Basel |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
23.10. |
|
Arnol / Hood - Lopez / Manti |
QF |
6-3, 6-1 |
|
|
21.10. |
|
Lopez / Manti - Bastl / Heube |
R16 |
6-4, 6-4 |
|
|
Barcelona challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
06.10. |
|
Alber / Truji - Lopez / Schne |
R16 |
6-3, 6-4 |
|
|
Metz |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
29.09. |
|
Llodr / Santo - Lopez / Vicen |
R16 |
4-6, 6-3, 6-3 |
|
|
Palermo |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
26.09. |
|
Cerma / Fried - Braas / Lopez |
QF |
7-5, 6-4 |
|
|
25.09. |
|
Braas / Lopez - Guzma / Vassa |
R16 |
6-4, 6-4 |
|
|
Szczecin challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
16.09. |
|
Andre / Fukar - Lopez / Schne |
R16 |
6-3, 6-2 |
|
|
Bucharest |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
10.09. |
|
Arnol / Hood - Lopez / Schne |
R16 |
6-3, 6-4 |
|
|
US Open |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
30.08. |
|
Bryan / Bryan - Lopez / Manti |
2R |
7-5, 6-4 |
|
|
28.08. |
|
Lopez / Manti - Dabir / Isner |
1R |
7-6, 6-2 |
|
|
Geneva challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
22.08. |
|
Lopez / Schne - Benfe / Petzs |
F |
6-4, 6-7, 7-6 |
|
|
21.08. |
|
Lopez / Schne - Fogue / Schei |
SF |
6-2, 7-6 |
|
|
20.08. |
|
Lopez / Schne - Blanc / Navar |
QF |
|
|
|
19.08. |
|
Lopez / Schne - Del R / Stano |
R16 |
|
|
|
Sopoty |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
30.07. |
|
Pala / Skoch - Lopez / Ramir |
R16 |
6-4, 1-6, 6-3 |
|
|
Umag |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
27.07. |
|
Lopez / Nadal - Perry / Shima |
F |
6-1, 6-3 |
|
|
25.07. |
|
Lopez / Nadal - Levin / Skoch |
SF |
3-6, 6-4, 6-2 |
|
|
24.07. |
|
Lopez / Nadal - Knowl / Zovko |
QF |
6-3, 6-4 |
|
|
22.07. |
|
Lopez / Nadal - Hrbat / Marti |
R16 |
6-4, 6-3 |
|
|
Amersfoort |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
16.07. |
|
Hagga / Sa A. - Arazi / Lopez |
R16 |
6-4, 4-6, 7-6 |
|
|
Bastad |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
10.07. |
|
Hrbat / Marti - Levin / Lopez |
QF |
6-4, 6-4 |
|
|
08.07. |
|
Levin / Lopez - Bowen / Fishe |
R16 |
6-3, 6-3 |
|
|
Wimbledon |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
25.06. |
|
Beck / Kucer - Lopez / Manti |
1R |
4-6, 6-7, 6-4, 6-2, 6-4 |
|
|
Lugano challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
21.06. |
|
Balce / Viloc - Lopez / Schne |
F |
6-4, 6-4 |
|
|
20.06. |
|
Lopez / Schne - Grino / Tenco |
SF |
6-3, 6-0 |
|
|
18.06. |
|
Lopez / Schne - Benfe / Savol |
QF |
7-5, 4-6, 6-3 |
|
|
16.06. |
|
Lopez / Schne - Mulle / Schei |
R16 |
6-4, 6-2 |
|
|
Biella challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
12.06. |
|
Kerr / VanHo - Lopez / Schne |
SF |
6-4, 7-5 |
|
|
11.06. |
|
Lopez / Schne - Kutse / Savol |
QF |
6-1, 6-0 |
|
|
10.06. |
|
Lopez / Schne - Levy / Thoma |
R16 |
6-1, 7-5 |
|
|
Prostejov challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
04.06. |
|
Levin / Skoch - Lopez / Schne |
QF |
5-7, 6-4, 6-2 |
|
|
03.06. |
|
Lopez / Schne - Fukar / Luxa |
R16 |
1-6, 6-1, 7-5 |
|
|
French Open |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
28.05. |
|
Damm / Suk C - Costa / Lopez |
1R |
6-2, 7-6 |
|
|
Prague challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
21.05. |
|
Fukar / Thoma - Lopez / Porta |
QF |
4-6, 7-5, 6-3 |
|
|
20.05. |
|
Lopez / Porta - Gimel / MacPh |
R16 |
6-4, 6-4 |
|
|
Kosice challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
16.05. |
|
Huss / Wakef - Lopez / Schne |
F |
6-4, 6-3 |
|
|
15.05. |
|
Lopez / Schne - Luxa / Pala |
SF |
6-3, 7-6 |
|
|
14.05. |
|
Lopez / Schne - Bruth / Kubot |
QF |
6-1, 6-1 |
|
|
13.05. |
|
Lopez / Schne - Polya / Sabov |
R16 |
6-1, 6-1 |
|
|
Aix en Provence challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
01.05. |
|
Huss / Wakef - Carra / Lopez |
SF |
6-3, 7-6 |
|
|
30.04. |
|
Carra / Lopez - De Ch / Lami |
QF |
6-1, 6-3 |
|
|
29.04. |
|
Carra / Lopez - Drape / Lucza |
R16 |
6-7, 6-0, 6-3 |
|
|
Napoli 4 challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
23.04. |
|
Arton / Garci - Carra / Lopez |
QF |
6-4, 6-4 |
|
|
22.04. |
|
Carra / Lopez - Jorqu / Moyan |
R16 |
6-3, 1-6, 6-3 |
|
|
Oeiras |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
09.04. |
|
Bhupa / Mirny - Lopez / Sanch |
R16 |
4-6, 6-3, 7-6 |
|
|
Barletta challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
27.03. |
|
Berto / Galim - Lopez / Schne |
SF |
6-2, 6-4 |
|
|
26.03. |
|
Lopez / Schne - Seppi / Stara |
QF |
6-2, 6-4 |
|
|
25.03. |
|
Lopez / Schne - Escha / Okun |
R16 |
7-6, 4-6, 6-1 |
|
|
Cagliari challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
21.03. |
|
Lopez / Schne - Carra / Porta |
F |
5-7, 6-4, 7-5 |
|
|
20.03. |
|
Lopez / Schne - Boutt / Pless |
SF |
1-1 |
|
|
19.03. |
|
Lopez / Schne - Radic / Savol |
QF |
6-4, 6-2 |
|
|
18.03. |
|
Lopez / Schne - Brand / Luzzi |
R16 |
6-1, 6-2 |
|
|
Dubai |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
25.02. |
|
Black / Ullye - Lopez / Lopez |
R16 |
6-3, 6-2 |
|
|
Andrezieux challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
20.02. |
|
Huss / Taran - Herna / Lopez |
SF |
6-3, 7-6 |
|
|
19.02. |
|
Herna / Lopez - Coupe / Humph |
QF |
6-4, 6-2 |
|
|
18.02. |
|
Herna / Lopez - Dupui / Thoma |
R16 |
6-4, 1-0 |
|
|
Australian Open |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
15.01. |
|
Ferre / MacPh - Lopez / Moya |
1R |
6-2, 7-5 |
|
|