Ortega-Olmedo Roberto - profile

Ortega-Olmedo Roberto 

Ortega-Olmedo Roberto

Country: Spain
Born: 30. 4. 1991
Current/Highest rank - singles: 325. / 257.
Current/Highest rank - doubles: 583. / 226.
Sex: man
Plays: right
  • Next match
Tournament Round Start Match H A
No upcoming matches.
 
  • Tournaments results
 

Player's record

Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 470/316 118/107 335/185 16/23 1/1 -
2018 36/27 10/8 22/14 3/4 1/1 -
2017 63/28 13/8 50/19 0/1 - -
2016 52/36 15/14 33/14 4/8 - -
2015 61/27 7/7 52/17 2/3 - -
2014 60/34 10/7 48/24 2/3 - -
2013 63/38 4/5 57/31 2/2 - -
2012 22/25 5/7 17/17 0/1 - -
2011 32/22 12/10 20/12 - - -
2010 48/36 25/21 20/14 3/1 - -
2009 16/17 12/10 4/7 - - -
2008 10/14 2/5 8/9 - - -
2007 3/6 2/3 1/3 - - -
2006 4/5 1/1 3/4 - - -
2005 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 197/133 29/28 160/99 8/6 - -
2018 11/15 1/3 10/11 0/1 - -
2017 46/23 12/7 34/16 - - -
2016 27/17 6/4 19/11 2/2 - -
2015 29/14 2/2 27/12 - - -
2014 34/26 5/6 24/18 5/2 - -
2013 42/27 1/3 40/23 1/1 - -
2012 8/8 2/2 6/6 - - -
2011 0/2 0/1 0/1 - - -
2010 0/1 - 0/1 - - -
No record for this player.
  Cary challenger Round Result H A
11.09.   Koepfer D. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 1.32 3.32
  Mallorca challenger Round Result H A
29.08.   de Schepper K. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 7-65, 6-4 1.43 2.68
  Segovia challenger Round Result H A
01.08.   Humbert U. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 1.44 2.66
  Astana challenger Round Result H A
17.07.   Kotov P. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 7-68, 4-6, 7-5 2.64 1.44
  Futures 2018 Round Result H A
08.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Grenier H. F 6-2, 3-0 1.73 2.00
06.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Yevseyev D. SF 6-4, 6-2 1.62 2.18
06.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Piros Z. QF 6-2, 65-7, 6-3 2.07 1.66
05.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Zeballos F. R16 6-2, 6-2 1.35 2.88
03.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Fernandez Canovas A. 1R 6-4, 7-5 1.11 5.46
  Fergana challenger Round Result H A
18.06.   Sultanov K. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 7-66, 6-3 2.08 1.69
  Karshi challenger Round Result H A
09.05.   Harris L. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 3-6, 7-64, 6-3 1.32 3.15
08.05.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Lamasine T. 1R 7-63, 6-4 2.22 1.60
  Futures 2018 Round Result H A
29.03.   Harris L. - Ortega-Olmedo R. QF 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 1.42 2.54
28.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Barbosa R. R16 5-7, 6-4, 7-63 1.52 2.29
27.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Bossel A. 1R 64-7, 6-3, 6-3 1.16 4.20
25.03.   Harris L. - Ortega-Olmedo R. F 4-6, 7-65, 6-4    
25.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Hossam Y. SF 2-6, 6-2, 6-4    
23.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Stanek R. QF 6-3, 6-3 1.22 3.71
22.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Neuchrist M. R16 6-4, 6-4 1.65 2.04
21.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Cabral F. 1R 6-1, 7-66 1.08 5.98
18.03.   Davidovich Fokina A. - Ortega-Olmedo R. F 7-5, 4-6, 6-1    
18.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Neuchrist M. SF 6-0, 6-0, 6-1 1.58 2.15
16.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Huesler M. QF 6-1, 7-65 1.42 2.55
15.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Ouahab L. R16 7-5, 4-0 1.37 2.75
14.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Severino C. 1R 5-0 1.28 2.95
08.03.   Cacao T. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 4.27 1.15
05.03.   Furness E. - Ortega-Olmedo R. SF 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 2.75 1.40
05.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Vega Hernandez D. QF 6-1, 6-4    
03.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Vivero Gonzalez P. R16 6-1, 6-2 1.16 4.30
01.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Ejupovic E. 1R 6-3, 6-3 1.26 3.31
  Morelos challenger Round Result H A
19.02.   Novikov D. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 7-62, 5-7, 6-4 1.35 3.00
  Futures 2018 Round Result H A
08.02.   Lokoli L. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 1.75 1.91
07.02.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Martineau M. 1R 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 1.29 3.26
02.02.   Konecny M. - Ortega-Olmedo R. QF 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 4.72 1.13
01.02.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Krstev O. R16 6-2, 6-4 1.05 7.34
30.01.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Haylaz M. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.02 8.79
  Cary challenger Round Result H A
13.09.   Marti / Nys H - Orteg / Viver R16 6-3, 6-2 1.21 4.05
  Segovia challenger Round Result H A
30.07.   Guez / Janko - Marto / Orteg R16 6-3, 6-3 2.25 1.58
  Astana challenger Round Result H A
18.07.   Kadhe / Yevse - Ilkel / Orteg R16 7-5, 2-6, 10-1    
  Futures 2018 Round Result H A
06.07.   Betov / Gakho - Orteg / Romer SF 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 1.49 2.43
05.07.   Orteg / Romer - Duras / Munoz QF 7-5, 3-6, 10-8    
02.07.   Orteg / Romer - Gutie / Russi R16 64-7, 6-4, 10-8 1.65 2.08
  Karshi challenger Round Result H A
08.05.   Fomin / Sulta - Bolud / Orteg R16 64-7, 6-2, 10-6 3.91 1.22
  Futures 2018 Round Result H A
28.03.   Frutt / Neuch - Gil F / Orteg R16 6-2, 6-1 1.64 2.09
20.03.   Diez / Mardo - Orteg / Vega R16 6-3, 6-4    
16.03.   Bothw / Finde - Orteg / Vega SF 7-63, 4-6, 10-7    
15.03.   Orteg / Vega - Faria / Leote QF 6-2, 6-4    
14.03.   Orteg / Vega - Alves / Praga R16 6-1, 6-2    
13.03.   Orteg / Vega - Neuch / Pichl F 4-6, 6-4, 10-3    
13.03.   Orteg / Vega - Nikle / Perre SF 6-1, 6-0    
13.03.   Orteg / Vega - Frutt / Gil F QF 2-0    
10.03.   Orteg / Vega - Cabra / Dias R16 6-4, 7-5    
  Morelos challenger Round Result H A
20.02.   Roelo / Schnu - Diez / Orteg R16 6-4, 6-4 1.39 2.77
  Futures 2018 Round Result H A
10.02.   Hovha / Konec - Bolud / Orteg SF 6-3, 6-4 2.99 1.34
08.02.   Bolud / Orteg - Bella / Ouaka QF 6-1, 6-2 1.07 6.97
06.02.   Bolud / Orteg - Kanar / Lokol R16 6-4, 7-5    
30.01.   Dijkh / Disch - Jandr / Orteg R16 7-64, 6-3 2.49 1.47
No matches.
 
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
14.12.   Hassan B. - Ortega-Olmedo R. QF 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 3.39 1.27
13.12.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Farquharson T. R16 7-64, 6-3 1.44 2.50
12.12.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Gabb R. 1R 6-2, 6-1 1.20 3.89
09.12.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Eriksson M. F 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 1.50 2.35
08.12.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Hamou M. SF 6-1, 7-67 1.51 2.30
07.12.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Neuchrist M. QF 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 1.95 1.72
06.12.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Angele J. R16 6-3, 6-2 1.10 5.63
05.12.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Peniston R. 1R 6-1, 6-2 1.15 4.27
16.11.   Safiullin R. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 7-62, 7-66 1.59 2.11
15.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Prihodko O. 1R 6-3, 6-2 1.09 5.73
10.11.   Safiullin R. - Ortega-Olmedo R. QF 6-2, 61-7, 6-4 1.82 1.82
09.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Kolisnyk O. R16 7-5, 6-0 1.05 6.72
08.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Sadler O. 1R 6-3, 6-2 1.01 11.29
  Las Vegas challenger Round Result H A
17.10.   Norrie C. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 6-4, 6-3 1.06 7.66
  Fairfield challenger Round Result H A
07.10.   Ward A. - Ortega-Olmedo R. Q-1R 6-1, 6-1 1.61 2.19
  Monterrey challenger Round Result H A
04.10.   Krajicek A. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 6-4, 7-5 1.38 2.82
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
28.09.   Doumbia S. - Ortega-Olmedo R. QF 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 2.27 1.53
27.09.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Semedo M. R16 6-0, 6-2 1.03 8.17
26.09.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Gil F. 1R 7-5, 5-7, 7-67 1.60 2.12
  Istanbul 2 challenger Round Result H A
11.09.   Maamoun K. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 6-4, 6-3 2.00 1.75
  Portoroz challenger Round Result H A
09.08.   Martinez Portero P. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 2.31 1.55
08.08.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Celebic L. 1R 6-3, 6-3 1.26 3.55
  Segovia challenger Round Result H A
31.07.   Vega Hernandez D. - Ortega-Olmedo R. Q-QF 6-3, 6-0 3.81 1.23
30.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Villacorta-Alonso R. Q-R16 2-0 1.08 6.57
  Astana challenger Round Result H A
20.07.   Setkic A. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 6-2, 7-62 1.65 2.12
19.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Karlovskiy E. 1R 6-3, 7-5 1.56 2.29
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
15.07.   De Minaur A. - Ortega-Olmedo R. SF 6-1, 6-3 1.54 2.21
14.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Escoffier A. QF 7-64, 6-3 1.42 2.53
12.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Bauvy R. R16 6-0, 6-1 1.05 7.14
11.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Hernando-Ruano J. 1R 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 1.01 9.43
09.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Silva F. F 6-3, 6-2 1.77 1.88
08.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Olivetti A. SF 6-2, 68-7, 6-2 1.88 1.77
07.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Vivero Gonzalez P. QF 7-63, 6-1 1.39 2.67
06.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Munoz-Abreu J. R16 6-2, 6-3 1.07 5.96
05.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Nolan D. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.11 5.07
01.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Davidovich Fokina A. F 0-6, 6-2, 6-1 1.71 2.03
30.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Gomez-Herrera C. SF 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 1.51 2.37
29.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Zeballos F. QF 6-0, 6-1 1.36 2.80
28.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Barranco Cosano J. R16 6-4, 6-1 1.12 5.15
27.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Kobelt P. 1R 6-1, 6-1 1.38 2.70
22.06.   Viola M. - Ortega-Olmedo R. QF 6-3, 6-4 1.76 1.92
21.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Perez Sanz D. R16 6-4, 7-65 1.33 2.90
20.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Lescure M. 1R 6-0, 6-1 1.20 3.73
15.06.   Aragone J. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 4-6, 7-63, 7-68 1.86 1.79
13.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Bossel A. 1R 6-3, 7-63 1.34 2.90
13.05.   Kuzmanov D. - Ortega-Olmedo R. SF 6-1, 6-4 2.11 1.63
12.05.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Ignat D. QF 6-1, 6-1 1.10 5.65
11.05.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Hess-Olesen S. R16 6-3, 7-65 1.24 3.67
10.05.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Srbljak G. 1R 6-0, 6-0 1.02 9.53
19.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Domingues J. F 6-2, 6-4 1.81 1.82
18.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Miedler L. SF 6-4, 0-6, 6-1 1.83 1.83
18.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Farquharson T. QF 6-2, 6-4 1.19 4.01
17.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Vega Hernandez D. R16 7-5, 6-0 1.17 4.03
14.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Gomez-Herrera C. 1R 6-3, 7-5 1.40 2.65
10.03.   Gomez-Herrera C. - Ortega-Olmedo R. QF 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 3.28 1.27
09.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Farquharson T. R16 7-62, 6-2 1.16 4.24
07.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Vega Hernandez D. 1R 3-6, 6-4, 2-0 1.16 4.29
03.03.   Monteiro J. - Ortega-Olmedo R. QF 7-5, 6-3 2.66 1.40
02.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Barbosa R. R16 6-3, 7-65 1.58 2.17
01.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Lescure M. 1R 6-3, 6-1 1.22 3.45
26.02.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Roca Batalla O. F 6-4, 6-3 1.67 2.05
25.02.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Munar Clar J. SF 7-65, 6-1 2.08 1.64
25.02.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Artunedo Martinavarr QF 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 1.46 2.48
22.02.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Bellier A. R16 6-1, 6-3 1.26 3.41
21.02.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Petrone A. 1R 6-1, 6-3 1.19 3.99
26.01.   Okala J. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 6-3, 6-4 2.62 1.39
25.01.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Ahuja S. 1R 6-1, 6-1 1.00 21.00
19.01.   Okala J. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 6-3, 6-4 5.13 1.12
18.01.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Eshmade N. 1R 6-2, 6-1 1.05 7.75
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
04.12.   Penis / Watso - Ferra / Orteg R16 6-3, 7-5 2.13 1.60
18.11.   Manaf / Orteg - Altun / Ilkel F 6-3, 6-4 1.71 1.98
17.11.   Manaf / Orteg - Al Ta / Gonza SF 6-3, 6-3 1.16 4.37
16.11.   Manaf / Orteg - Barbo / Mulle QF 6-4, 7-5 1.56 2.23
14.11.   Manaf / Orteg - Merin / Zhu M R16 6-2, 7-62 1.16 4.44
10.11.   Altun / Ilkel - Orteg / Zaric SF 6-4, 6-2 1.81 1.85
09.11.   Orteg / Zaric - Wojci / Zuk K QF 5-7, 7-5, 10-6 1.12 5.22
07.11.   Orteg / Zaric - Bass / Storr R16 5-7, 7-5, 10-4 1.29 3.30
  Las Vegas challenger Round Result H A
17.10.   Clark / Willi - Marti / Orteg R16 6-3, 7-67 1.82 1.85
  Monterrey challenger Round Result H A
03.10.   Chapl / Groth - Marti / Orteg R16 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 1.46 2.56
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
27.09.   Desei / Merte - Orteg / Pulga R16 6-2, 6-2 1.98 1.71
  Istanbul 2 challenger Round Result H A
12.09.   Kern / Siebe - Maamo / Orteg R16 6-1, 6-4 3.18 1.30
  Portoroz challenger Round Result H A
09.08.   Rosol / Skugo - Marti / Orteg QF 7-65, 6-0 1.47 2.56
07.08.   Marti / Orteg - Boh G / Repin R16 6-0, 6-0 1.07 7.19
  Segovia challenger Round Result H A
05.08.   Menen / Stakh - Orteg / Vega F 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 1.48 2.41
04.08.   Orteg / Vega - Grano / Grano SF 7-61, 6-3 2.75 1.37
03.08.   Orteg / Vega - Geras / Ivash QF 7-65, 3-6, 10-4 1.67 2.03
02.08.   Orteg / Vega - Altun / Olive R16 6-2, 6-4 1.94 1.74
  Astana challenger Round Result H A
20.07.   Doumb / Konec - Delli / Orteg QF 6-1, 6-2 1.76 1.94
19.07.   Delli / Orteg - Ayap / Lomak R16 6-1, 6-4 1.16 4.38
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
15.07.   De Mi / Orteg - Bourc / Nolan F 6-2, 6-1 1.27 3.38
14.07.   De Mi / Orteg - Loure / Semed SF 6-4, 6-3 1.09 6.13
13.07.   De Mi / Orteg - Gray / Larri QF 6-2, 6-3 1.43 2.57
12.07.   De Mi / Orteg - Herna / Viver R16 6-4, 6-2 1.39 2.70
04.07.   Cunha / Monte - Bothw / Orteg R16 6-3, 7-62 1.79 1.89
01.07.   Orteg / Vega - Gomez / Lizar F 6-3, 6-2 1.72 1.91
29.06.   Orteg / Vega - Cente / Escob SF 4-6, 7-5, 10-7 1.67 2.00
28.06.   Orteg / Vega - Ayala / Divar QF 7-5, 6-3 1.17 4.10
26.06.   Orteg / Vega - Eremi / Mazon R16 7-5, 6-4 1.34 2.80
20.06.   Genge / Lescu - Orteg / Zebal QF 6-3, 7-5 3.04 1.32
20.06.   Orteg / Zebal - Bothw / Ricca R16 6-2, 6-4 1.25 3.30
15.06.   Gallo / King - Crepa / Orteg SF 6-3, 7-5 1.82 1.82
14.06.   Crepa / Orteg - Divar / Rober QF 62-7, 6-2, 10-5 1.06 6.78
13.06.   Crepa / Orteg - Barra / Branc R16 6-4, 7-66    
12.05.   Konec / Orteg - Anagn / Corne F 4-6, 7-5, 11-9 1.42 2.61
11.05.   Konec / Orteg - Benso / Jandr SF 6-0, 6-1 1.27 3.43
10.05.   Konec / Orteg - Botez / Manda QF 6-2, 6-3    
09.05.   Konec / Orteg - Iliev / Penev R16 6-0, 6-0 1.00 17.00
18.03.   Orteg / Vega - Gomez / Roenn F 6-4, 7-5 1.16 4.44
17.03.   Orteg / Vega - Merte / Miedl SF 6-3, 6-4 1.87 1.78
15.03.   Orteg / Vega - Falca / Niest QF 6-2, 3-6, 10-3 1.55 2.20
14.03.   Orteg / Vega - Priho / Proko R16 6-1, 6-4 1.06 7.09
07.03.   Herna / Viver - Orteg / Vega R16 3.09 1.31
04.03.   Duras / Miedl - Orteg / Vega SF 7-5, 3-6, 10-7    
02.03.   Orteg / Vega - Barbo / Lescu QF 6-3, 6-1    
28.02.   Orteg / Vega - Almei / Almei R16 6-3, 6-3    
20.02.   Forne / Giral - Orteg / Saave R16 7-66, 4-6, 10-6    
26.01.   Bodme / Sude - Ghorb / Orteg QF 6-1, 6-2 2.15 1.61
24.01.   Ghorb / Orteg - Salab / Schmi R16 5-7, 6-4, 10-6    
19.01.   Bodme / Sude - Ghorb / Orteg QF 7-5, 65-7, 10-8 2.54 1.44
17.01.   Ghorb / Orteg - Liska / Ricci R16 6-2, 6-4 1.04 8.50
No matches.
 
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
05.12.   Santillan A. - Ortega-Olmedo R. F 6-1, 6-1 1.37 2.77
03.12.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Davidovich Fokina A. SF 6-4, 6-4 1.43 2.61
02.12.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Vivero Gonzalez P. QF 6-4, 6-3 1.65 2.10
01.12.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Manole A. R16 6-2, 6-4 1.05 8.25
30.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Valcarcel M. 1R 6-1, 6-0 1.04 8.50
16.11.   Couacaud E. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 1.76 1.92
13.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Munar Clar J. F 6-0, 7-64 2.01 1.68
12.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Ojeda Lara R. SF 7-5, 6-4 1.84 1.83
11.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Monteiro J. QF 7-65, 6-3 1.64 2.08
10.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Pietri B. R16 6-2, 6-1 1.05 7.98
09.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Mardones B. 1R 6-4, 6-1 1.06 6.78
  Las Vegas challenger Round Result H A
19.10.   Giraldo S. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 6-3, 6-2 1.14 5.22
17.10.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Escobar G. Q-QF 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 2.07 1.65
16.10.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Jebens H. Q-R16 6-0, 6-1 1.06 7.14
  Monterrey challenger Round Result H A
12.10.   Kudla D. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 6-3, 6-3 1.13 5.23
10.10.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Lizariturry J. 1R 6-3, 6-1 1.25 3.59
  Segovia challenger Round Result H A
27.07.   de Schepper K. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 6-3, 6-3 1.37 2.86
25.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Horansky F. 1R 6-1, 6-3 1.57 2.26
  Recanati challenger Round Result H A
19.07.   Rublev A. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 6-2, 6-4 1.28 3.30
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
02.07.   Setkic A. - Ortega-Olmedo R. SF 6-3, 6-4 1.51 2.31
01.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Mitjana L. QF 6-4, 6-3 1.15 4.38
30.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Jenkins J. R16 6-1, 66-7, 6-2 1.96 1.71
29.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Mansouri S. 1R 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 1.18 4.11
23.06.   Gil F. - Ortega-Olmedo R. QF 6-3, 6-4 2.22 1.57
22.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Rodriguez-Manzano B. R16 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 1.13 4.92
21.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Nielsen F. 1R 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 2.08 1.64
  Fergana challenger Round Result H A
13.06.   Kavcic B. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 1.58 2.20
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
10.04.   Vivero Gonzalez P. - Ortega-Olmedo R. F 7-5, 6-1 2.44 1.48
09.04.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Ramanathan R. SF 6-4, 7-65 2.30 1.54
08.04.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Ojeda Lara R. QF 6-3, 6-1 1.42 2.60
07.04.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Brancaccio R. R16 6-2, 6-2 1.10 5.81
05.04.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Jaensch-Mueller V. 1R 6-4, 6-1 1.07 6.70
02.04.   Santillan A. - Ortega-Olmedo R. SF 6-3, 7-66 1.74 1.94
01.04.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Boluda-Purkiss C. QF 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 1.40 2.65
31.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Gomez-Herrera C. R16 6-4, 6-3 1.43 2.58
29.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Cortes Alcaraz A. 1R 7-61, 65-7, 4-2 1.04 8.39
28.02.   Huta-Galung J. - Ortega-Olmedo R. F 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 1.57 2.25
28.02.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Vivero Gonzalez P. SF 7-66, 1-6, 6-2 1.60 2.14
27.02.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Hurkacz H. QF 6-4, 6-2 1.47 2.41
25.02.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Laurent Y. R16 4-0 1.18 4.05
24.02.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Miele A. 1R 6-1, 6-2 1.24 3.50
12.02.   Balaji N. - Ortega-Olmedo R. QF 6-3, 6-4 2.69 1.37
11.02.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Raspudic F. R16 6-4, 7-65 1.22 3.53
10.02.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Wunner M. 1R 7-5, 6-3 1.26 3.34
05.02.   Rochette L. - Ortega-Olmedo R. QF 6-3, 6-4 2.55 1.42
04.02.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - De Rossi M. R16 6-2, 6-1 1.05 7.74
03.02.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Hung J. 1R 6-1 1.12 4.95
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
05.12.   Bothw / Santi - Orteg / Vega F 6-2, 5-7, 10-2 2.18 1.59
03.12.   Orteg / Vega - David / Klego SF 6-4 1.62 2.11
02.12.   Orteg / Vega - Dugo / Franc QF 6-2, 6-2 1.04 8.07
29.11.   Orteg / Vega - Manol / Syrom R16 6-2, 6-1    
19.11.   Pla M / Vilel - Orteg / Vega F 7-64, 2-6, 10-5 2.05 1.65
18.11.   Orteg / Vega - Deus / Monte SF 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 1.57 2.22
17.11.   Orteg / Vega - Lescu / Salle QF 6-3, 6-3    
16.11.   Orteg / Vega - Bothw / Bothw R16 6-1, 7-5 1.17 4.10
12.11.   Barra / Branc - Orteg / Vega F 6-3, 6-0 2.30 1.50
11.11.   Orteg / Vega - David / Klego SF 4-6, 7-63, 10-7 1.46 2.48
09.11.   Orteg / Vega - Berna / Valca QF 6-1, 6-1    
07.11.   Orteg / Vega - Manol / Syrom R16 7-5, 6-2    
  Monterrey challenger Round Result H A
12.10.   Frutt / Groth - El Mi / Orteg R16 7-65, 6-4 1.30 3.19
  Segovia challenger Round Result H A
26.07.   Raja / Shara - De Mi / Orteg R16 6-3, 7-67 1.13 5.11
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
01.07.   Jenki / Reed - Orteg / Setki SF 2.34 1.52
30.06.   Orteg / Setki - Chila / Tagas QF 6-3, 6-4 1.04 8.89
28.06.   Orteg / Setki - Ianak / Oakle R16 7-66, 7-64 1.21 3.87
20.06.   Rodri / Viver - Arena / Orteg R16 2-6, 6-2, 11-9    
  Fergana challenger Round Result H A
13.06.   Ivash / Kudry - Janko / Orteg R16 66-7, 6-3, 10-5 1.59 2.23
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
06.04.   Fabia / Kapri - Arena / Orteg QF 6-2, 7-65 2.93 1.35
04.04.   Arena / Orteg - Corte / Deus R16 6-4, 64-7, 10-6    
01.04.   Grigo / Tatom - Arena / Orteg SF 65-7, 6-4, 10-7    
31.03.   Arena / Orteg - Fabia / Kapri QF 2-6, 6-1, 10-7    
30.03.   Arena / Orteg - Deus / Macha R16 63-7, 6-3, 10-8    
28.02.   Arena / Orteg - Bolud / Vega F 4-6, 7-64, 10-6 1.43 2.58
26.02.   Arena / Orteg - Huta / Puget SF 6-1, 6-0    
25.02.   Arena / Orteg - Shche / Tatlo QF 6-1, 6-2    
23.02.   Arena / Orteg - Fabia / Michn R16 6-2, 6-2    
09.02.   Al Ta / Huang - Devia / Orteg R16 6-2, 6-3    
04.02.   Fortu / Grige - Devia / Orteg QF 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 1.82 1.83
02.02.   Devia / Orteg - Ferna / Tsoro R16 6-3, 7-5 1.03 11.80
No matches.
 
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
11.12.   Glasspool L. - Ortega-Olmedo R. QF 6-4, 7-65 1.63 2.10
10.12.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Ibanez Gallego A. R16 6-3, 6-4 1.02 9.70
09.12.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Fermosell J. 1R 6-3, 6-3 1.05 7.73
06.12.   Glasspool L. - Ortega-Olmedo R. F 6-3, 6-4 2.10 1.63
05.12.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Perez Sanz D. SF 6-3, 7-5 1.74 1.95
04.12.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Granollers-Pujol G. QF 6-2, 6-2 1.77 1.89
03.12.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Ghorbel A. R16 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 1.34 2.92
02.12.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Romero De Avila Seni 1R 6-4, 6-1 1.11 5.19
31.10.   Popko D. - Ortega-Olmedo R. SF 6-1, 6-2 2.07 1.63
30.10.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Domingues J. QF 6-4, 6-2 1.42 2.55
29.10.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Vibert F. R16 6-0, 6-3 1.11 5.18
28.10.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Khaddari H. 1R 6-4, 6-2 1.05 7.73
24.10.   Ward A. - Ortega-Olmedo R. F 7-64, 5-7, 6-2 1.95 1.71
23.10.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Vivero Gonzalez P. SF 7-64, 7-5 1.82 1.82
22.10.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Artunedo Martinavarr QF 6-4, 7-5 1.51 2.35
21.10.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Tashi V. R16 6-3, 6-4 1.10 5.52
20.10.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Ribeiro Navarrete S. 1R 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 1.11 5.32
18.10.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Gomez-Herrera C. F 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 1.43 2.57
17.10.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Ward A. SF 6-3, 6-3 1.70 2.00
16.10.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Esteve Lobato E. QF 6-3, 6-2 1.26 3.42
14.10.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Munoz-Hernandez J. R16 6-4, 6-3 1.43 2.56
13.10.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Semmler M. 1R 6-4, 7-64 1.12 4.89
11.10.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Griekspoor T. F 6-1, 6-2 1.37 2.71
10.10.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Jankovits Y. SF 6-3, 63-7, 6-2 2.69 1.37
09.10.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Bonzi B. QF 7-65, 6-2 1.61 2.11
08.10.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Dougaz A. R16 6-1, 6-2 1.07 6.34
07.10.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Tikhomirov M. 1R 6-3, 6-1 1.05 7.73
17.09.   Artunedo Martinavarr - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 4-6, 7-62, 6-3    
15.09.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Taberner C. 1R 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 1.56 2.22
15.08.   Vivero Gonzalez P. - Ortega-Olmedo R. SF 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 1.40 2.66
14.08.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Ojeda Lara R. QF 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 1.66 2.06
13.08.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Villacorta-Alonso R. R16 7-5, 6-2 1.27 3.33
12.08.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Artunedo A. 1R 6-1, 6-2 1.04 8.62
  Segovia challenger Round Result H A
04.08.   Gojowczyk P. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 6-4, 6-2 1.20 4.10
02.08.   Rumenov-Payakov G. - Ortega-Olmedo R. Q-QF 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 1.35 2.87
01.08.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Short M. Q-R16 6-4, 7-63 1.36 3.00
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
25.07.   Bonzi B. - Ortega-Olmedo R. SF 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 3.12 1.31
24.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Ward A. QF 7-67, 7-65 1.71 1.95
23.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Hess-Olesen S. R16 6-4, 6-2 2.05 1.65
22.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Contzen J. 1R 6-0, 6-1 1.01 11.71
02.07.   Diez S. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 6-4, 7-5 1.44 2.63
30.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Du S. 1R 6-2, 6-4 1.01 11.29
27.06.   Jomby T. - Ortega-Olmedo R. F 6-2, 6-4 1.68 2.04
26.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Rodriguez-Manzano B. SF 7-62, 7-63 1.24 3.53
25.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Patael B. QF 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 1.37 2.73
24.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Pla Malfeito J. R16 6-3, 6-3 1.14 4.67
22.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Vidal Azorin J. 1R 6-4, 6-2 1.05 7.92
19.06.   Short M. - Ortega-Olmedo R. QF 6-3, 7-62 2.26 1.55
18.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Munoz-Abreu J. R16 6-1, 6-4 1.19 4.09
16.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Vallebuona D. 1R 6-4, 7-5 1.08 5.91
30.05.   Domingues J. - Ortega-Olmedo R. SF 7-66, 6-1 2.20 1.56
29.05.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Mensurado V. QF 6-1, 6-3 1.14 4.64
28.05.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Cayre P. R16 6-2, 6-1 1.11 5.20
26.05.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Rodriguez-Manzano B. 1R 3-6, 6-0, 4-0 1.06 6.24
23.05.   Rumenov-Payakov G. - Ortega-Olmedo R. SF 6-1, 6-0 1.23 3.57
22.05.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Domingues J. QF 7-64, 6-4 1.51 2.31
21.05.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Vidal Azorin J. R16 6-3, 7-62 1.03 8.11
20.05.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Cayre P. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.08 5.71
10.04.   Short M. - Ortega-Olmedo R. QF 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 4.84 1.14
09.04.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Villacorta-Alonso R. R16 7-5, 4-4 1.24 3.54
07.04.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Gomez-Herrera C. 1R 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 1.40 2.66
03.04.   Rumenov-Payakov G. - Ortega-Olmedo R. SF 7-5, 7-65 1.87 1.80
02.04.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Hernando-Ruano J. QF 3-6, 7-67, 7-65 1.17 4.23
01.04.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Gomez Mantilla I. R16 6-1, 6-1 1.06 6.75
31.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Oliveira G. 1R 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 1.14 4.84
27.03.   Mertens Y. - Ortega-Olmedo R. SF 6-3, 6-4 1.60 2.14
26.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Arauzo-Martinez J. QF 6-4, 6-1 1.23 3.64
25.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Hernando-Ruano J. R16 6-3, 4-1 1.19 3.95
24.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Blanco Paris F. 1R 6-4, 6-4 1.06 6.82
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
01.12.   Grano / Romer - Orteg / Orteg R16 6-1, 6-3 1.52 2.34
02.11.   Bonzi / Orteg - Ghorb / Vilar F 6-0, 6-3 1.40 2.69
30.10.   Bonzi / Orteg - Peham / Raubi SF 6-3, 6-0 1.06 7.40
29.10.   Bonzi / Orteg - Mardo / Negri QF 6-1, 6-2    
28.10.   Bonzi / Orteg - Fermo / Loure R16 6-0, 6-1 1.02 9.83
23.10.   Arena / Orteg - Herna / Villa F    
22.10.   Arena / Orteg - Artun / Ojeda SF 64-7, 6-2, 13-11    
21.10.   Arena / Orteg - Allem / Neuba QF 6-2, 6-1    
19.10.   Arena / Orteg - Ferna / Marti R16 6-1, 6-1    
14.10.   Lizar / Short - Orteg / Vega QF 6-3, 7-67 2.09 1.61
12.10.   Orteg / Vega - Gonza / Semml R16 6-2, 6-3    
11.10.   Bonzi / Rebou - Mugev / Orteg F 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 2.25 1.57
10.10.   Mugev / Orteg - Anand / Tikho SF 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 1.39 2.70
08.10.   Mugev / Orteg - Guill / Petel QF 6-4, 65-7, 10-3 1.15 4.32
06.10.   Mugev / Orteg - Bouqu / Gray R16 7-62, 6-4 1.04 7.27
16.09.   Ibane / Manri - Bolud / Orteg QF 63-7, 6-3, 10-3    
14.09.   Bolud / Orteg - Caste / Mazon R16 6-0, 6-4 1.10 5.34
  Segovia challenger Round Result H A
04.08.   Betov / Elgin - Orteg / Rumen R16 6-2, 6-2 1.17 4.50
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
21.07.   Barbo / Bonzi - Orteg / Rumen R16 6-4, 6-1    
24.06.   Herna / Villa - Orteg / Wang SF 6-2, 6-3    
23.06.   Orteg / Wang - Arauz / Arena QF 6-1, 3-6, 10-5    
22.06.   Orteg / Wang - Caste / Mardo R16 6-3, 6-4    
17.06.   Augus / Viver - Mardo / Orteg QF 6-2, 7-5    
16.06.   Mardo / Orteg - Canas / Domin R16 6-2, 7-5    
30.05.   Deus / Domin - Bolud / Orteg F 7-5, 5-7, 10-7 1.98 1.71
29.05.   Bolud / Orteg - Barbo / Silva SF 6-3, 6-4 2.17 1.60
28.05.   Bolud / Orteg - Deus / Moya QF 6-0, 7-66 1.09 6.09
26.05.   Bolud / Orteg - Canas / Domin R16 2-6, 6-1, 10-4    
22.05.   Deus / Domin - Bolud / Orteg SF 1-6, 6-3, 10-7 2.58 1.43
21.05.   Bolud / Orteg - Cente / Shane QF 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 1.32 3.15
19.05.   Bolud / Orteg - Faria / Meire R16 7-5, 7-5    
10.04.   Arauz / Arena - Bolud / Orteg F 66-7, 6-4, 10-4    
09.04.   Bolud / Orteg - Pulga / Viver SF 6-4, 6-2    
08.04.   Bolud / Orteg - Deus / Sousa QF 6-2, 6-0 1.30 3.03
06.04.   Bolud / Orteg - Marti / Pulga R16 64-7, 6-2, 13-11 2.05 1.63
03.04.   Arena / Orteg - Arauz / Pulga F 3-6, 6-4, 10-6    
02.04.   Arena / Orteg - Herna / Villa SF 6-3, 7-65    
01.04.   Arena / Orteg - Gomez / Short QF 6-4, 6-4    
30.03.   Arena / Orteg - Amant / Semml R16 6-4, 6-1    
24.03.   Bonzi / Rebou - Arena / Orteg R16 7-64, 5-7, 10-5    
No matches.
 
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
28.11.   Trubrig C. - Ortega-Olmedo R. SF 6-1, 7-5 1.79 1.84
27.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Neuchrist M. QF 6-3, 6-1 1.41 2.55
26.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Inui Y. R16 6-3, 6-1 1.02 12.00
25.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Alshatti A. 1R 6-0, 6-0 1.01 12.95
22.11.   Masur D. - Ortega-Olmedo R. F 7-65, 7-5    
22.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Klec I. SF 6-3, 6-3 1.58 2.12
20.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Hemery C. QF 6-4, 6-4 2.19 1.55
19.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Halys Q. R16 6-2 1.96 1.70
17.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Micov S. 1R 6-2, 6-3 1.05 6.50
14.11.   Trubrig C. - Ortega-Olmedo R. SF 6-2, 6-2 2.66 1.37
13.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Masur D. QF 3-6, 6-4, 7-61 1.32 2.90
12.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Vervoort M. R16 6-1, 6-1 1.03 8.51
11.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Zayed M. 1R 6-0, 6-0 1.01 10.30
24.10.   Vivero Gonzalez P. - Ortega-Olmedo R. QF 6-4, 6-1 3.80 1.21
22.10.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Vega Hernandez D. R16 6-2, 7-5 1.38 2.67
21.10.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Angelinos T. 1R 6-4, 7-5 1.48 2.39
19.10.   Roca Batalla O. - Ortega-Olmedo R. F 7-5, 6-4 2.13 1.60
18.10.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Pulgar-Garcia J. SF 7-5, 5-7, 7-65 1.71 1.96
17.10.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Semmler M. QF 6-2, 6-2 1.10 5.67
16.10.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Short M. R16 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 1.11 5.18
14.10.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Werner J. 1R 6-4, 6-2 1.33 2.95
  Izmir challenger Round Result H A
16.09.   Ilhan M. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 1.20 4.02
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
02.09.   Bonzi B. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 7-5, 7-612 9.03 1.03
28.08.   Toledo Bague P. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 3.07 1.31
26.08.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Marsalek J. 1R 4-6, 7-60, 7-5 1.17 4.20
16.08.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Escoffier A. F 6-3, 6-2 1.13 4.90
15.08.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Jankovits Y. SF 6-4, 6-2 1.32 3.06
14.08.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Sekulic M. QF 6-2, 6-1 1.32 2.97
13.08.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Martos Gornes S. R16 6-2, 6-4 1.15 4.28
11.08.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - De Leon Elias D. 1R 6-0, 6-1 1.01 12.00
06.08.   Wang C. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 7-64, 6-2 3.86 1.20
05.08.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Bauvy R. 1R 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 1.02 9.67
  Segovia challenger Round Result H A
31.07.   Edmund K. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 6-2, 6-2 1.37 2.85
30.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Ilhan M. 1R 0-6, 6-3, 7-65 4.65 1.15
  Astana 3 challenger Round Result H A
23.07.   Menendez-Maceiras A. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 6-3, 6-4 1.31 3.13
22.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Chen T. 1R 6-4, 6-2 3.12 1.31
  Recanati challenger Round Result H A
16.07.   Kravchuk K. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 6-4, 6-4 1.34 2.96
14.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Konecny M. 1R 3-6, 7-62, 3-1 1.55 2.30
  Portoroz challenger Round Result H A
08.07.   Donskoy E. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 6-2, 6-1 1.24 3.55
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
04.07.   Salazar Martin J. - Ortega-Olmedo R. SF 6-4, 4-6, 7-65 3.55 1.24
03.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Pla Malfeito J. QF 6-4, 6-4 1.06 6.50
03.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Sanjurjo Hermida A. R16 6-4, 6-2 1.07 7.25
30.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Martos Gornes S. 1R 1-6, 6-3, 6-1    
01.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Gomez J. F 7-5, 6-1 1.39 2.70
31.05.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Toledo Bague P. SF 6-3, 6-3 1.50 2.41
30.05.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Saito T. QF 6-4, 6-4 1.27 3.35
28.05.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Herrera R. R16 6-3, 6-1 1.04 9.00
27.05.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Munoz-Abreu J. 1R 6-4, 6-1 1.08 7.00
22.05.   Reinwein S. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 63-7, 6-3, 10-7 4.50 1.16
17.05.   Martin F. - Ortega-Olmedo R. SF 6-3, 6-2 1.88 1.80
16.05.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Villacorta-Alonso R. QF 6-3, 6-2 1.61 2.11
15.05.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Semmler M. R16 6-1, 6-2 1.07 6.92
14.05.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Osorio G. 1R 6-1, 6-1 1.01 16.50
  Shenzhen challenger Round Result H A
20.04.   Matsui T. - Ortega-Olmedo R. Q-R16 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 3.00 1.36
19.04.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Wang C. Q-1R 7-6, 6-7, 6-3    
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
16.04.   Uchiyama Y. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 6-1, 6-4 1.50 2.33
11.04.   Uchiyama Y. - Ortega-Olmedo R. QF 4-6, 7-63, 6-1 1.54 2.27
10.04.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Wang C. R16 6-2, 6-3 1.20 3.90
09.04.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Zhong S. 1R 6-4, 6-2 1.04 9.50
06.04.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Boluda-Purkiss C. F 6-0, 6-2 1.61 2.20
05.04.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Mitchell B. SF 6-4, 2-0 4.25 1.17
04.04.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Hung J. QF 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 1.20 3.90
03.04.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Ho C. R16 6-2, 6-2 1.11 5.38
02.04.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Sanjurjo Hermida A. 1R 6-2, 7-61 1.13 4.80
28.03.   Tierro P. - Ortega-Olmedo R. QF 6-1, 62-7, 7-65 3.57 1.24
27.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Boluda-Purkiss C. R16 6-3, 6-2 1.50 2.50
26.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Yang S. 1R 6-2, 6-1 1.04 9.00
18.02.   Demois J. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 6-4, 6-4 3.50 1.28
13.02.   Milojevic N. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 1.57 2.23
11.02.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Boluda-Purkiss C. 1R 6-4, 6-3 1.83 1.83
05.02.   Boluda-Purkiss C. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 7-5, 4-6, 7-61 2.01 1.71
30.01.   Erguden B. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 2.33 1.50
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
20.11.   Mitsu / Nakam - Orteg / Pulga SF 6-1, 7-64 5.13 1.11
18.11.   Orteg / Pulga - Micov / Patru QF 6-2, 6-1 1.08 5.25
13.11.   Lizar / Vervo - Klec / Orteg SF 6-4, 6-3    
12.11.   Klec / Orteg - Pel D / Van B QF 6-1, 5-7, 10-4    
10.11.   Klec / Orteg - Burah / Dasht R16 6-0, 6-1    
20.10.   Arauz / Lopez - Merte / Orteg R16 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 1.50 2.20
18.10.   Merte / Orteg - Escof / Roy M F 6-2, 6-4 1.13 4.70
17.10.   Merte / Orteg - Arena / Pulga SF 6-3, 6-4 1.80 1.83
16.10.   Merte / Orteg - Urgel / Viver QF 7-5, 6-2 1.04 7.77
15.10.   Merte / Orteg - Fermo / Garci R16 6-4, 6-1 1.05 5.97
  Izmir challenger Round Result H A
17.09.   Krets / Monro - Geras / Orteg QF 6-1, 6-1    
15.09.   Geras / Orteg - Ergud / Ilhan R16 7-64, 6-2 1.32 3.05
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
01.09.   Couac / Lokol - Nerus / Orteg R16 6-3, 6-4    
27.08.   Arena / Perez - Orteg / Villa QF 6-3, 6-2 1.70 1.95
25.08.   Orteg / Villa - Cuype / Renar R16 6-1, 6-4    
06.08.   Klein / Propo - Orteg / Semml QF 6-3, 6-4 1.08 5.30
04.08.   Orteg / Semml - Gonza / Viver R16 6-3, 6-3    
  Segovia challenger Round Result H A
28.07.   Bozol / Tosic - Orteg / Pulga R16 6-4, 3-6, 10-7    
  Astana 3 challenger Round Result H A
23.07.   Bozol / Rice - Orteg / Pulga R16 6-2, 6-2 1.49 2.29
  Recanati challenger Round Result H A
16.07.   Frige / Trevi - Munoz / Orteg R16 6-1, 7-5    
  Portoroz challenger Round Result H A
08.07.   Betov / Bury - Diez / Orteg QF    
07.07.   Diez / Orteg - Jarc / Kaplj R16 6-3, 6-2    
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
30.05.   Marto / Toled - Burri / Orteg F 7-5, 2-6, 10-6 1.85 1.80
28.05.   Burri / Orteg - Morit / Saito SF 6-4, 6-2    
26.05.   Burri / Orteg - Arauz / Munoz QF    
26.05.   Burri / Orteg - Hughe / Marse R16 6-4, 6-2    
15.05.   Arena / Milto - Burri / Orteg QF 6-3, 6-4    
13.05.   Burri / Orteg - Deus / Sousa R16 6-1, 6-3    
16.04.   Balud / Ivash - Orteg / Puetz QF 6-1, 6-2    
15.04.   Orteg / Puetz - Duan / Huang R16 6-2, 6-4    
08.04.   Balud / Puetz - Doumb / Orteg R16 6-4, 6-4    
02.04.   Merzu / Minar - Bolud / Orteg QF 3-6, 6-1, 10-8    
01.04.   Bolud / Orteg - Ly N. / Patro R16 6-4, 6-4 1.02 11.00
26.03.   Sornb / Wachi - Bolud / Orteg R16 6-1, 61-7, 10-8    
13.02.   Devia / Dulda - Orteg / Semml QF 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 1.83 1.83
11.02.   Orteg / Semml - Dimov / Geert R16 7-61, 6-3 1.53 2.25
08.02.   Ilkel / Yukse - Bolud / Orteg F 6-0, 7-63    
07.02.   Bolud / Orteg - Bjeli / Setki SF 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 1.67 2.00
06.02.   Bolud / Orteg - Khass / Lobko QF 6-4, 6-2 1.50 2.33
04.02.   Bolud / Orteg - Craci / Ilies R16 6-1, 7-69    
03.02.   Bolud / Orteg - Bar D / Tepav F 6-1, 6-2    
01.02.   Bolud / Orteg - Bjeli / Trend SF 7-5, 6-2    
01.02.   Bolud / Orteg - Khass / Lobko QF 3-6, 6-1, 10-8    
30.01.   Bolud / Orteg - Ergud / Mioci R16 6-4, 6-4    
No matches.
 
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
16.12.   Bambridge L. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 3-1 2.68 1.41
13.12.   Shabaz M. - Ortega-Olmedo R. SF 3-6, 6-1, 6-2    
12.12.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Chazal M. QF 7-64, 6-0 1.30 3.40
11.12.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Barry S. R16 7-68, 4-6, 6-2 1.83 1.83
10.12.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Nastasi U. 1R 6-2, 3-1 1.30 3.40
05.12.   Basso A. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 6-2, 6-2 4.08 1.23
04.12.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Short M. 1R 7-63, 6-4 1.18 4.33
30.11.   Vatutin A. - Ortega-Olmedo R. SF 6-4, 6-4 1.52 2.39
29.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Ribeiro Navarrete S. QF 6-1, 6-3 1.20 4.00
28.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Esteve Lobato E. R16 6-3, 6-4 1.28 3.40
27.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Salazar Martin J. 1R 7-64, 6-2 1.23 3.80
24.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Checa-Calvo J. F 7-5, 7-5 2.06 1.66
23.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Arenas-Gualda I. SF 6-0, 6-2 1.59 2.19
22.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Hernando-Ruano J. QF 6-2, 6-1 1.07 7.06
21.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Boluda-Purkiss C. R16 6-1, 6-4 1.36 2.94
20.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Arce Garcia A. 1R 6-0, 6-2 1.01 14.50
14.11.   Pulgar-Garcia J. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 2.69 1.47
12.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Raab D. 1R 6-3, 7-5 1.16 4.50
10.11.   Mertens Y. - Ortega-Olmedo R. F 6-2, 6-3 1.39 2.78
09.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Arenas-Gualda I. SF 7-5, 7-65 1.50 2.48
08.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Ojeda Lara R. QF 6-2, 7-65 1.83 1.88
07.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Raab D. R16 6-4, 6-3 1.14 5.50
06.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Jorda Sanchis D. 1R 6-2, 6-3 1.07 7.50
25.10.   Machado R. - Ortega-Olmedo R. QF 7-65, 6-1    
23.10.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Urgell Bustamante E. R16 6-1, 6-1    
22.10.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Completo A. 1R 7-61, 6-2    
15.10.   Ojeda Lara R. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 6-3, 7-64    
19.09.   Villacorta-Alonso R. - Ortega-Olmedo R. QF 6-2, 5-7, 6-4    
18.09.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Santos Bravo A. R16 6-1, 7-60    
16.09.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Salazar Martin J. 1R 6-1, 1-6, 6-3    
26.08.   Villacorta-Alonso R. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 7-64, 65-7, 7-65    
22.08.   Villacorta-Alonso R. - Ortega-Olmedo R. QF 7-63, 7-5 2.50 1.50
20.08.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Lopez Jaen M. R16 6-4, 6-4    
19.08.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Sanjurjo Hermida A. 1R 6-4, 6-4    
08.08.   Pereira G. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 6-4, 0-6, 6-4    
07.08.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Semmler M. 1R 6-1, 6-4 1.03 11.33
  Segovia challenger Round Result H A
03.08.   Olivetti A. - Ortega-Olmedo R. SF 6-3, 3-6, 7-610 1.23 3.60
02.08.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Granollers-Pujol G. QF 7-65, 6-3 2.53 1.45
31.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Teixeira M. R16 61-7, 6-1, 6-1 3.72 1.24
30.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Elgin M. 1R 6-4, 6-1 2.20 1.60
  Guimaraes challenger Round Result H A
25.07.   Sousa J. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 6-2, 6-0 1.17 4.34
23.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Silva R. 1R 6-0, 6-0 1.05 7.84
  Beijing challenger Round Result H A
11.07.   Zhang Z. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 7-5, 6-2 1.20 4.00
10.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Ning Y. 1R 2-6, 6-3, 6-1    
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
03.07.   Boluda-Purkiss C. - Ortega-Olmedo R. QF 3-6, 6-2, 6-2    
02.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Vivanco-Guzman A. R16 6-4, 2-6, 7-5    
01.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Al Awadhy O. 1R 6-1, 6-0    
24.06.   Chen T. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 7-62, 7-5    
20.06.   Villacorta-Alonso R. - Ortega-Olmedo R. QF 6-0, 7-5    
19.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Salazar Martin J. R16 5-7, 7-5, 6-4    
17.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Bakhodur F. 1R 6-0, 6-0    
13.06.   Vega Hernandez D. - Ortega-Olmedo R. QF 6-4, 6-2    
12.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Pla Malfeito J. R16 6-2, 6-1    
11.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Esteve Lobato E. 1R 6-2, 4-6, 6-2    
28.05.   Glancy D. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 6-1, 6-0    
21.05.   Rodrigues M. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 0-6, 7-5, 6-1    
16.05.   Rousset E. - Ortega-Olmedo R. QF 7-65, 6-4    
15.05.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Vega Hernandez D. R16 6-4, 7-5    
14.05.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Deus N. 1R 6-4, 6-3    
10.05.   Grassi C. - Ortega-Olmedo R. SF 6-4, 6-4    
09.05.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Gaspar Murta A. QF 7-66, 6-1    
08.05.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Nunes J. R16 7-5, 6-4    
07.05.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Falcao G. 1R 6-1, 62-7, 6-1    
06.04.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Granollers-Pujol G. F 6-0, 5-7, 6-3 3.83 1.21
05.04.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Checa-Calvo J. SF 7-64, 7-66 3.40 1.26
04.04.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Werner J. QF 6-0, 6-4 1.43 2.62
03.04.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Domingues J. R16 6-4, 6-3    
02.04.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Giner M. 1R 7-5, 7-5 2.25 1.56
29.03.   Rodriguez-Pace R. - Ortega-Olmedo R. QF 7-65, 1-6, 6-4 1.48 2.35
28.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Navarro-Pastor I. R16 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 3.20 1.31
26.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Bonet-De Gispert E. 1R 6-3, 6-3    
22.03.   Ouahab L. - Ortega-Olmedo R. QF 6-1, 7-5 1.19 4.27
21.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Gadomski P. R16 7-5, 6-4    
19.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Giner M. 1R 6-3, 62-7, 6-1    
14.03.   Falcao G. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 7-5, 6-4    
12.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Blumenberg A. 1R 7-62, 6-1    
06.03.   Botti K. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 2-6, 6-1, 6-4    
05.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Obry J. 1R 6-3, 7-62    
05.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Domingues J. Q-R16 6-2, 6-4    
04.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Raickovic P. Q-3R 6-1, 6-2    
03.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Dettinger M. Q-2R 6-2, 6-4    
26.02.   Severino C. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 1.81 1.84
21.02.   Boutillier R. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 6-0, 6-3    
30.01.   Cecchinato M. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 6-1, 6-4    
29.01.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Giacalone O. 1R 3-6, 6-4, 7-63    
21.01.   Giacalone O. - Ortega-Olmedo R. Q-R16 6-3, 3-6, 7-65    
20.01.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Baran A. Q-2R 6-2, 6-2    
19.01.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Attrice A. Q-1R 6-3, 6-0    
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
12.12.   Hoyt / Manso - Bolud / Orteg SF 6-3, 2-6, 10-6    
11.12.   Bolud / Orteg - Chaza / Malou QF 6-2, 6-3 1.33 3.25
09.12.   Bolud / Orteg - Karlo / Kocev R16 6-3, 6-2    
02.12.   Basso / Picco - Bolud / Orteg R16 4-6, 6-4, 10-7    
26.11.   Conde / Marre - Bolud / Orteg R16 6-3, 6-4    
21.11.   Gomez / Sanju - Bolud / Orteg SF 7-64, 65-7, 15-13 3.30 1.25
19.11.   Bolud / Orteg - Garci / Mazon QF    
18.11.   Bolud / Orteg - Ribei / Roman R16 6-2, 6-2    
16.11.   Bolud / Orteg - Perez / Vega F 6-1, 6-3    
15.11.   Bolud / Orteg - Ojeda / Salaz SF 4-6, 6-3, 10-6    
14.11.   Bolud / Orteg - Raab / Toreb QF 6-4, 65-7, 13-11 1.30 3.00
12.11.   Bolud / Orteg - Arauz / Gomez R16 6-2, 6-4    
09.11.   Checa / Orteg - Pla M / Uspen F 7-65, 6-4    
07.11.   Checa / Orteg - Ribei / Vidal SF 6-4, 6-2    
06.11.   Checa / Orteg - Duber / Loglo QF 6-4, 6-2    
05.11.   Checa / Orteg - Costa / Ricca R16 6-2, 6-3    
26.10.   Bolud / Orteg - Sanju / Semml F 6-3, 6-4    
25.10.   Bolud / Orteg - Falca / Perei SF 6-4, 6-2    
23.10.   Bolud / Orteg - Nunes / Sousa QF 6-0, 5-3    
22.10.   Bolud / Orteg - Barbo / Malou R16 6-4, 6-3    
15.10.   Barbo / Voine - Bolud / Orteg R16 6-3, 7-5    
20.09.   Perez / Pulga - Orteg / Roca F 5-7, 6-4, 10-8    
18.09.   Orteg / Roca - Mazon / Micol SF 6-0, 6-1    
17.09.   Orteg / Roca - Burri / Semml QF 6-4, 7-65    
16.09.   Orteg / Roca - Aleks / Lopez R16 6-4, 6-3    
26.08.   Sanju / Vega - Artun / Orteg R16 6-4, 6-3    
19.08.   Gonza / Mosqu - Orteg / Sanju R16 63-7, 7-65, 10-8    
  Segovia challenger Round Result H A
29.07.   Rice / Thorn - Orteg / Villa R16 6-1, 6-2 1.54 2.33
  Guimaraes challenger Round Result H A
27.07.   Clusk / Neuch - Orteg / Villa F 65-7, 6-2, 10-8 1.72 2.00
26.07.   Orteg / Villa - Cipol / Munoz SF    
24.07.   Orteg / Villa - Ouann / Rouss QF 6-3, 6-4    
22.07.   Orteg / Villa - Truse / Viola R16 6-1, 6-4    
  Beijing challenger Round Result H A
11.07.   Gong / Zhang - Crepa / Orteg QF 4-6, 7-5, 10-8    
09.07.   Crepa / Orteg - Sitak / Stath R16 6-4, 1-6, 10-7    
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
27.06.   Arauz / Pulga - Orteg / Villa F 7-5, 3-6, 10-6    
26.06.   Orteg / Villa - Gomez / Mohs SF 6-4, 6-4    
25.06.   Orteg / Villa - Salaz / Vega QF 6-3, 6-2    
24.06.   Orteg / Villa - Raman / Vijay R16 6-4, 6-2    
19.06.   Arena / Pulga - Orteg / Villa SF 7-65, 6-3    
18.06.   Orteg / Villa - Aleks / Gakho QF 6-3, 7-5    
17.06.   Orteg / Villa - Olive / Short R16    
14.06.   Raman / Vijay - Orteg / Villa F 6-3, 5-7, 11-9    
13.06.   Orteg / Villa - Arena / Pulga SF 6-2, 6-3    
12.06.   Orteg / Villa - Pla M / Toled QF 6-3, 6-3    
11.06.   Orteg / Villa - Ojeda / Ribei R16 6-3, 7-64    
31.05.   Bolud / Orteg - Ghedi / Glanc F 6-2, 6-3    
30.05.   Bolud / Orteg - Domin / Gaspa SF 6-3, 6-1    
29.05.   Bolud / Orteg - Falca / Mensu QF 6-2, 6-4    
28.05.   Bolud / Orteg - Compl / Perei R16 6-2, 6-2    
24.05.   Falca / Gil F - Bolud / Orteg F 7-64, 7-67    
23.05.   Bolud / Orteg - Crepa / Janko SF 5-7, 6-2, 10-4    
22.05.   Bolud / Orteg - Domin / Gaspa QF 7-5, 7-5    
21.05.   Bolud / Orteg - Arena / Villa R16    
15.05.   Ghedi / Suale - Orteg / Villa QF 4-6, 6-2, 10-5    
14.05.   Orteg / Villa - Domin / Gaspa R16 4-6, 7-65, 10-8    
10.05.   Orteg / Villa - Domin / Gaspa F 6-1, 6-4    
10.05.   Orteg / Villa - Grass / Pulga SF 6-4, 63-7, 10-7    
08.05.   Orteg / Villa - Perei / Sousa QF 6-0, 6-3    
07.05.   Orteg / Villa - Meis / Ramal R16 6-2, 6-3    
02.04.   Giral / Rosen - Orteg / Sanju R16 4-6, 6-3, 10-7    
26.03.   Bolud / Navar - Arena / Orteg R16 6-3, 4-6, 12-10    
19.03.   Pulga / Vivan - Orteg / Sanju R16 6-4, 6-2    
26.02.   Lamas / Lokol - Orteg / Sanju R16 6-3, 6-4 1.95 1.70
20.02.   Ernst / Monek - Orteg / Sanju R16 7-5, 4-6, 13-11    
30.01.   Giaca / Grass - Orteg / Sanju QF 7-5, 6-1 1.36 2.75
28.01.   Orteg / Sanju - Belfe / Eros R16 6-4, 6-3    
21.01.   Cecch / Rondo - Chada / Orteg R16 5-7, 7-5, 10-8    
No matches.
 
  Futures 2012 Round Result H A
20.11.   Marti Y. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 6-3, 1-6, 6-1    
14.11.   Ilhan M. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 7-5, 7-5    
13.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Marasin A. 1R 6-4, 65-7, 6-2    
07.11.   Setkic A. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 6-1, 6-3    
06.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Karic J. 1R 6-2, 6-4    
17.09.   Benito Hergueta C. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 7-5, 7-64    
13.09.   Videla L. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 6-0, 6-0 2.00 1.72
11.09.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Patracchini A. 1R 7-5, 7-65    
04.07.   Arauzo-Martinez J. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 6-2, 6-3    
02.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Cuesta Alvarez J. 1R 6-3, 6-4    
26.06.   Videla L. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 7-68, 6-3    
22.06.   McGee J. - Ortega-Olmedo R. SF 7-5, 6-1 1.27 3.53
21.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Magro Moreno S. QF 5-7, 6-1, 6-3    
20.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Sanjurjo Hermida A. R16 7-6, 6-1 1.43 2.65
19.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Rodriguez-Manzano B. 1R 6-2, 6-4 1.11 5.60
14.06.   Mazon-Hernandez R. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 6-3, 7-6    
13.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Arenas-Gualda I. 1R 6-4, 6-2    
29.05.   Rumyantsev A. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 4-6, 6-1, 7-62    
17.04.   Vovk S. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 6-4, 6-4    
12.04.   Minar J. - Ortega-Olmedo R. QF 7-5, 7-5    
11.04.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Horansky F. R16 6-3, 7-5    
10.04.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Smola M. 1R 6-3, 6-4    
15.03.   Lukacs D. - Ortega-Olmedo R. QF 6-2, 6-3    
14.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Silva F. R16 6-0, 7-65    
13.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Trinker B. 1R 6-3, 6-0    
10.03.   Martin A. - Ortega-Olmedo R. SF 6-3, 6-3 1.25 3.63
09.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Boje A. QF 6-3, 6-3 2.50 1.50
08.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Gutierrez-Ferrol S. R16 7-5, 6-2    
07.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Cauvard S. 1R 5-2    
29.02.   Sikora A. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 6-2, 6-3    
28.02.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Domingues J. 1R 6-3, 6-2    
07.02.   Bega A. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 5-7, 6-3, 6-3    
01.02.   Arnaboldi A. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 7-5, 6-2    
31.01.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Maqdas A. 1R 6-4, 6-3    
  Futures 2012 Round Result H A
20.11.   Desei / Semja - Artun / Orteg QF    
19.11.   Artun / Orteg - Durgu / Jotov R16 6-4, 6-2    
13.11.   Druzh / Nedov - Jotov / Orteg R16 6-2, 7-5    
06.11.   Nedel / Yatsy - Jotov / Orteg R16 6-3, 2-6, 10-5    
17.09.   Artun / Checa - Orteg / Sanju R16 6-1, 6-3    
12.09.   Grabe / Konci - Orteg / Sanju QF 2-6, 7-63, 10-7 1.60 2.10
11.09.   Orteg / Sanju - Alcol / Campi R16 6-2, 7-5    
05.07.   Klein / Marti - Orteg / Perez SF 6-1, 6-1    
04.07.   Orteg / Perez - Legar / Pasto QF 6-1, 6-2    
02.07.   Orteg / Perez - Gomez / Ventu R16 6-2, 6-4    
21.06.   Marie / Nys H - Orteg / Sanju SF 6-1, 6-4    
20.06.   Orteg / Sanju - Look / Raman QF 6-2, 2-6, 10-4    
19.06.   Orteg / Sanju - Fynn / Munoz R16 4-6, 6-2, 15-13    
No matches.
 
  Futures 2011 Round Result H A
15.11.   Maqdas A. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 7-5, 2-6, 6-3    
11.11.   Myneni S. - Ortega-Olmedo R. SF 6-3, 6-3    
10.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Prasanth V. QF 6-2, 6-2    
09.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Thakkar R. R16 6-2, 6-1    
08.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Khan S. 1R 6-4, 6-2    
04.10.   Videla L. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 6-1, 6-1    
22.09.   Checa-Calvo J. - Ortega-Olmedo R. QF 7-62, 6-3    
21.09.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Yevseyev D. R16 7-5, 6-3    
20.09.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Arenas-Gualda I. 1R 6-4, 6-3    
15.09.   Lopez-Perez E. - Ortega-Olmedo R. QF 6-7, 6-4, 6-3    
14.09.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Martin-Adalia P. R16 6-3, 6-4    
13.09.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Pel D. 1R 6-4, 6-4    
26.08.   Arenas-Gualda I. - Ortega-Olmedo R. SF 7-5, 2-6, 7-5    
25.08.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Martin-Adalia P. QF 6-4, 2-6, 6-3    
24.08.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Banos Pantoja J. R16 6-0, 6-3    
23.08.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Ojeda Lara R. 1R 67-7, 6-3, 6-4    
  Segovia challenger Round Result H A
31.07.   Zeballos F. - Ortega-Olmedo R. Q-QF 7-6, 6-4    
30.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Muniesa Luis M. Q-R16 6-4, 1-6, 6-1    
  Futures 2011 Round Result H A
06.07.   Coco R. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 6-3, 65-7, 6-2    
05.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Garcia-Roman M. 1R 6-2, 6-4    
25.06.   Mitchell B. - Ortega-Olmedo R. F 6-3, 6-1    
24.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Coco R. SF 6-4, 6-3    
23.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Ramanathan R. QF 6-2, 6-2    
22.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Souto D. R16 6-3, 6-3    
21.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Niesten M. 1R 6-1, 6-2    
14.06.   Molchanov D. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 6-1, 4-6, 6-4    
01.06.   Poch-Gradin C. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 6-3, 7-5    
31.05.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Mazon-Hernandez R. 1R 6-3, 3-6, 6-4    
27.05.   Gemouchidis P. - Ortega-Olmedo R. SF 6-3, 6-3    
26.05.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Nedelko I. QF 6-7, 7-6, 7-5    
25.05.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Zhurbin A. R16 3-6, 7-64, 6-2    
24.05.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Volante M. 1R 6-1, 6-4    
  Segovia challenger Round Result H A
02.08.   Bemel / Sijsl - Orteg / Pulga R16 6-3, 6-0    
No matches.
 
  Futures 2010 Round Result H A
05.10.   Gomez-Herrera C. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 2-6, 6-3, 6-2    
23.09.   Phillips M. - Ortega-Olmedo R. QF 3-6, 6-3, 6-1    
22.09.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Boje A. R16    
21.09.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Ducourau L. 1R 6-2, 7-65    
14.09.   Bester P. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 6-3, 7-5    
  Segovia challenger Round Result H A
01.08.   Ryderstedt M. - Ortega-Olmedo R. Q-R16 6-3, 6-1    
31.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Rico Brusi E. Q-1R 6-2, 6-2    
  Futures 2010 Round Result H A
07.07.   Weintraub A. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 7-63, 6-1    
06.07.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Samper-Montana J. 1R 6-2, 6-4    
29.06.   Carreno-Busta P. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 7-65, 6-1    
28.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Fernandez-Cantisano A. Q-R16 6-2, 6-3    
27.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Maiga R. Q-1R 3-1    
24.06.   Martin-Adalia P. - Ortega-Olmedo R. QF 4-6, 6-3, 6-3    
23.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Grassi C. R16 6-2, 7-64    
22.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Lopez-Perez E. 1R 6-4, 6-4    
21.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Navarro-Lopez M. Q-R16 7-5, 6-3    
20.06.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Santos Bravo A. Q-1R 6-2, 6-2    
15.06.   Maiga R. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 7-64, 6-3    
01.06.   Gomez-Herrera C. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 6-2, 6-4    
31.05.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Barlow P. Q-R16 6-3, 6-1    
30.05.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Dubinsky V. Q-2R 6-4, 6-4    
26.05.   Sousa J. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 6-1, 6-4    
25.05.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Cajigal A. 1R 6-3, 6-2    
24.05.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Short M. Q-R16 6-0, 6-2    
23.05.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Chamberlain G. Q-2R 6-0, 6-2    
07.04.   Reid M. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 6-2, 6-2    
06.04.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Poch-Gradin C. 1R 6-4, 7-66    
13.03.   Frayssinoux P. - Ortega-Olmedo R. Q-2R 6-3, 7-5    
12.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Sousa A. Q-1R 6-1, 6-1    
08.03.   Fischer H. - Ortega-Olmedo R. Q-R16 6-0, 6-1    
07.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Cayla J. Q-3R 6-3, 6-1    
06.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Soares D. Q-2R 6-3, 6-0    
05.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Zekic M. Q-1R 6-4, 6-3    
27.02.   Gadomski P. - Ortega-Olmedo R. Q-2R 1-6, 6-3, 6-2    
26.02.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Rocha M. Q-1R 6-0, 6-0    
  Segovia challenger Round Result H A
02.08.   Batti / Manka - Marti / Orteg R16 6-1, 6-1    
No matches.
 
  Futures 09 Round Result H A
26.09.   Pel D. - Ortega-Olmedo R. Q-1R 2-6, 7-68, 6-1    
22.09.   Lopez-Perez E. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 6-4, 63-7, 7-67    
15.09.   Marti J. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 65-7, 6-4, 6-2    
  Segovia challenger Round Result H A
01.08.   Gutierrez-Ferrol S. - Ortega-Olmedo R. Q-1R 1-6, 6-4, 6-3    
  Futures 09 Round Result H A
23.06.   Coll-Riudavets I. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 4-6, 7-66, 7-5    
16.03.   Sousa P. - Ortega-Olmedo R. Q-R16 6-2, 6-0    
15.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Cacic N. Q-3R 7-67, 7-5    
14.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Iglesias I. Q-2R 6-0, 6-3    
13.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Brooks R. Q-1R 6-4, 6-4    
07.03.   Reynet F. - Ortega-Olmedo R. Q-2R 6-3, 6-0    
06.03.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Caiado A. Q-1R 6-3, 6-2    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  Futures 08 Round Result H A
03.11.   Alcorta-Olarra G. - Ortega-Olmedo R. Q-R16 6-3, 6-2    
02.11.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Beninca P. Q-1R 6-4, 6-4    
30.09.   Martin-Arroyo A. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 2-0    
29.09.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Dorfler M. Q-R16 6-1, 6-1    
28.09.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Soriano-Gallo F. Q-1R 6-2, 6-4    
23.09.   Gonzalez-Jimenez A. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 6-3, 6-4    
22.09.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Ward A. Q-R16 6-4, 7-64    
21.09.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Martinez-Gutierrez J. Q-2R 6-3, 7-5    
20.09.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Chamberlain G. Q-1R 6-2, 6-1    
16.09.   Insausti J. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 7-63, 6-4    
09.09.   Sousa J. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 6-0, 7-5    
03.08.   Hernandez-Pastor O. - Ortega-Olmedo R. Q-1R 3-6, 6-2, 6-3    
13.04.   Reix C. - Ortega-Olmedo R. Q-2R 7-65, 4-6, 6-2    
12.04.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Sahagun G. Q-1R 6-1, 6-1    
26.01.   Rosenberg I. - Ortega-Olmedo R. Q-1R 6-2, 6-2    
20.01.   Meijer M. - Ortega-Olmedo R. Q-2R 6-2, 6-3    
19.01.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Nicodim O. Q-1R 6-4, 2-6, 6-1    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  Futures 07 Round Result H A
18.09.   Alcaide-Justell G. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 6-3, 6-0    
08.09.   Peris-Inigo J. - Ortega-Olmedo R. Q-1R 6-4, 6-3    
14.04.   Sanchez-Gil V. - Ortega-Olmedo R. Q-2R 6-3, 6-2    
13.04.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Ochoa-Collado A. Q-1R 3-6, 6-3, 6-4    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  Futures 06 Round Result H A
07.10.   Norby R. - Ortega-Olmedo R. Q-2R 6-4, 7-5    
06.10.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Hutchings A. Q-1R 6-2, 1-0    
15.09.   Ramos-Vinolas A. - Ortega-Olmedo R. Q-1R 7-63, 5-7, 6-3    
09.09.   Wright A. - Ortega-Olmedo R. Q-1R 6-4, 6-4    
18.04.   de la Torre F. - Ortega-Olmedo R. 1R 5-7, 6-4, 6-2    
16.04.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Celard-Perez G. Q-R16 6-2, 7-5    
15.04.   Ortega-Olmedo R. - Agullo-Garcia D. Q-1R 6-0    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  • Injuries
Datum Turnaj Důvod
17.06.2014 - 30.06.2014  Mohammedia challenger retired - stomach
16.12.2013 - 30.01.2014  Futures 2013 retired
30.09.2008 - 02.11.2008  Futures 08 retired
 
 
 
 
 
TOPlist