Klasen Anna - profile

Klasen Anna 

Klasen Anna

Country: Germany
Born: 15. 11. 1993
Current/Highest rank - singles: 878. / 426.
Current/Highest rank - doubles: 619. / 341.
Sex: woman
Plays: right
  • Next match
Tournament Round Start Match H A
No upcoming matches.
 
  • Tournaments results
 

Player's record

Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 191/168 124/121 43/24 24/23 - -
2018 23/17 12/10 11/7 - - -
2017 6/6 1/3 5/3 - - -
2016 21/25 18/19 - 3/6 - -
2015 30/32 10/17 8/7 12/8 - -
2014 44/26 22/17 19/7 3/2 - -
2013 30/31 24/27 - 6/4 - -
2012 20/19 20/16 - 0/3 - -
2011 13/8 13/8 - - - -
2010 3/2 3/2 - - - -
2009 1/2 1/2 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 126/94 78/59 28/21 20/14 - -
2018 15/11 5/5 10/6 - - -
2017 7/4 0/2 7/2 - - -
2016 16/13 11/9 - 5/4 - -
2015 27/24 11/13 6/5 10/6 - -
2014 22/18 15/9 5/7 2/2 - -
2013 36/18 33/15 0/1 3/2 - -
2012 3/6 3/6 - - - -
No record for this player.
  Sousse 5 ITF Round Result H A
16.11.   Dzalamidze N. - Klasen A. SF 7-62, 6-1 1.57 2.23
15.11.   Klasen A. - Stephenson F. QF 6-3, 7-63 1.11 5.27
14.11.   Klasen A. - Potocnik N. R16 5-3 1.59 2.16
13.11.   Klasen A. - Drew J. 1R 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 1.03 9.37
  Sousse 4 ITF Round Result H A
10.11.   Klasen A. - Wagemaker M. F 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 1.60 2.12
09.11.   Klasen A. - Ene C. SF 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 1.56 2.22
08.11.   Klasen A. - Stephenson F. QF 6-1, 6-4 1.21 3.87
06.11.   Klasen A. - Fedosenkova G. R16 6-2, 6-1 1.01 13.21
05.11.   Klasen A. - Mokrousova G. 1R 6-1, 7-5 1.01 12.21
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 16 ITF Round Result H A
19.10.   Dentoni C. - Klasen A. F 6-3, 6-3 1.56 2.22
18.10.   Klasen A. - Brescia G. SF 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 2.72 1.38
17.10.   Klasen A. - Marti Riembau A. QF 6-2, 6-3 1.31 3.07
16.10.   Klasen A. - Lombardo B. R16 6-2, 6-0 1.25 3.52
14.10.   Klasen A. - Arcidiacono F. 1R 4-6, 6-2, 7-62 1.15 4.49
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 15 ITF Round Result H A
10.10.   Nancarrow A. - Klasen A. QF 6-2, 6-4 1.69 2.00
09.10.   Klasen A. - Samsonova L. R16 66-7, 7-62, 6-4 1.32 3.14
08.10.   Klasen A. - Fujioka N. 1R 7-5, 6-3 1.11 5.67
06.10.   Klasen A. - Mazzari S. Q-R16 4-6, 6-3, 6-4    
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 14 ITF Round Result H A
05.10.   Csoregi I. - Klasen A. F 7-64, 7-63 2.33 1.51
04.10.   Klasen A. - Sabino L. SF 6-2, 7-5 2.54 1.48
03.10.   Klasen A. - Simic J. QF 6-2, 6-2 1.82 1.82
02.10.   Klasen A. - Cordovani E. R16 6-1, 6-1 1.04 9.00
30.09.   Klasen A. - Lavoretti A. 1R 7-5, 6-2 1.12 5.30
  Bol 8 ITF Round Result H A
05.09.   Mekovec I. - Klasen A. QF 6-1, 6-1 1.20 3.85
04.09.   Klasen A. - Sipek N. R16 6-3, 6-4 1.48 2.45
03.09.   Klasen A. - Maggen I. 1R 6-1, 6-3 1.39 2.72
  Braunschweig ITF Round Result H A
21.08.   Mendesova P. - Klasen A. R16 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 1.27 3.29
20.08.   Klasen A. - Simmonds C. 1R 6-4, 6-2 3.81 1.20
  Innsbruck ITF Round Result H A
13.08.   Toljan J. - Klasen A. R16 7-5, 6-3 2.23 1.55
12.08.   Klasen A. - Poikajarvi R. 1R 6-1, 7-5 1.07 6.48
  Hechingen ITF Round Result H A
06.08.   Schaeder L. - Klasen A. 1R 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 1.76 1.92
  Bad Saulgau ITF Round Result H A
29.07.   Arcangioli M. - Klasen A. Q-R16 6-3, 6-3    
28.07.   Klasen A. - Rief E. Q-1R 6-0, 6-1 1.00 17.00
  Biarritz ITF Round Result H A
05.07.   Carreras A. - Klasen A. Q-1R 6-1, 6-3 1.33 3.25
  Versmold ITF Round Result H A
30.06.   Jurikova L. - Klasen A. Q-QF 6-4, 6-2 1.26 3.28
29.06.   Klasen A. - Blanco S. Q-R16 6-1, 6-0    
29.06.   Klasen A. - Pekhova P. Q-1R 7-66, 6-2 1.57 2.25
  Essen ITF Round Result H A
11.06.   Barrois K. - Klasen A. R16 6-4, 6-3 1.10 6.06
10.06.   Klasen A. - Erkens M. 1R 6-1, 6-2 1.04 10.23
  Bundesliga - women Round Result H A
08.06.   Neuwirth Y. - Klasen A. 7R 6-3, 4-6, 15-13    
06.06.   Hogenkamp R. - Klasen A. 6R 6-3, 6-4    
  Bol 5 ITF Round Result H A
28.05.   Harris S. - Klasen A. 1R 6-0, 7-62 4.50 1.16
  Antalya 17 ITF Round Result H A
21.05.   Turvy K. - Klasen A. 1R 6-3, 6-4 5.50 1.12
  Bundesliga - women Round Result H A
18.05.   Hrozenska S. - Klasen A. 4R 6-1, 6-3    
16.05.   Maria T. - Klasen A. 3R 6-0, 6-1    
11.05.   Klasen A. - Schuurs D. 2R 6-4, 3-6, 10-8    
09.05.   Klasen A. - Kroupova (Siskova) K. 1R 6-3, 6-3    
  Tunis ITF Round Result H A
04.05.   Carreras A. - Klasen A. Q-R16 6-0, 4-6, 6-2    
03.05.   Klasen A. - Ben Abdallah Y. Q-1R 6-1, 6-0    
  Antalya 10 ITF Round Result H A
05.04.   Sezer M. - Klasen A. SF 6-1, 6-2 1.55 2.23
04.04.   Klasen A. - Silich A. QF 6-3, 6-0 1.50 2.36
03.04.   Klasen A. - Skamlova C. R16 6-3, 6-4 2.60 1.40
01.04.   Klasen A. - Smolina A. 1R 1-6, 6-4, 6-0 1.20 4.33
  Antalya 9 ITF Round Result H A
26.03.   Kudermetova V. - Klasen A. 1R 6-4, 7-64 1.68 2.05
24.03.   Klasen A. - Tehrani T. Q-R16 6-1, 6-3    
23.03.   Klasen A. - Ponomar L. Q-2R 6-3, 6-0    
22.03.   Klasen A. - Gadzhieva E. Q-1R 6-4, 6-0    
  Heraklion ITF Round Result H A
13.03.   Martincova T. - Klasen A. R16 6-3, 6-2 1.20 4.33
12.03.   Klasen A. - Huber L. 1R 7-5, 7-5 1.50 2.50
  Bron ITF Round Result H A
25.02.   Stamenkovic D. - Klasen A. 1R 6-4, 6-3 3.32 1.28
  Altenkirchen ITF Round Result H A
20.02.   Vankova K. - Klasen A. R16 6-2, 6-4 1.15 4.55
19.02.   Klasen A. - Juhaszova V. 1R 6-3, 69-7, 6-2 2.00 1.72
17.02.   Klasen A. - Buechner M. Q-R16 6-2, 6-1 1.01 15.00
16.02.   Klasen A. - Scholten N. Q-2R 6-3, 6-3    
  Tinajo 5 ITF Round Result H A
14.02.   Dean E. - Klasen A. QF 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 1.49 2.45
13.02.   Klasen A. - Tringa J. R16 1-0 1.10 6.50
11.02.   Klasen A. - Pertusa Garcia L. 1R 6-0, 6-3 1.02 11.00
  Tinajo 4 ITF Round Result H A
07.02.   Pous-Tio L. - Klasen A. QF 7-5, 6-1 1.10 6.13
06.02.   Klasen A. - Marti Riembau A. R16 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 1.22 4.00
05.02.   Klasen A. - Collombon A. 1R 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 2.45 1.49
  Sousse 5 ITF Round Result H A
15.11.   Dart / Steph - Klase / Klase SF 6-4, 6-2    
15.11.   Klase / Klase - Marfu / Wagem QF 6-4, 7-64 1.52 2.34
13.11.   Klase / Klase - Bechr / Ben A R16 6-1, 6-3 1.02 8.27
  Sousse 4 ITF Round Result H A
10.11.   Steph / Wagem - Klase / Klase SF 6-4, 6-3 3.29 1.29
06.11.   Klase / Klase - Potoc / Sipek QF 6-3, 6-4 1.21 3.87
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 16 ITF Round Result H A
18.10.   Klase / Klase - Enach / Plato F 6-2, 6-3 1.82 1.81
17.10.   Klase / Klase - Schae / Simic SF 6-0, 6-1 1.56 2.23
16.10.   Klase / Klase - Nanca / Ormaz QF 6-2, 6-2 1.08 6.54
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 15 ITF Round Result H A
11.10.   Sabin / Schae - Klase / Klase F 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 1.65 2.08
10.10.   Klase / Klase - Nanca / Pilud SF 6-4, 6-4 1.48 2.46
09.10.   Klase / Klase - Van D / Wikke QF 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 1.16 4.41
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 14 ITF Round Result H A
03.10.   Klase / Klase - Benoi / Zimme F 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 1.82 1.82
02.10.   Klase / Klase - Ferra / Nanca SF 7-62, 6-0 1.98 1.71
01.10.   Klase / Klase - Turat / Turat QF 6-3, 6-4 1.57 2.25
30.09.   Klase / Klase - Hofer / Melis R16 2-6, 7-66, 10-7 1.18 4.00
  Bol 8 ITF Round Result H A
06.09.   De Su / Oyen - Klase / Klase F 3-6, 7-64, 10-7 2.18 1.61
05.09.   Klase / Klase - Cucca / Dento SF 6-0, 6-2 1.45 2.40
04.09.   Klase / Klase - Fett / Lukas QF 6-2, 6-2 1.36 2.93
02.09.   Klase / Klase - Cheli / Leweu R16 6-4, 6-0 1.27 3.40
  Braunschweig ITF Round Result H A
21.08.   Ferre / Papam - Klase / Klase QF 64-7, 6-4, 10-6 1.82 1.82
20.08.   Klase / Klase - Gabri / Rueff R16 6-1, 6-4 1.06 6.45
  Darmstadt ITF Round Result H A
18.07.   Danie / Schae - Klase / Klase SF 7-66, 6-1 1.51 2.35
17.07.   Klase / Klase - Gerla / Rueff QF 6-4, 6-2 1.30 3.40
  Biarritz ITF Round Result H A
07.07.   Doros / Ferre - Coppo / Klase R16 6-0, 6-3 1.28 3.30
  Versmold ITF Round Result H A
01.07.   Gerla / Rueff - Boev / Klase R16 7-63, 4-6, 11-9 10.00 1.03
  Essen ITF Round Result H A
11.06.   Bonav / Kosto - Klase / Klase QF 6-4, 6-2 1.62 2.05
10.06.   Klase / Klase - Pekho / Shkud R16 6-4, 6-2    
  Bol 5 ITF Round Result H A
28.05.   Botto / Laine - Klase / Zebal QF 6-4, 6-2    
  Antalya 17 ITF Round Result H A
22.05.   Hermo / Negre - Klase / Klase QF 6-3, 6-1 1.90 1.80
  Tunis ITF Round Result H A
05.05.   Ferre / Parre - Hofma / Klase R16 6-1, 6-3 1.64 2.08
  Antalya 10 ITF Round Result H A
04.04.   Sezer / Soylu - Klase / Klase SF 6-3, 6-2 1.50 2.50
03.04.   Klase / Klase - Novos / Smoli QF 6-2, 6-0 1.53 2.37
02.04.   Klase / Klase - Romeo / Sugna R16 6-0, 3-6, 10-7 1.44 2.62
  Antalya 9 ITF Round Result H A
25.03.   Krejc / Soylu - Klase / Paalm R16 6-1, 6-0 1.35 2.93
  Heraklion ITF Round Result H A
13.03.   Benoi / Zimme - Klase / Schmi R16 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 1.25 3.75
  Bron ITF Round Result H A
28.02.   Shini / Sotni - Klase / Lehne F 5-7, 7-65, 10-5 1.38 2.78
27.02.   Klase / Lehne - Boev / Rosca SF 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 1.95 1.70
26.02.   Klase / Lehne - Albie / Laisn QF 1.71 1.98
  Altenkirchen ITF Round Result H A
20.02.   Juhas / Malik - Klase / Sussa QF 6-3, 6-1    
19.02.   Klase / Sussa - Muell / Muell R16 6-0, 6-1 1.01 17.00
  Tinajo 5 ITF Round Result H A
12.02.   Berg / Westb - Klase / Sussa QF 6-4, 6-2 3.50 1.28
  Tinajo 4 ITF Round Result H A
05.02.   De Su / Dean - Eklun / Klase R16 1.90 1.80
No matches.
 
  • Injuries
Datum Turnaj Důvod
The player had no injuries.
 
 
 
 
 
TOPlist