Klasen Anna - profile

Klasen Anna 

Klasen Anna

Country: Germany
Born: 15. 11. 1993
Current/Highest rank - singles: 899. / 426.
Current/Highest rank - doubles: 676. / 341.
Sex: woman
Plays: right
  • Next match
Tournament Round Start Match H A
No upcoming matches.
 
  • Tournaments results
 

Player's record

Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 190/164 123/117 43/24 24/23 - -
2018 22/13 11/6 11/7 - - -
2017 6/6 1/3 5/3 - - -
2016 21/25 18/19 - 3/6 - -
2015 30/32 10/17 8/7 12/8 - -
2014 44/26 22/17 19/7 3/2 - -
2013 30/31 24/27 - 6/4 - -
2012 20/19 20/16 - 0/3 - -
2011 13/8 13/8 - - - -
2010 3/2 3/2 - - - -
2009 1/2 1/2 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 125/91 77/56 28/21 20/14 - -
2018 14/8 4/2 10/6 - - -
2017 7/4 0/2 7/2 - - -
2016 16/13 11/9 - 5/4 - -
2015 27/24 11/13 6/5 10/6 - -
2014 22/18 15/9 5/7 2/2 - -
2013 36/18 33/15 0/1 3/2 - -
2012 3/6 3/6 - - - -
No record for this player.
  Castellon ITF Round Result H A
22.11.   Cervera-Vazquez L. - Klasen A. SF 6-1, 6-3 1.43 2.56
21.11.   Klasen A. - Colmegna M. QF 6-2, 6-1 1.22 4.00
20.11.   Klasen A. - Luque Moreno M. R16 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 1.16 4.50
19.11.   Klasen A. - Roemer C. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.22 4.00
  Umag 2 ITF Round Result H A
05.11.   Juhaszova V. - Klasen A. 1R 6-3, 7-66    
  Umag ITF Round Result H A
30.10.   Spremo M. - Klasen A. 1R 6-3, 6-3    
  Antalya 28 ITF Round Result H A
10.10.   Gorgodze E. - Klasen A. R16 6-4, 3-6, 6-4    
08.10.   Klasen A. - Tsiklauri E. 1R 7-5, 6-1    
  Antalya 27 ITF Round Result H A
01.10.   Lee H. - Klasen A. 1R 6-2, 6-4 1.01 9.25
  Antalya 25 ITF Round Result H A
27.09.   Reix S. - Klasen A. QF 6-3, 6-0    
25.09.   Klasen A. - Benoit M. R16 6-2, 6-2    
24.09.   Klasen A. - Akdemir Y. 1R 6-2, 6-0    
  Berlin ITF Round Result H A
04.09.   Larsen S. - Klasen A. 1R 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 4.33 1.15
  Braunschweig ITF Round Result H A
22.08.   Barrois K. - Klasen A. R16 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 1.25 3.30
21.08.   Klasen A. - Mpassy-Nzoumba G. 1R 6-2, 6-1    
  Ratingen ITF Round Result H A
15.08.   Tanaka Y. - Klasen A. R16 6-4, 6-3 1.90 1.75
13.08.   Klasen A. - Sugnaux T. 1R 6-3, 6-2 1.42 2.55
  Koksijde ITF Round Result H A
05.08.   Raina A. - Klasen A. 1R 6-2, 6-3 1.65 2.10
04.08.   Klasen A. - Pera B. Q-R16 7-5, 6-4    
03.08.   Klasen A. - Lutzeier L. Q-1R 6-4, 6-3    
  Rovereto ITF Round Result H A
29.07.   Ianchuk O. - Klasen A. 1R 3-6, 6-3, 6-4    
  Bad Waltersdorf ITF Round Result H A
26.07.   Luknarova Z. - Klasen A. QF 6-4, 6-3 1.53 2.25
25.07.   Klasen A. - Reichel L. R16 6-0, 7-5 1.03 7.75
23.07.   Klasen A. - Kulhankova D. 1R 6-2, 6-1    
  Contrexeville ITF Round Result H A
15.07.   Collombon A. - Klasen A. Q-QF 7-5, 7-5 1.82 1.82
14.07.   Klasen A. - Dimitrova T. Q-R16 6-0, 6-0    
13.07.   Klasen A. - Ormazabal-Oregui A. Q-1R 6-0, 6-2    
  Brussels ITF Round Result H A
07.07.   Klasen A. - Pashkova E. F 6-3, 6-3    
06.07.   Klasen A. - Distelmans S. SF 6-3, 6-2    
04.07.   Klasen A. - Vasylyeva A. QF 6-1, 6-2    
03.07.   Klasen A. - Adam O. R16 6-2, 6-1    
02.07.   Klasen A. - Zuur M. 1R 6-2, 6-4    
  Breda ITF Round Result H A
24.06.   Toljan J. - Klasen A. 1R 7-5, 4-6, 6-1    
  Köln ITF Round Result H A
18.06.   Rossi N. - Klasen A. 1R 1-6, 6-1, 6-4    
17.06.   Klasen A. - Steur J. Q-R16 6-4, 6-3    
16.06.   Klasen A. - Correia L. Q-2R 7-5, 6-2    
  Essen ITF Round Result H A
11.06.   Andrei L. - Klasen A. 1R 6-4, 6-4    
  Bundesliga - women Round Result H A
09.06.   Klasen A. - Shakovets C. 7R 6-3, 6-2    
07.06.   Arn G. - Klasen A. 6R 7-5, 7-5    
02.06.   Schmid V. - Klasen A. 5R 7-6, 7-6    
17.05.   Groenefeld A. - Klasen A. 3R 6-0, 6-2    
12.05.   Bogdan E. - Klasen A. 2R 6-2, 6-1    
10.05.   Hrozenska S. - Klasen A. 1R 6-2, 6-1    
  Wiesbaden ITF Round Result H A
27.04.   Cavalle-Reimers I. - Klasen A. Q-1R 6-2, 6-1    
  Chiasso ITF Round Result H A
23.04.   Siniakova K. - Klasen A. Q-R16 6-0, 6-2    
23.04.   Klasen A. - Oberger C. Q-2R 6-2, 6-2    
  Sibenik ITF Round Result H A
18.04.   Pera B. - Klasen A. R16 6-1, 6-0    
16.04.   Klasen A. - Zenovka A. 1R 6-4, 6-0    
  Bol ITF Round Result H A
09.04.   Pera B. - Klasen A. 1R 6-0, 7-64    
  Le Havre ITF Round Result H A
12.03.   Salnikova D. - Klasen A. 1R 6-2, 5-7, 7-62    
  Amiens ITF Round Result H A
05.03.   Rey A. - Klasen A. 1R 7-63, 7-5    
  Castellon ITF Round Result H A
22.11.   Colme / Klase - Cerve / Zhu A F 6-1, 5-7, 10-5 2.10 1.66
21.11.   Colme / Klase - Atuch / Del P SF 6-2, 6-3 1.20 4.33
20.11.   Colme / Klase - Mocet / Roeme QF 6-3, 6-2    
18.11.   Colme / Klase - Baban / Burkh R16 6-3, 6-4    
  Umag 2 ITF Round Result H A
07.11.   Bukta / Juhas - Klase / Mihai SF 6-4, 68-7, 10-5    
06.11.   Klase / Mihai - Husar / Njiri QF 0-6, 7-5, 10-8    
  Umag ITF Round Result H A
31.10.   Juhas / Malik - Klase / Mihai SF 6-1, 2-6, 12-10    
30.10.   Klase / Mihai - Kotel / Sramk QF 6-3, 4-6, 10-7    
29.10.   Klase / Mihai - Jandr / Juras R16 6-2, 6-1    
  Antalya 28 ITF Round Result H A
12.10.   Klase / Klase - Dair / Lee H F 7-62, 6-2    
11.10.   Klase / Klase - Kubic / Sobas SF 6-3, 6-3    
10.10.   Klase / Klase - Kosti / Melan QF    
07.10.   Klase / Klase - Lancr / Zuur R16 7-5, 6-3    
  Antalya 27 ITF Round Result H A
04.10.   Shyma / Zenov - Danie / Klase SF 3-6, 6-4, 10-6    
02.10.   Danie / Klase - Bruns / Uvaro QF 6-0, 6-1    
01.10.   Danie / Klase - Karst / Ogut R16 6-2, 6-1    
  Antalya 25 ITF Round Result H A
28.09.   Hofma / Klase - Buaya / Stefk F 6-2, 6-2    
27.09.   Hofma / Klase - Celik / Sussa SF 6-0, 6-2    
25.09.   Hofma / Klase - Cepel / Tehra QF 6-2, 7-5    
24.09.   Hofma / Klase - Reix / Cheli R16 6-3, 6-3    
  Berlin ITF Round Result H A
05.09.   Mende / Sumov - Klase / Lehne QF 6-2, 6-4    
  Braunschweig ITF Round Result H A
22.08.   Malik / Smitk - Klase / Klase SF 6-3, 63-7, 11-9    
21.08.   Klase / Klase - Barri / Van R QF 64-7, 6-0, 10-7    
20.08.   Klase / Klase - Lonne / Weber R16 6-0, 6-2    
  Ratingen ITF Round Result H A
17.08.   Danie / Klase - Van D / Wloda F 7-5, 6-2 1.67 2.00
16.08.   Danie / Klase - Cerve / Wesse SF 6-2, 6-2    
15.08.   Danie / Klase - Drew / Korpa QF 1.25 3.30
  Bad Waltersdorf ITF Round Result H A
24.07.   Lekaj / Popov - Klase / Klase QF 6-4, 6-3 3.00 1.30
  Contrexeville ITF Round Result H A
19.07.   Konju / Njiri - Danie / Klase SF 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 1.70 1.95
17.07.   Danie / Klase - Kalab / Shapa QF 6-1, 6-2 2.35 1.48
  Brussels ITF Round Result H A
05.07.   Klase / Klase - Boev / Vasyl F 6-1, 6-3    
04.07.   Klase / Klase - Geuer / Wesse SF 6-2, 4-6, 10-3    
03.07.   Klase / Klase - Pashk / Pisku QF 6-3, 6-1    
02.07.   Klase / Klase - Danie / Devin R16 6-3, 4-6, 10-4    
  Breda ITF Round Result H A
26.06.   Wacan / Wloda - Heise / Klase QF 6-0, 7-5    
25.06.   Heise / Klase - Hayma / Ryan R16 6-4, 6-3    
  Köln ITF Round Result H A
20.06.   Pashk / Vasyl - Klase / Schre SF 6-3, 2-6, 10-4    
19.06.   Klase / Schre - Lutze / Urban QF 6-2, 6-3    
18.06.   Klase / Schre - Daw L / Ryan R16 6-4, 6-0    
  Essen ITF Round Result H A
13.06.   Ramia / Sibil - Klase / Schmi SF 6-4, 6-4    
12.06.   Klase / Schmi - Coppo / Rossi QF    
11.06.   Klase / Schmi - Erken / Weide R16 6-2, 6-2    
  Chiasso ITF Round Result H A
24.04.   Cleri / Gatto - Klase / Palmi R16 6-4, 6-2 1.22 3.60
  Sibenik ITF Round Result H A
19.04.   Krejc / Leyki - Burge / Klase F 3-6, 6-3, 12-10 1.45 2.45
18.04.   Burge / Klase - Lizar / Remon SF 6-4, 6-1 1.83 1.80
17.04.   Burge / Klase - Barri / Ejdes QF    
16.04.   Burge / Klase - Munte / Orlin R16 6-3, 6-3 1.15 4.33
  Bol ITF Round Result H A
10.04.   Bukta / Reber - Klase / Klase QF 6-1, 6-2    
09.04.   Klase / Klase - Breve / Burge R16 6-2, 5-7, 11-9    
  Le Havre ITF Round Result H A
13.03.   Nanca / Segue - Burge / Klase QF 6-3, 4-6, 10-5    
11.03.   Burge / Klase - Mikul / Vdove R16 6-2, 5-7, 11-9    
  Amiens ITF Round Result H A
05.03.   Berge / Laisn - Klase / Raick R16 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 1.70 1.95
No matches.
 
  • Injuries
Datum Turnaj Důvod
The player had no injuries.
 
 
 
 
 
TOPlist