Rabat 2006 (Morocco)
(145,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
15.05. --:-- |
Q-QF | Kremer (1) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Liggan (6) | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||||||||
15.05. --:-- |
Q-QF | Skavronskaia (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Uberoi (5) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
15.05. --:-- |
Q-QF | Olaru | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Gojnea (7) | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
15.05. --:-- |
Q-QF | Fedossova (8) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | info | ||||
Kotkina | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
14.05. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Kremer (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Tsoubanos | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
14.05. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Liggan (6) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Medjahdi | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
14.05. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Skavronskaia (2) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | info | ||||
Drake | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
14.05. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Uberoi (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Wellauer | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
14.05. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Olaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Dubois (3) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
14.05. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Gojnea (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bacquet | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
14.05. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Kotkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Schaul (4) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
14.05. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Fedossova (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Malheiros | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
13.05. --:-- |
Q-1R | Tsoubanos | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bennani | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
13.05. --:-- |
Q-1R | Medjahdi | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Whitehead | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
13.05. --:-- |
Q-1R | Drake | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Smirnova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
13.05. --:-- |
Q-1R | Wellauer | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Akrate | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
13.05. --:-- |
Q-1R | Olaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Dos Anjos | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
13.05. --:-- |
Q-1R | Bacquet | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Vranceanu | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
13.05. --:-- |
Q-1R | Gojnea (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Pinheiro | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
13.05. --:-- |
Q-1R | Kotkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bengelloun-Touimy | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
13.05. --:-- |
Q-1R | Malheiros | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Ifrakh | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
13.05. --:-- |
Q-1R | Fedossova (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bsoul | 0 | 2 | 2 |
1. round
Kremer [1]
bye
Bennani [WC]
bye
Liggan [6]
Skavronskaia [2]
bye
Akrate [WC]
bye
Uberoi [5]
Dubois [3]
bye
Gojnea [7]
Schaul [4]
bye
Bengelloun-Touimy [WC]
Ifrakh [WC]
Malheiros [WC]
Fedossova [8]
round of 16
Kremer [1]
Liggan [6]
Skavronskaia [2]
Uberoi [5]
Dubois [3]
Gojnea [7]
Schaul [4]
Malheiros [WC]
Fedossova [8]
quarterfinal
Kremer [1]
Liggan [6]
Skavronskaia [2]
Uberoi [5]
Gojnea [7]
Fedossova [8]
Kremer [1]
Skavronskaia [2]
Fedossova [8]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 48 | |||
Rome WTA | 48 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 14 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 13 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 14 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 21 | |||
Santos challenger | 14 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 11 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 12 | |||
Luan ITF | 12 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 24 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 14 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 19 | |||
Bastad ITF | 16 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 20 | |||
Sopo ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 16 | |||
Antalya 13 ITF | 16 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 15 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 16 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches