 6-1    
  Futures 2012 Round Result H A
21.08.   Panfil G. - Kapas A. R16 6-4, 6-1    
20.08.   Kapas A. - Kocyla A. 1R 6-3, 6-4    
14.08.   Chadaj A. - Kapas A. R16 7-5, 6-2    
13.08.   Kapas A. - Lima-Perez J. 1R 6-3, 7-62    
31.07.   Brunner P. - Kapas A. 1R 6-4, 6-1    
  Poznan challenger Round Result H A
17.07.   Brugues-Davi A. - Kapas A. 1R 62-7, 7-63, 6-4 1.16 4.92
  Futures 2012 Round Result H A
05.07.   Middelkoop M. - Kapas A. QF 6-2, 6-4    
04.07.   Kapas A. - Phillips M. R16 6-3, 7-65    
03.07.   Kapas A. - Stege S. 1R 6-1, 4-6, 6-3    
07.06.   Michalicka M. - Kapas A. QF 6-4, 6-7, 6-0 1.37 2.90
06.06.   Kapas A. - Jedruszczak M. R16 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 1.10 6.10
05.06.   Kapas A. - Ivanov V. 1R 6-1, 6-4    
31.05.   Rosenholm P. - Kapas A. QF 6-4, 7-5    
30.05.   Kapas A. - Yatsyk Y. R16 6-1, 6-2    
29.05.   Kapas A. - Bednarek T. 1R 6-2, 6-3    
27.05.   Diez S. - Kapas A. F 7-6, 6-3 1.36 2.94
26.05.   Kapas A. - Cias P. SF 6-3, 6-0 1.30 3.20
24.05.   Kapas A. - Konecny M. QF 6-3, 6-4    
23.05.   Kapas A. - Wagner S. R16 6-4, 6-4    
22.05.   Kapas A. - Gawron M. 1R 5-7, 6-3, 6-4    
09.05.   Wedege S. - Kapas A. R16 7-5, 6-4    
08.05.   Kapas A. - Burton L. 1R 7-62, 6-3    
  Sao Paulo 2 challenger Round Result H A
21.04.   Collarini A. - Kapas A. Q-1R 6-0, 6-2    
  Blumenau challenger Round Result H A
08.04.   Marcan D. - Kapas A. Q-R16 1-6, 6-3, 6-3    
07.04.   Kapas A. - Castro M. Q-1R 6-2, 6-4    
  Futures 2012 Round Result H A
28.02.   Petrovic D. - Kapas A. 1R 6-3, 7-62    
22.02.   Kolbe M. - Kapas A. R16 7-5, 6-4    
21.02.   Kapas A. - Sergeyev I. 1R 6-1, 2-6, 7-67    
31.01.   Bayet B. - Kapas A. 1R 6-4, 7-6    
17.01.   Olivetti A. - Kapas A. 1R 6-3, 7-64    
  Tyumen challenger Round Result H A
20.11.   Betov / Zhyrm - Kapas / Panfi R16 5-7, 6-3, 10-4 2.02 1.65
  Futures 2012 Round Result H A
11.11.   Lucak / Snobe - Bury / Kapas F 6-2, 65-7, 10-4    
10.11.   Bury / Kapas - Konec / Shyla SF 7-5, 7-5 1.60 2.10
09.11.   Bury / Kapas - Kovac / Micha QF 6-3, 7-60 1.38 2.66
07.11.   Bury / Kapas - Kalet / Lazov R16    
25.10.   Cagni / Vaks - Gawro / Kapas SF 6-1, 7-5    
23.10.   Gawro / Kapas - Ismai / Shipi QF 6-1, 7-60    
22.10.   Gawro / Kapas - Ayap / Neste R16 6-3, 6-3    
19.10.   Brunk / Molch - Gawro / Kapas F 3-6, 6-0, 10-7 1.82 1.82
18.10.   Gawro / Kapas - Pavli / Zagid SF 6-3, 6-4    
17.10.   Gawro / Kapas - Geras / Ivano QF 61-7, 6-3, 10-7    
16.10.   Gawro / Kapas - Cherv / Dulda R16 7-67, 6-2    
12.10.   Chada / Kapas - Burto / Maqda F 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 1.80 1.84
11.10.   Chada / Kapas - Angel / Jakup SF 62-7, 6-3, 10-3    
09.10.   Chada / Kapas - Basso / Panca QF 6-2, 64-7, 10-8    
08.10.   Chada / Kapas - Danis / Semja R16 6-3, 7-64    
05.10.   Jebav / Lucak - Chada / Kapas F 6-4, 6-4 2.03 1.65
04.10.   Chada / Kapas - Danis / Semja SF 6-0, 6-3    
02.10.   Chada / Kapas - Khan / Klema QF 6-2, 6-1    
01.10.   Chada / Kapas - Al Al / Al-Ju R16 6-0, 6-1    
  Szczecin challenger Round Result H A
17.09.   Junai / Shama - Gawro / Kapas R16 6-4, 7-61 1.58 2.22
  Alphen a/d Rijn challenger Round Result H A
04.09.   De Ba / Schoo - Kapas / Serge R16 6-3, 6-4    
  Futures 2012 Round Result H A
24.08.   Gawro / Kapas - Bedna / Kowal F 63-7, 6-2, 10-7    
22.08.   Gawro / Kapas - Gadom / Smola SF 6-2, 6-4    
21.08.   Gawro / Kapas - Karlo / Pokry QF 6-4, 67-7, 10-6    
20.08.   Gawro / Kapas - Rolsk / Tercz R16 6-3, 6-0    
16.08.   Panfi / Przys - Gawro / Kapas SF 7-5, 7-65    
15.08.   Gawro / Kapas - Dzudz / Mlazg QF 6-2, 6-1    
14.08.   Gawro / Kapas - Doncz / Kuzin R16 6-1, 6-2    
  Poznan challenger Round Result H A
19.07.   Daesc / Merge - Gawro / Kapas QF 6-3, 7-5 1.55 2.31
17.07.   Gawro / Kapas - Lojda / Mertl R16 6-2, 6-0 1.68 2.08
  Futures 2012 Round Result H A
04.07.   Dinsl / Von M - Ebbin / Kapas SF 6-4, 6-4    
03.07.   Ebbin / Kapas - Arend / Blom QF 6-4, 7-60    
  Santos challenger Round Result H A
19.04.   Alund / Felde - Kapas / Minar QF 3-6, 6-2, 10-6    
16.04.   Kapas / Minar - Hocev / Lopes R16 7-6, 6-1 1.85 1.85
  Blumenau challenger Round Result H A
10.04.   Andre / Galdo - Gawro / Kapas R16 7-5, 6-4    
No matches.
 
  Futures 2011 Round Result H A
27.11.   Kapas A. - Konecny M. F 7-6, 6-7, 6-4 2.20 1.61
26.11.   Kapas A. - Mertl J. SF 6-4, 7-6 3.27 1.29
25.11.   Kapas A. - Ward A. QF 7-6, 6-4    
24.11.   Kapas A. - Mektic N. R16 6-4, 6-4    
23.11.   Kapas A. - Zednik J. 1R 3-6, 6-2, 6-1    
21.11.   Kapas A. - Majchrowicz A. Q-R16 6-3, 6-1    
  Salzburg challenger Round Result H A
13.11.   Becker B. - Kapas A. Q-R16 7-6, 6-4    
12.11.   Kapas A. - Borgo F. Q-1R 7-5, 6-4    
  Ortisei challenger Round Result H A
05.11.   Motti A. - Kapas A. Q-1R 6-4, 6-4    
  Futures 2011 Round Result H A
20.10.   Goodall J. - Kapas A. QF 2-0    
19.10.   Kapas A. - Griekspoor S. R16 2-6, 6-2, 7-62    
18.10.   Kapas A. - Bugby M. 1R 1-6, 6-4, 6-2    
17.10.   Kapas A. - Dubarenco M. Q-R16 6-4, 6-4    
16.10.   Kapas A. - Tutu M. Q-2R 6-4, 6-3    
28.09.   Jebavy R. - Kapas A. R16    
27.09.   Kapas A. - Ternar T. 1R 6-3, 7-5    
  Szczecin challenger Round Result H A
13.09.   Montanes A. - Kapas A. 1R 7-67, 610-7, 6-3 1.04 9.79
  Futures 2011 Round Result H A
08.09.   Panfil G. - Kapas A. QF 6-4, 6-3    
07.09.   Kapas A. - Wagner B. R16 6-0, 6-3    
06.09.   Kapas A. - Rumler R. 1R 7-68, 6-4    
02.09.   Kuznetsov A. - Kapas A. QF 6-4, 7-5    
31.08.   Kapas A. - Bury A. R16 6-3, 7-5    
30.08.   Kapas A. - Zednik J. 1R 6-3, 6-1    
23.08.   Schmid M. - Kapas A. 1R 6-2, 6-3    
19.08.   Panfil G. - Kapas A. SF 6-4, 3-6, 6-0    
18.08.   Kapas A. - Godlewski R. QF 6-4, 4-6, 7-6    
17.08.   Kapas A. - Piter J. R16 3-6, 6-3, 7-5    
16.08.   Kapas A. - Chadaj A. 1R 1-0    
15.08.   Kapas A. - Majchrowicz A. Q-R16 6-2, 6-3    
14.08.   Kapas A. - Soltyka T. Q-2R 7-62, 6-2    
09.08.   Burzi E. - Kapas A. 1R 6-3, 6-4    
  Poznan challenger Round Result H A
16.07.   Renavand N. - Kapas A. Q-R16 6-3, 6-4    
15.07.   Kapas A. - Piatkowski D. Q-1R 7-5, 4-6, 6-1    
  Sopoty challenger Round Result H A
12.07.   Beck A. - Kapas A. 1R 6-2, 6-3 1.06 7.09
  Futures 2011 Round Result H A
25.06.   Alonso de Pedro E. - Kapas A. Q-1R 6-4, 3-6, 6-3    
  Marburg challenger Round Result H A
18.06.   Langer N. - Kapas A. Q-1R 7-5, 6-3    
  Futures 2011 Round Result H A
07.06.   Panfil G. - Kapas A. 1R 3-6, 7-5, 7-67    
06.06.   Kapas A. - Zhyrmont D. Q-R16 7-5, 2-6, 6-2    
05.06.   Kapas A. - Janik P. Q-2R 6-1, 6-1    
04.06.   Kapas A. - Kovalev I. Q-1R 64-7, 6-4, 7-64    
01.06.   Goffin D. - Kapas A. R16 6-4, 6-4    
31.05.   Kapas A. - Zhyrmont D. 1R 6-3, 1-6, 6-4    
24.05.   Gawron M. - Kapas A. 1R 7-5, 6-4    
23.05.   Kapas A. - Chylinski S. Q-R16 7-65, 7-5    
22.05.   Kapas A. - Wojnar B. Q-2R 6-2, 6-1    
17.05.   Godlewski R. - Kapas A. 1R 7-63, 65-7, 6-1    
17.04.   Reuter Y. - Kapas A. Q-2R 6-3, 6-1    
16.04.   Kapas A. - Valenti J. Q-1R 2-6, 6-3, 6-3    
09.04.   Arsenov D. - Kapas A. Q-1R 6-4, 1-6, 6-3    
02.04.   Koolhof W. - Kapas A. Q-1R 6-4, 6-2    
22.01.   Fitz S. - Kapas A. Q-1R 6-4, 7-64    
16.01.   Kindlmann D. - Kapas A. Q-2R 64-7, 6-2, 6-2    
15.01.   Kapas A. - Troester G. Q-1R 6-3, 6-4    
  Salzburg challenger Round Result H A
15.11.   Beck / Moser - Kapas / Kowal R16 6-3, 6-3 1.40 2.70
  Ortisei challenger Round Result H A
09.11.   Bedna / Kowal - Kapas / Przys QF 6-4, 65-7, 10-8    
07.11.   Kapas / Przys - Raja / Shara R16 6-3, 6-7, 11-9    
  Szczecin challenger Round Result H A
17.09.   Gawro / Kapas - Golub / Schuk F 6-4, 6-3 2.07 1.69
16.09.   Gawro / Kapas - Macha / Souza SF 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 2.07 1.68
14.09.   Gawro / Kapas - Brown / Skups QF 7-6, 7-5 3.29 1.30
12.09.   Gawro / Kapas - Greul / Knitt R16 7-5, 6-1 4.40 1.17
  Poznan challenger Round Result H A
18.07.   Genss / Renav - Gadom / Kapas R16 6-2, 0-6, 10-2 1.18 4.41
  Sopoty challenger Round Result H A
12.07.   Gadom / Smola - Kapas / Panfi R16 6-3, 6-3    
  Marburg challenger Round Result H A
22.06.   Emmri / Phau - Betov / Kapas QF 7-6, 6-2    
21.06.   Betov / Kapas - Prodo / Teixe R16    
No matches.
 
  Futures 2010 Round Result H A
14.11.   Koolhof W. - Kapas A. Q-1R 6-4, 7-69    
19.10.   Albot R. - Kapas A. 1R 6-3, 6-4    
18.10.   Kapas A. - Lebedev I. Q-R16 6-4, 7-63    
17.10.   Kapas A. - Miroshnychenko R. Q-1R 2-6, 6-3, 6-4    
11.10.   Zoutendijk A. - Kapas A. Q-R16 5-7, 7-64, 6-4    
10.10.   Kapas A. - Pume D. Q-1R 6-4, 7-64    
04.10.   Zietsman J. - Kapas A. Q-R16 6-3, 6-4    
03.10.   Kapas A. - Zahirovic M. Q-2R 6-3, 6-4    
  Szczecin challenger Round Result H A
10.09.   Fransen S. - Kapas A. Q-1R 7-5, 6-0    
  Futures 2010 Round Result H A
18.08.   Raditschnigg M. - Kapas A. R16 6-4, 3-6, 6-3    
17.08.   Kapas A. - Gadomski P. 1R 6-2, 6-3    
10.08.   Jebavy R. - Kapas A. 1R 3-6, 6-3, 6-4    
  Poznan challenger Round Result H A
20.07.   Junqueira D. - Kapas A. 1R 6-1, 6-3 1.12 4.96
  Futures 2010 Round Result H A
20.06.   Wagner A. - Kapas A. Q-2R 6-3, 6-2    
  Bytom challenger Round Result H A
11.06.   Smirnov A. - Kapas A. Q-1R 6-4, 6-7, 7-6    
  Futures 2010 Round Result H A
08.06.   Katliarou P. - Kapas A. 1R 6-3, 6-2    
01.06.   Bujdo Nowak I. - Kapas A. 1R 6-4, 6-4    
24.05.   Marsoun L. - Kapas A. Q-R16 0-6, 6-4, 6-2    
23.05.   Kapas A. - Zubko Y. Q-2R 6-3, 6-3    
17.05.   Reinwein S. - Kapas A. Q-R16 7-67, 7-63    
16.05.   Kapas A. - Rodriguez-Mayoralas S. Q-2R 6-3, 6-2    
17.04.   Fortuna C. - Kapas A. Q-1R 6-2, 7-5    
26.03.   Ask F. - Kapas A. Q-1R 3-6, 6-2, 6-1    
22.03.   Cacic N. - Kapas A. Q-R16 2-6, 6-3, 7-61    
21.03.   Kapas A. - Gevorgyan A. Q-3R 6-4, 6-1    
20.03.   Kapas A. - Gelbrich F. Q-2R 6-1, 6-1    
19.03.   Kapas A. - Stojisavljevic S. Q-1R    
08.02.   Lugassy G. - Kapas A. Q-R16 66-7, 7-65, 6-4    
07.02.   Kapas A. - Commin C. Q-2R 6-2, 6-1    
06.02.   Kapas A. - Milenkovic S. Q-1R 6-3, 2-6, 6-4    
01.02.   Inzerillo J. - Kapas A. Q-R16 4-6, 7-5, 6-2    
31.01.   Kapas A. - Charroin O. Q-2R 6-3, 66-7, 7-5    
30.01.   Kapas A. - Brunie R. Q-1R 6-1, 6-0    
11.01.   Renard A. - Kapas A. Q-R16 6-1, 7-5    
10.01.   Kapas A. - Cochrane D. Q-2R 7-5, 6-1    
  Poznan challenger Round Result H A
20.07.   Bedna / Moser - Gawro / Kapas R16 6-2, 6-4    
  Bytom challenger Round Result H A
15.06.   Mekti / Zovko - Kapas / Szmig R16 3-6, 6-0, 10-5    
No matches.
 
  Futures 09 Round Result H A
28.10.   Rieschick S. - Kapas A. R16 6-4, 6-3    
27.10.   Kapas A. - Scholtz N. 1R 7-65, 6-4    
20.10.   Haenle P. - Kapas A. 1R 6-2, 7-61    
06.10.   Krotiouk S. - Kapas A. 1R 6-4, 7-63    
30.09.   Sikora A. - Kapas A. R16 6-3, 3-6, 6-1    
29.09.   Kapas A. - Yessenkulov D. 1R 6-3, 6-0    
  Szczecin challenger Round Result H A
11.09.   Szmyrgala M. - Kapas A. Q-1R 2-6, 6-3, 6-4    
  Futures 09 Round Result H A
25.08.   Gawron M. - Kapas A. 1R 4-6, 6-2, 6-3    
20.08.   Szmigiel M. - Kapas A. QF 7-61, 6-0    
19.08.   Kapas A. - Sakinis D. R16 6-3, 6-2    
18.08.   Kapas A. - Sabeckis G. 1R 6-3, 6-1    
05.08.   Betov S. - Kapas A. R16 3-6, 6-3, 7-65    
04.08.   Kapas A. - Sabeckis G. 1R 6-4, 6-1    
28.07.   Leonte B. - Kapas A. 1R 6-4, 6-2    
  Poznan challenger Round Result H A
20.07.   Crugnola M. - Kapas A. 1R 6-0, 6-3 1.20 3.40
  Bytom challenger Round Result H A
13.06.   Todero N. - Kapas A. Q-R16 6-2, 6-4    
12.06.   Kapas A. - Jastrzebski J. Q-1R 6-3, 4-6, 6-3    
  Futures 09 Round Result H A
04.06.   Zarski J. - Kapas A. QF 6-4, 6-3    
03.06.   Kapas A. - Gasiorek H. R16 6-4, 6-3    
02.06.   Kapas A. - Celt D. 1R 4-6, 6-4, 7-5    
26.05.   Durek R. - Kapas A. 1R 6-3, 6-1    
18.05.   Reichelt T. - Kapas A. Q-2R 7-65, 0-6, 6-3    
05.05.   Dupuis A. - Kapas A. 1R 6-4, 6-4    
04.05.   Kapas A. - Amosso G. Q-R16 6-1, 6-0    
28.04.   Wintermantel F. - Kapas A. 1R 7-62, 6-4    
27.04.   Kapas A. - Bende S. Q-R16 7-61, 6-1    
26.04.   Kapas A. - Strunnikov A. Q-2R 6-1, 7-5    
19.04.   Ternar T. - Kapas A. Q-2R 6-3, 6-2    
07.04.   Bedene A. - Kapas A. 1R 6-4, 6-1    
06.04.   Kanakov M. - Kapas A. Q-R16 6-3, 6-4    
05.04.   Kapas A. - Guaita-Pais E. Q-2R 3-6, 6-3, 6-2    
29.03.   Carreno-Busta P. - Kapas A. Q-2R 6-2, 6-0    
23.03.   Lajovic D. - Kapas A. Q-R16 7-64, 64-7, 6-4    
22.03.   Kapas A. - Fidirko N. Q-2R 7-62, 7-63    
12.01.   Dustov F. - Kapas A. Q-R16 7-60, 7-67    
11.01.   Kapas A. - Hafner S. Q-2R 6-2, 6-3    
10.01.   Kapas A. - Devos B. Q-1R 6-1, 6-3    
04.01.   Rath M. - Kapas A. Q-2R 7-65, 7-5    
  Poznan challenger Round Result H A
23.07.   Roitm / Sidor - Gawro / Kapas SF 6-2, 6-3    
22.07.   Gawro / Kapas - Karol / Merge QF 6-4, 6-2    
21.07.   Gawro / Kapas - Delga / Murra R16 6-4, 6-4    
  Bytom challenger Round Result H A
17.06.   Hajek / Karol - Kapas / Szuma QF 7-6, 6-0    
16.06.   Kapas / Szuma - Alcai / Olaso R16 6-3, 7-6    
No matches.
 
  Futures 08 Round Result H A
29.10.   Ramirez C. - Kapas A. R16 6-2, 7-5    
28.10.   Kapas A. - Paiz C. 1R 6-1, 7-5    
24.10.   Ramirez C. - Kapas A. SF 6-2, 6-0    
23.10.   Kapas A. - Roshan N. QF 6-4, 7-60    
22.10.   Kapas A. - Johnson R. R16 6-4, 6-4    
21.10.   Kapas A. - Verdugo Y. 1R 6-3, 6-3    
14.10.   Puc B. - Kapas A. 1R 6-1, 6-2    
07.10.   Martin F. - Kapas A. 1R 6-3, 6-2    
01.10.   Gawron M. - Kapas A. R16 7-66, 6-4    
30.09.   Kapas A. - Elizondo J. 1R 6-2, 2-6, 6-3    
  Szczecin challenger Round Result H A
12.09.   Smirnov A. - Kapas A. Q-1R 6-3, 5-7, 6-0    
  Futures 08 Round Result H A
04.09.   Gawron M. - Kapas A. QF 3-6, 6-2, 6-2    
03.09.   Kapas A. - Sabeckis G. R16 6-2, 6-3    
02.09.   Kapas A. - Illingworth M. 1R 7-67, 7-5    
01.09.   Kapas A. - Jastrzebski J. Q-R16 6-3, 6-4    
31.08.   Kapas A. - Michl L. Q-2R 6-2, 6-2    
27.08.   Balleret B. - Kapas A. R16 6-1, 6-1    
26.08.   Kapas A. - Skorek M. 1R 6-2, 6-3    
19.08.   Zielinski P. - Kapas A. 1R 7-62, 6-4    
06.08.   Kapas A. - Fava A. Q-R16 6-0, 5-7, 7-5    
05.08.   Ianni S. - Kapas A. 1R 6-1, 6-3    
04.08.   Kapas A. - Tsiganov I. Q-2R 6-2, 6-3    
02.08.   Kapas A. - Pinko V. Q-1R 6-2, 6-4    
31.07.   Kapas A. - Strunnikov A. Q-R16 6-2, 3-6, 6-4    
30.07.   Gawron M. - Kapas A. R16 6-1, 7-64    
29.07.   Kapas A. - Gomez-Pinter A. 1R 6-4, 6-3    
29.07.   Kapas A. - Balmashev M. Q-2R 6-4, 7-62    
  Poznan challenger Round Result H A
18.07.   Balazs A. - Kapas A. Q-1R 6-0, 2-6, 6-4    
  Bytom challenger Round Result H A
14.06.   Haider-Maurer A. - Kapas A. Q-R16 6-2, 7-5    
13.06.   Kapas A. - Urbanski D. Q-1R 6-4, 6-0    
  Warsaw Round Result H A
07.06.   Zovko L. - Kapas A. Q-1R 6-4, 6-1    
  Futures 08 Round Result H A
03.06.   Gawron M. - Kapas A. 1R 6-4, 6-3    
27.05.   Hormazabal G. - Kapas A. 1R 6-1, 6-0    
21.05.   Podlipnik-Castillo H. - Kapas A. R16 6-3, 6-2    
20.05.   Kapas A. - Bossel A. 1R 6-3, 64-7, 6-2    
13.05.   Durek R. - Kapas A. 1R 6-0, 6-2    
20.04.   Mektic N. - Kapas A. Q-1R 6-3, 6-3    
14.04.   Romboli F. - Kapas A. Q-R16 7-65, 7-5    
13.04.   Kapas A. - Stancati M. Q-1R    
28.03.   Agar R. - Kapas A. Q-1R 6-4, 1-6, 6-4    
21.03.   Owsian K. - Kapas A. Q-1R 5-7, 6-4, 7-65    
22.01.   Stoppini A. - Kapas A. 1R 6-2, 6-1    
21.01.   Kapas A. - Feitsch M. Q-R16 7-5, 6-3    
20.01.   Kapas A. - Maric A. Q-2R 4-6, 6-4, 7-64    
19.01.   Kapas A. - Remedi N. Q-1R 6-4, 6-0    
14.01.   Fatterert Y. - Kapas A. Q-R16 6-4, 6-1    
13.01.   Kapas A. - Martinovic N. Q-2R 4-6, 6-2, 6-4    
12.01.   Kapas A. - Ghedin N. Q-1R 6-4, 6-3    
  Szczecin challenger Round Result H A
16.09.   Cerre / Wasse - Gozdu / Kapas R16 6-2, 6-3    
  Poznan challenger Round Result H A
21.07.   Escha / Prodo - Godle / Kapas R16 2-6, 6-3, 10-6    
  Bytom challenger Round Result H A
17.06.   Janow / Panfi - Kapas / Zieli R16 6-4, 6-7, 10-3    
No matches.
 
  Futures 07 Round Result H A
16.10.   Coll-Riudavets I. - Kapas A. 1R 6-2, 6-0    
15.10.   Kapas A. - Holzler H. Q-R16 6-2, 6-3    
14.10.   Kapas A. - Boe-Wiegaard W. Q-2R 1-0    
09.10.   Coll-Riudavets I. - Kapas A. 1R 3-6, 6-3, 7-62    
08.10.   Kapas A. - Agniel A. Q-R16 6-3, 6-4    
07.10.   Kapas A. - Strumlauf R. Q-2R 6-3, 6-2    
02.10.   Silva M. - Kapas A. 1R 6-3, 6-3    
01.10.   Cabrera F. - Kapas A. Q-R16 6-4, 6-4    
30.09.   Kapas A. - Agniel A. Q-2R 6-2, 6-1    
04.09.   Owsian K. - Kapas A. 1R 6-1, 6-1    
02.09.   Kapas A. - Larsson L. Q-R16 7-5, 6-2    
26.08.   Wodnicki L. - Kapas A. Q-2R 1-6, 6-1, 6-1    
20.08.   Mach A. - Kapas A. Q-R16 7-64, 6-0    
19.08.   Kapas A. - Dilaj P. Q-2R 6-3, 7-5    
18.08.   Kapas A. - Bieniek M. Q-1R 6-3, 6-1    
14.08.   Hogan M. - Kapas A. 1R 6-4, 6-3    
08.08.   Koniusz B. - Kapas A. R16 6-4, 6-3    
07.08.   Kapas A. - Syrewicz P. 1R 6-3, 6-3    
06.06.   Sabeckis G. - Kapas A. R16 6-3, 6-3    
05.06.   Kapas A. - Godlewski R. 1R 6-3, 6-3    
04.06.   Kapas A. - Wodnicki L. Q-R16 6-4, 6-3    
03.06.   Kapas A. - Muzalewski K. Q-2R 6-4, 6-2    
27.05.   Grusiecki A. - Kapas A. Q-2R 6-4, 6-4    
26.05.   Kapas A. - Oratowski M. Q-1R 2-6, 6-4, 6-4    
23.05.   Doble J. - Kapas A. R16 6-1, 6-2    
22.05.   Kapas A. - Pyla P. 1R 6-3, 6-0    
21.05.   Kapas A. - Hodl C. Q-R16 67-7, 6-4, 7-5    
20.05.   Kapas A. - Gilner T. Q-2R 6-3, 6-1    
19.05.   Kapas A. - Dominik A. Q-1R 6-1, 6-3    
13.05.   Pokrywka M. - Kapas A. Q-R16 7-67, 7-64    
12.05.   Kapas A. - Rams K. Q-1R 6-1, 6-3    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  Futures 06 Round Result H A
03.09.   Pultr D. - Kapas A. Q-R16 6-0, 6-4    
02.09.   Kapas A. - Wlodarczyk M. Q-2R 6-3, 6-2    
19.05.   Grusiecki A. - Kapas A. Q-1R 1-6, 6-3, 6-4    
13.05.   Czerwinski M. - Kapas A. Q-2R 6-4, 7-66    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  Futures 05 Round Result H A
11.10.   Cervenak P. - Kapas A. 1R 6-4, 7-62    
10.10.   Kapas A. - Savoskul K. Q-R16 6-1, 3-6, 6-1    
09.10.   Kapas A. - Subota J. Q-2R 7-63, 6-3    
08.10.   Kapas A. - Boyarinov Y. Q-1R 6-4, 1-6, 6-3    
01.10.   Gurichev D. - Kapas A. Q-2R 6-4, 6-2    
30.09.   Kapas A. - Levin V. Q-1R 6-4, 7-5    
  Szczecin challenger Round Result H A
16.09.   Syrewicz P. - Kapas A. Q-1R 7-5, 6-3    
  Futures 05 Round Result H A
03.09.   Nijaki J. - Kapas A. Q-2R 6-4, 4-6, 6-0    
02.09.   Kapas A. - Piatkowski D. Q-1R 7-65, 4-6, 6-4    
27.08.   Grusiecki A. - Kapas A. Q-2R 7-65, 7-5    
26.08.   Kapas A. - Szopa M. Q-1R 4-6, 7-5, 6-2    
20.08.   Mrozek M. - Kapas A. Q-1R 6-4, 6-1    
  Sopoty Round Result H A
30.07.   Krzyszkowski T. - Kapas A. Q-1R 6-1, 6-3    
  Poznan challenger Round Result H A
22.07.   Kwinta K. - Kapas A. Q-1R 7-5, 6-3    
  Futures 05 Round Result H A
07.06.   Banas P. - Kapas A. 1R 6-4, 6-2    
28.05.   Dabrowski B. - Kapas A. Q-2R 6-2, 6-0    
27.05.   Kapas A. - Rosiak R. Q-1R 6-2, 6-1    
21.05.   Olejniczak M. - Kapas A. Q-2R 4-6, 7-63, 6-4    
20.05.   Kapas A. - Ochocinski M. Q-1R 6-2, 4-1    
15.05.   Skorek M. - Kapas A. Q-2R 6-3, 6-4    
14.05.   Kapas A. - Zielaskowski A. Q-1R 6-2, 6-1    
30.04.   Sakac D. - Kapas A. Q-1R 7-64, 7-5    
  Wroclaw challenger Round Result H A
29.01.   Godlewski R. - Kapas A. Q-1R 6-2, 6-2    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  Frydland Cup Round Result H A
30.10.   Schulhauser M. - Kapas A. Q-1R 6-2, 6-1    
  Futures 04 Round Result H A
04.09.   Kadlacek M. - Kapas A. Q-1R 6-4, 7-5    
27.08.   Owsian K. - Kapas A. Q-1R 6-3, 6-0    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  • Injuries
Datum Turnaj Důvod
22.08.2017 - 22.08.2017  Futures 2017 retired
14.04.2017 - 07.05.2017  Futures 2017 retired
29.07.2016 - 17.08.2016  Futures 2016 retired
21.03.2016 - 22.03.2016  Futures 2016 retired
01.09.2015 - 12.09.2015  Futures 2015 retired
23.06.2015 - 14.07.2015  Futures 2015 retired
19.05.2015 - 31.05.2015  Futures 2015 retired
20.10.2011 - 05.11.2011  Futures 2011 retired
28.09.2011 - 16.10.2011  Futures 2011 walkover
 
 
 
 
 
 
TOPlist