Steur Julyette Maria Josephine - profile

Steur Julyette Maria Josephine 

Steur Julyette Maria Josephine

Country: Germany
Born: 28. 7. 1995
Current/Highest rank - singles: 702. / 577.
Current/Highest rank - doubles: 621. / 620.
Sex: woman
Plays: right
  • Next match
Tournament Round Start Match H A
 Brussels ITF QF 20.07. 13:00 Chernyshova M. - Steur J. 1.41 2.65
 
Year Round
The player takes part in the tournament for the first time.
 

Player's record

Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 83/68 67/58 15/8 0/1 1/1 -
2018 13/8 13/8 - - - -
2017 20/23 12/16 7/6 - 1/1 -
2016 29/20 21/18 8/2 - - -
2015 14/9 14/9 - - - -
2014 2/1 2/1 - - - -
2013 5/3 5/3 - - - -
2011 0/3 0/2 - 0/1 - -
2010 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 48/39 43/31 5/8 - - -
2018 17/8 17/8 - - - -
2017 16/14 13/9 3/5 - - -
2016 9/12 7/9 2/3 - - -
2015 6/5 6/5 - - - -
No record for this player.
  Brussels ITF Round Result H A
19.07.   Steur J. - Mareen A. R16 7-63, 6-1 1.24 3.61
17.07.   Steur J. - Pierre-Louis K. 1R 5-0 1.21 3.83
  Versmold ITF Round Result H A
10.07.   Soler-Espinosa S. - Steur J. 1R 7-5, 6-2 1.06 7.33
  Den Haag ITF Round Result H A
07.07.   Helgo M. - Steur J. SF 6-3, 6-3 1.73 1.92
06.07.   Steur J. - Ivakhnenko V. QF 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 5.85 1.09
05.07.   Steur J. - Szupper M. R16 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 1.42 2.54
03.07.   Steur J. - Saigo Y. 1R 6-2, 6-4 1.34 2.92
  Alkmaar ITF Round Result H A
29.06.   Hendler T. - Steur J. QF 6-2, 7-5 1.18 4.17
28.06.   Steur J. - Wensveen S. R16 6-3, 6-3 1.02 10.38
27.06.   Steur J. - Bourguignon M. 1R 6-2, 6-3 1.23 3.57
  Kaltenkirchen ITF Round Result H A
21.06.   Gabric A. - Steur J. R16 6-2, 6-1 1.33 2.96
19.06.   Steur J. - Vasilescu A. 1R 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 1.43 2.55
  Hammamet 19 ITF Round Result H A
25.05.   Morderger T. - Steur J. QF 6-3, 7-61 1.39 2.67
24.05.   Steur J. - Brouleau L. R16 7-61, 68-7, 6-0 1.63 2.05
22.05.   Steur J. - Stojanovic J. 1R 6-2, 6-0 1.46 2.44
  Hammamet 18 ITF Round Result H A
18.05.   Suvrijn J. - Steur J. QF 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 1.49 2.37
17.05.   Steur J. - Benoit M. R16 6-2, 6-3 7.39 1.05
15.05.   Steur J. - Abrile V. 1R 6-3, 6-2 1.31 3.09
  Hammamet 11 ITF Round Result H A
22.03.   Burillo Escorihuela I. - Steur J. R16 6-3, 6-1 1.06 6.88
20.03.   Steur J. - Zhabrailova M. 1R 6-2, 6-4 1.44 2.53
  Hammamet 6 ITF Round Result H A
14.02.   Nefedova A. - Steur J. 1R 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 1.96 1.70
  Brussels ITF Round Result H A
19.07.   Salde / Sirei - Parna / Steur SF 6-3, 6-3 1.82 1.83
18.07.   Parna / Steur - Liauw / Pysso QF 6-3, 6-1 1.32 3.15
16.07.   Parna / Steur - Auden / Caste R16 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 1.23 3.70
  Versmold ITF Round Result H A
13.07.   Ozgen / Papam - Steur / Uzcat QF 6-2, 6-2    
12.07.   Steur / Uzcat - Segue / Soler R16 4.16 1.19
  Den Haag ITF Round Result H A
06.07.   Apple / Jarls - Ivano / Steur F 6-4, 6-0 1.55 2.25
05.07.   Ivano / Steur - Piraz / Vogel SF 4-6, 7-5, 11-9 2.44 1.49
04.07.   Ivano / Steur - Bakhm / Saigo QF 6-4, 6-1 2.07 1.66
03.07.   Ivano / Steur - Melge / Vedde R16 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 1.21 3.88
  Alkmaar ITF Round Result H A
27.06.   Komme / Puppe - Ilows / Steur QF 6-2, 7-5 2.71 1.39
  Kaltenkirchen ITF Round Result H A
22.06.   Gabri / Gerla - Pogre / Steur SF 6-2, 6-1 1.14 4.75
20.06.   Pogre / Steur - Pipa / Vorac QF 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 1.32 3.11
19.06.   Pogre / Steur - Finke / Schom R16 6-0, 6-0 1.07 6.92
  Hammamet 19 ITF Round Result H A
26.05.   Janus / Steur - Colle / Frits F 6-0, 6-0 1.07 6.71
25.05.   Janus / Steur - Morde / Morde SF 6-3, 7-5 1.97 1.72
24.05.   Janus / Steur - Echev / Mayne QF 6-1, 6-1 1.07 6.76
  Hammamet 18 ITF Round Result H A
19.05.   Benoi / Morat - Ayzat / Steur F 6-3, 6-4 1.32 3.10
18.05.   Ayzat / Steur - Morde / Morde SF 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 2.71 1.39
17.05.   Ayzat / Steur - Armit / Ka A. QF 6-3, 6-2 2.21 1.54
16.05.   Ayzat / Steur - Tumov / Vigli R16 6-1, 6-1    
  Hammamet 11 ITF Round Result H A
24.03.   Gonza / Pigos - Berbe / Steur SF 6-0, 6-1    
24.03.   Berbe / Steur - Carri / Caval QF 7-68, 7-5    
23.03.   Berbe / Steur - Marko / Pang R16 6-0, 6-3 1.01 13.31
  Hammamet 6 ITF Round Result H A
16.02.   Delai / Morat - Eklun / Steur SF 2-6, 7-5, 10-7 2.46 1.48
15.02.   Eklun / Steur - Ehn R / Makho QF 6-1, 6-4 1.10 6.04
13.02.   Eklun / Steur - Batai / Muell R16 6-1, 6-2 1.02 9.64
No matches.
 
  Hammamet 28 ITF Round Result H A
01.11.   Intert S. - Steur J. 1R 6-1, 6-2 4.27 1.17
  Hammamet 27 ITF Round Result H A
26.10.   Jablonovska J. - Steur J. R16 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 1.50 2.32
24.10.   Steur J. - Kulikova Y. 1R 6-2, 6-3 1.25 3.49
  Hammamet 26 ITF Round Result H A
19.10.   Stoica D. - Steur J. R16 6-3, 6-4 3.50 1.24
17.10.   Steur J. - Karregat D. 1R 7-5, 6-1 1.38 2.66
  Melilla ITF Round Result H A
25.09.   Giraldi Requena A. - Steur J. 1R 7-5, 6-3 4.49 1.16
  Middelkerke ITF Round Result H A
03.09.   Kempen M. - Steur J. F 6-2, 6-2 1.37 2.73
02.09.   Steur J. - Sibille C. SF 6-3, 7-65 2.28 1.54
01.09.   Steur J. - Meers L. QF 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 1.84 1.82
01.09.   Steur J. - Boev M. R16 6-0, 6-1 1.83 1.82
29.08.   Steur J. - Casteleyn E. 1R 6-4, 6-2 1.04 8.12
  Wanfercee-Baulet ITF Round Result H A
22.08.   Meers L. - Steur J. 1R 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 2.27 1.55
  Oldenzaal ITF Round Result H A
18.08.   Scholl C. - Steur J. QF 6-3, 6-2 1.12 5.13
17.08.   Steur J. - Kerfs D. R16 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 2.32 1.51
16.08.   Steur J. - Gouvernante D. 1R 5-7, 6-0, 4-0 1.14 4.73
  Koksijde ITF Round Result H A
05.08.   Pierre-Louis K. - Steur J. Q-1R 7-5, 1-6, 6-3    
  Aschaffenburg ITF Round Result H A
17.07.   Ponomar L. - Steur J. Q-R16 6-3, 6-1 1.40 2.71
16.07.   Steur J. - Knuettel A. Q-2R 6-2, 7-63    
  Amstelveen ITF Round Result H A
11.07.   Hoedt M. - Steur J. 1R 1-6, 6-2, 6-0 1.85 1.80
  De Haan ITF Round Result H A
27.06.   Novotna N. - Steur J. 1R 7-66, 6-0 2.22 1.56
  Alkmaar ITF Round Result H A
22.06.   Redelijk N. - Steur J. R16 6-0, 4-6, 6-4 2.61 1.42
21.06.   Steur J. - Lamens S. 1R 6-3, 6-4 1.65 2.07
  Essen ITF Round Result H A
06.06.   Pereira T. - Steur J. 1R 6-3, 0-6, 6-0 1.03 8.74
05.06.   Steur J. - Malova V. Q-R16 2-6, 6-3, 6-4    
05.06.   Steur J. - Vasilescu A. Q-2R 6-4, 6-3    
  Oeiras ITF Round Result H A
16.05.   Matviyenko L. - Steur J. 1R 6-1, 6-2 1.72 1.97
  Heraklion 5 ITF Round Result H A
05.04.   Prenkovic L. - Steur J. 1R 6-0, 6-2 2.21 1.56
  Heraklion 4 ITF Round Result H A
28.03.   Thandi K. - Steur J. 1R 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 1.47 2.43
  Hammamet 27 ITF Round Result H A
26.10.   Manso / Parry - Eklun / Steur QF 6-2, 6-2 2.59 1.43
24.10.   Eklun / Steur - Baran / Stoic R16 6-2, 6-2 1.16 4.50
  Hammamet 26 ITF Round Result H A
22.10.   Eklun / Steur - Bench / Manso F 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 1.44 2.62
21.10.   Eklun / Steur - Drazi / Jablo SF 6-1, 6-0    
19.10.   Eklun / Steur - Gouve / Melge QF 6-2, 6-0 1.20 4.33
18.10.   Eklun / Steur - Skoro / Steve R16 6-4, 6-4 1.27 3.42
  Melilla ITF Round Result H A
26.09.   Arias / Guerr - Chant / Steur R16 7-63, 7-63 1.53 2.48
  Wanfercee-Baulet ITF Round Result H A
24.08.   Janse / Jorge - Daves / Steur SF 6-3, 6-2 1.98 1.71
23.08.   Daves / Steur - Chant / Zelen QF 6-3, 7-66 1.16 4.50
22.08.   Daves / Steur - Basti / Triga R16 2-6, 6-2, 10-7    
  Oldenzaal ITF Round Result H A
15.08.   Geuke / Guima - Spiga / Steur R16 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 2.20 1.61
  Alkmaar ITF Round Result H A
23.06.   Kruij / Lamen - Koelz / Steur QF 6-2, 4-6, 11-9 1.76 2.00
20.06.   Koelz / Steur - Dijkm / Melge R16 6-3, 6-4 1.16 4.40
  Essen ITF Round Result H A
08.06.   Danie / Maroz - Koelz / Steur QF 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 1.27 3.37
07.06.   Koelz / Steur - Iansi / Stepa R16 6-1, 6-1 1.10 5.85
  Oeiras ITF Round Result H A
19.05.   Sanes / Spiga - Koelz / Steur SF 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 1.44 2.62
18.05.   Koelz / Steur - Herin / Ka A. QF 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 2.10 1.66
16.05.   Koelz / Steur - Alvar / Lanca R16 7-5, 1-6, 10-6 1.07 7.50
  Heraklion 5 ITF Round Result H A
06.04.   Kolar / Tinji - Koelz / Steur QF 6-4, 7-5    
04.04.   Koelz / Steur - Crouc / Van O R16 6-3, 6-3 1.05 7.99
  Heraklion 4 ITF Round Result H A
31.03.   Dasca / Negre - Koelz / Steur QF 7-5, 6-3 1.43 2.59
28.03.   Koelz / Steur - Rohir / Sanz R16 6-1, 6-2 1.06 7.40
No matches.
 
  Hammamet 34 ITF Round Result H A
16.12.   Turati B. - Steur J. QF 4-6, 6-2, 2-1 1.27 3.35
15.12.   Steur J. - Jamrichova S. R16 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 1.74 1.92
13.12.   Steur J. - Palcatova B. 1R 6-1, 6-3 1.05 7.45
  Hammamet 33 ITF Round Result H A
07.12.   Bechri C. - Steur J. 1R 7-64, 6-1 1.82 1.81
  Shymkent 9 ITF Round Result H A
05.10.   Grinchishina A. - Steur J. R16 6-1, 3-1 3.80 1.19
04.10.   Steur J. - Kalkenova K. 1R 6-2, 6-1 1.01 12.37
  Shymkent 8 ITF Round Result H A
29.09.   Vostrikova A. - Steur J. QF 6-3, 6-3 1.70 1.98
28.09.   Steur J. - Mun V. R16 6-3, 6-1 1.26 3.25
27.09.   Steur J. - Goloputova P. 1R 6-2, 6-0 1.07 6.40
  Alphen a/d Rijn ITF Round Result H A
10.09.   Lamens S. - Steur J. SF 6-4, 6-1 2.57 1.42
09.09.   Steur J. - Kruijer N. QF 6-1, 6-0 1.82 1.82
08.09.   Steur J. - Bosnjak M. R16 6-2, 6-3 1.27 3.26
06.09.   Steur J. - Cameron D. 1R 6-2, 6-0 1.13 4.75
  Schoonhoven ITF Round Result H A
01.09.   Pirazhenka S. - Steur J. R16 2-6, 6-3, 7-63 1.51 2.33
30.08.   Steur J. - Wagemaker M. 1R 7-65, 6-2 2.37 1.50
  Rotterdam ITF Round Result H A
25.08.   Paquet C. - Steur J. R16 6-4, 6-2 1.15 4.40
23.08.   Steur J. - Lamens S. 1R 6-2, 6-3 1.42 2.57
  Oldenzaal ITF Round Result H A
16.08.   Brescia G. - Steur J. 1R 7-5, 6-1 1.26 3.35
  Knokke ITF Round Result H A
15.07.   Yerolymos M. - Steur J. QF 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 1.15 4.45
14.07.   Steur J. - Girard E. R16 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 1.62 2.10
12.07.   Steur J. - Versteeg K. 1R 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 2.07 1.64
  Amstelveen ITF Round Result H A
05.07.   Hartono A. - Steur J. 1R 7-5, 7-62 3.12 1.30
  Middelburg ITF Round Result H A
26.06.   Sugnaux T. - Steur J. Q-R16 7-5, 6-4 1.07 6.52
25.06.   Steur J. - Van Der Hoek R. Q-1R 6-2, 6-1    
  Nieuwpoort ITF Round Result H A
22.06.   Yerolymos M. - Steur J. R16 6-2, 6-4 1.15 4.40
21.06.   Steur J. - Vanhoutte C. 1R 6-0, 6-0 1.09 5.89
  Hammamet 19 ITF Round Result H A
04.06.   Suvrijn J. - Steur J. SF 6-1, 6-2 1.35 2.85
03.06.   Steur J. - Ostlund F. QF 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 2.21 1.56
02.06.   Steur J. - Genovese E. R16 6-2, 6-1 1.34 2.92
31.05.   Steur J. - Cheli C. 1R 2-6, 6-0, 7-5 1.28 3.28
  Hammamet 17 ITF Round Result H A
18.05.   Tona M. - Steur J. 1R 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 2.21 1.56
  Hammamet 16 ITF Round Result H A
27.04.   Kostic N. - Steur J. 1R 6-4, 7-64 1.18 4.06
  Hammamet 15 ITF Round Result H A
21.04.   Kostic N. - Steur J. R16 7-63, 6-1 1.27 3.26
20.04.   Steur J. - Tomic T. 1R 6-2, 6-3 1.07 6.40
  Palmanova 2 ITF Round Result H A
24.02.   Civera Lima M. - Steur J. 1R 6-4, 6-3 1.64 2.07
22.02.   Steur J. - Herrero Linana A. Q-R16 7-5, 6-1    
21.02.   Steur J. - Gabriel A. Q-2R 6-1, 6-4    
20.02.   Steur J. - Perera Ros M. Q-1R 6-4, 5-7, 6-2    
  Palmanova ITF Round Result H A
14.02.   Wahl D. - Steur J. Q-2R 64-7, 6-2, 6-4    
  Hammamet 34 ITF Round Result H A
14.12.   Gavri / Jamri - Kulik / Steur R16 6-3, 6-2 1.16 4.40
  Hammamet 33 ITF Round Result H A
11.12.   Gavri / Jamri - Kulik / Steur QF 6-2, 7-66 1.33 3.01
06.12.   Kulik / Steur - Magal / Quite R16 7-62, 6-1 1.08 6.46
  Shymkent 9 ITF Round Result H A
07.10.   Kerim / Sizik - Priby / Steur F 6-2, 6-3 1.32 3.15
06.10.   Priby / Steur - Iakov / Mun V SF 6-3, 6-3    
05.10.   Priby / Steur - Khata / Shara QF 6-2, 6-1 1.11 5.67
03.10.   Priby / Steur - Samen / Zahar R16 6-0, 6-1 1.00 17.00
  Shymkent 8 ITF Round Result H A
26.09.   Khabi / Palki - Daris / Steur R16 6-4, 6-1    
  Oldenzaal ITF Round Result H A
18.08.   Maets / Parna - Steur / Wesse SF 6-1, 7-5 1.65 2.08
17.08.   Steur / Wesse - Maroz / Piraz QF 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 5.67 1.11
16.08.   Steur / Wesse - Sunde / Wacke R16 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 1.11 5.67
  Hammamet 17 ITF Round Result H A
18.05.   Girar / Jones - Natal / Steur R16 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 1.56 2.23
  Hammamet 15 ITF Round Result H A
19.04.   Evtim / Kosti - Orlov / Steur R16 6-0, 6-2 1.32 3.12
  Palmanova 2 ITF Round Result H A
23.02.   Bacqu / Ponch - Lutti / Steur R16 6-3, 6-1 1.71 1.98
  Palmanova ITF Round Result H A
18.02.   Saez / Stokk - Lutti / Steur QF 7-67, 6-3 1.21 3.88
16.02.   Lutti / Steur - Bacqu / Noel R16 6-3, 7-5 2.34 1.52
No matches.
 
  Antalya 36 ITF Round Result H A
03.12.   Ruse E. - Steur J. R16 6-1, 6-1 1.28 3.25
01.12.   Steur J. - Stakhanova A. 1R 6-2, 6-0 1.03 8.79
  Antalya 35 ITF Round Result H A
24.11.   Stolmar R. - Steur J. 1R 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 1.50 2.30
  Antalya 34 ITF Round Result H A
18.11.   Bukta A. - Steur J. 1R 6-3, 6-2 1.80 1.85
  Antalya 33 ITF Round Result H A
11.11.   Wagemaker M. - Steur J. 1R 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 2.21 1.56
08.11.   Steur J. - Kolarovska E. Q-R16 6-0, 6-1    
  Shymkent 8 ITF Round Result H A
16.10.   Kerimbayeva K. - Steur J. SF 6-1, 6-2 1.79 1.89
15.10.   Steur J. - Lodikova D. QF 7-5, 6-3 1.33 2.98
14.10.   Steur J. - Sadykzhanova J. R16 6-0, 6-0 1.05 9.00
13.10.   Steur J. - Lazareva M. 1R 6-3, 6-2 1.97 1.70
  Shymkent 7 ITF Round Result H A
10.10.   Kvatsabaia S. - Steur J. F 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 1.34 2.91
09.10.   Steur J. - Gorgodze E. SF 6-3, 7-5 4.40 1.15
08.10.   Steur J. - Ainitdinova G. QF 7-5, 7-5 2.16 1.59
07.10.   Steur J. - Sharifova K. R16 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 2.33 1.52
05.10.   Steur J. - Lazareva M. 1R 6-4, 6-2 10.75 1.02
04.10.   Steur J. - Klimushkina V. Q-R16 6-4, 6-2    
  Zeeland ITF Round Result H A
27.06.   Vlak M. - Steur J. Q-1R 6-4, 2-0    
  Bundesliga - women Round Result H A
21.06.   Steur J. - Doring D. 7R 6-1, 6-2    
31.05.   Steur J. - Linden A. 5R 6-1, 6-1    
25.05.   Steur J. - Chimura N. 4R 7-6, 6-2    
23.05.   Steur J. - Roth R. 3R 6-1, 6-2    
17.05.   Schluenzen I. - Steur J. 2R 6-3, 6-4    
14.05.   Witthoeft J. - Steur J. 1R 3-6, 6-3, 10-6    
  Antalya 36 ITF Round Result H A
03.12.   Shako / Sotni - Noe J / Steur QF 6-1, 6-3    
02.12.   Noe J / Steur - Cianc / Gison R16 6-3, 6-2 1.12 5.28
  Antalya 35 ITF Round Result H A
30.11.   Bonda / Stolm - Kvats / Steur F 2-6, 6-4, 10-2    
29.11.   Kvats / Steur - Amira / Sotni SF 6-2, 7-63    
29.11.   Kvats / Steur - Szupp / Wikke QF 6-2, 3-6, 10-7    
24.11.   Kvats / Steur - Fomin / Shako R16 6-4, 6-2    
  Antalya 34 ITF Round Result H A
17.11.   Evtim / Stama - Dijkm / Steur R16 6-4, 6-3 1.14 5.00
  Antalya 33 ITF Round Result H A
10.11.   Fomin / Shako - Faber / Steur R16 6-4, 7-63    
  Shymkent 8 ITF Round Result H A
15.10.   Kerim / Lazar - Steur / Yusup SF 6-3, 6-0    
14.10.   Steur / Yusup - Khabi / Meren QF 4-6, 7-5, 10-8    
13.10.   Steur / Yusup - Assad / Kim Y R16 6-0, 6-0 1.06 6.42
No matches.
 
  Oldenzaal ITF Round Result H A
21.08.   Wachaczyk J. - Steur J. 1R 7-5, 7-5    
18.08.   Steur J. - Vogelsang E. Q-R16 6-0, 6-2    
17.08.   Steur J. - Benashvili K. Q-2R 6-1, 6-3    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  Breda ITF Round Result H A
24.06.   Schreuder B. - Steur J. Q-R16 6-3, 6-4    
23.06.   Steur J. - Herazo Gonzalez M. Q-2R 6-1, 6-3    
22.06.   Steur J. - Maggen I. Q-1R 6-3, 6-3    
  Köln ITF Round Result H A
17.06.   Klasen A. - Steur J. Q-R16 6-4, 6-3    
16.06.   Steur J. - Niketta S. Q-2R 7-5, 2-6, 7-6    
15.06.   Steur J. - Kajdan W. Q-1R 6-4, 6-2    
  Amstelveen ITF Round Result H A
09.06.   Zimmermann K. - Steur J. Q-2R 6-4, 6-2    
08.06.   Steur J. - Haepers L. Q-1R 3-2    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  Apeldoorn ITF Round Result H A
28.08.   Levers C. - Steur J. Q-1R 6-2, 6-0    
  Enschede ITF Round Result H A
21.08.   Levers A. - Steur J. Q-1R 6-2, 6-1    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  Apeldoorn ITF Round Result H A
06.06.   Verboven I. - Steur J. Q-1R 6-1, 6-4    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  • Injuries
Datum Turnaj Důvod
16.12.2016 - 07.02.2017  Hammamet 34 ITF retired
05.10.2016 - 05.10.2016  Shymkent 9 ITF retired
27.06.2015 - 04.10.2015  Zeeland ITF retired
 
 
 
 
 
TOPlist