New registration
|
Lost password
TennisExplorer
LIVE Scores
11.05. 12:19,
GMT+1
Home page
Today's matches
Rankings
Betting ranking
Players
LIVE Scores
Results
Tours calendar
Tennis news
Official webs
Basel
Vienna
WTA Elite Trophy
TennisExplorer
on Facebook
WTA and ATP rankings on - 06.12.1999
ATP (men):
2024
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
16
|
15
|
14
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
09
|
08
|
07
|
06
|
05
|
04
|
03
|
02
|
01
|
00
|
99
|
98
WTA (women):
2024
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
16
|
15
|
14
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
09
|
08
|
07
|
06
|
05
|
04
|
03
|
02
|
01
|
00
|
99
|
98
Searching
Date:
06. 12. 1999
01. 11. 1999
04. 10. 1999
06. 09. 1999
02. 08. 1999
05. 07. 1999
07. 06. 1999
03. 05. 1999
05. 04. 1999
01. 03. 1999
01. 02. 1999
04. 01. 1999
Name:
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Antily (NIZ)
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia
Bosnia and Herzeg.
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Caribbean/West
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominican Rep.
East Temor
Eastern Caribbe
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
European Union
Faroe Islands
Fidji
Finland
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Great Britain
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
KGR
Kiribati
Korea
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Martinique
Mauretania
Mauritius
Mexico
Micronesia
Moldavia
Moldavsko
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
N. Mariana Isl.
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
NFI
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norfolk Island
North Korea
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pacific Oceania
Pakistan
Palau
Palestina
Panama
Papua N. Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Reunion
Romania
RSA
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Vincent
St.Kitts Nevis
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
UAE
Uganda
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Viet Nam
Virgin Islands
Wales
World
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zair
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Ranking - singles
Ranking - doubles
Race - singles
Rank
Move
Player name
Country
Points
231.
53
Lobo Luis
Argentina
247
128.
9
Rodriguez Martin
Argentina
514
175.
16
Browne Federico
Argentina
356
880.
-
Squillari Franco
Argentina
20
251.
21
Zingman Andres
Argentina
209
44.
4
Arnold Lucas
Argentina
1258
484.
11
Moretti Hector
Argentina
85
857.
117
Pastura Miguel
Argentina
22
134.
19
Canas Guillermo
Argentina
495
71.
15
Prieto Sebastian
Argentina
919
47.
1
Hood Mariano
Argentina
1221
323.
14
Furmanski Damian
Argentina
151
97.
16
Del Rio Diego
Argentina
683
853.
10
Weisz Sebastian
Argentina
22
612.
6
Arquez Patricio
Argentina
52
884.
1
Palmeiro Diego
Argentina
20
444.
11
Rudi Patricio
Argentina
98
603.
8
Redondi Emiliano
Argentina
53
1367.
98
Bracco Diego
Argentina
1
881.
2
Deambrogio Walter
Argentina
20
344.
7
Las Heras Fernando
Argentina
138
439.
14
Wowk Marcello
Argentina
99
863.
67
Campos Mariano
Argentina
21
382.
122
Nalbandian David
Argentina
119
628.
42
Marcaccio Gustavo
Argentina
49
1089.
16
Hirigoyen Ignacio
Argentina
10
1262.
138
Guzman Juan-Pablo
Argentina
3
1367.
2
Zorzi Diego
Argentina
1
414.
2
Alvarez Diego
Argentina
105
358.
9
Gonzalez-King Ignacio
Argentina
131
625.
42
O'Neille Matias
Argentina
50
1367.
2
Pelorosso Dino
Argentina
1
650.
60
Acasuso Jose
Argentina
47
1089.
180
Barman Mauro
Argentina
10
1173.
3
Abadie Federico
Argentina
7
239.
5
Sargsian Sargis
Armenia
233
219.
3
Doyle Grant
Australia
275
362.
4
Draper Scott
Australia
127
720.
2
Fromberg Richard
Australia
36
150.
4
Kilderry Paul
Australia
432
406.
8
Philippoussis Mark
Australia
109
19.
1
Rafter Patrick
Australia
2214
1367.
2
Stoltenberg Jason
Australia
1
99.
3
Tebbutt Michael
Australia
669
8.
1
Woodbridge Todd
Australia
2716
11.
2
Woodforde Mark
Australia
2619
72.
2
Tramacchi Peter
Australia
914
88.
6
Ellwood Ben
Australia
736
1004.
511
Larkham Todd
Australia
14
503.
12
Ilie Andrew
Australia
79
|
«
|
|
1-50
|
51-100
|
101-150
|
151-200
|
201-250
|
|
»
|
Betting ranking
Most profitable
Most loss-making
Branstine Carson
+1222
Turker Mert Naci
+1127
Bagnis Facundo
+1005
Trungelliti Marco
+968
Nardi Luca
+915
Krutykh Oleksii
-1078
Bonzi Benjamin
-952
Kolodynska Jana
-872
Added Dan
-835
Lobanov Aleksandr
-822
Full ranking
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments
Rome
35
Rome WTA
25
Lower level tournaments
Mauthausen challenger
3
Wuxi challenger
2
Francavilla challenger
3
Prague 2 challenger
2
Santos challenger
3
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5
2
Fukuoka ITF
1
Luan ITF
1
Prague 2 ITF
3
Saint-Gaudens ITF
3
Trnava 6 ITF
3
Zephyrhills ITF
3
Bastad ITF
1
Platja D'Aro ITF
1
Sopo ITF
2
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5
8
Antalya 18 ITF
3
Bucharest 2 ITF
3
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF
2
Monastir 35 ITF
3
Nova Gorica ITF
2
Player's profile
Search
Tournament search
Search
Head-to-head
Tennis news
08:30
Djokovic struck by bottle after...
08:23
Incredible moment Djokovic hit b...
06:00
Weekend podcast: Josh O’Connor o...
05:34
Watch: Djokovic struck with bott...
03:09
A Hollywood Career Without The H...
10.05.
Djokovic struck by water bottle...
10.05.
Novak Djokovic injured by fallin...
More news
Interesting matches
H2H
Collins D. - Garcia C.
4-0
Cerundolo F. - Khachanov K.
0-4
Yastremska D. - Sabalenka A.
3-0
Lingua Lavallen A. - Rodriguez Taverna S.
1-4
Swiatek I. - Putintseva Y.
3-0
Tsitsipas S. - Struff J.
4-3
Injured players
Tsurenko Lesya
»
Dodin Oceane
»
Musetti Lorenzo
»
Blinkova Anna
»
All injured players