WTA and ATP rankings on - 20.12.2004
- Searching
- Ranking - singles
- Ranking - doubles
- Race - singles
Rank | Move | Player name | Country | Points |
7. | - |
Bhupathi Mahesh | India | 3625 |
13. | - |
Paes Leander | India | 2820 |
205. | - |
Ghouse Mustafa | India | 228 |
218. | - |
Mankad Harsh | India | 209 |
284. | - |
Uppal Vishal | India | 159 |
351. | 1 |
Sipaeya Sunil-Kumar | India | 123 |
376. | 2 |
Ramaswami Ajay | India | 113 |
383. | 2 |
Amritraj Prakash | India | 109 |
568. | 2 |
Kannan Vijay | India | 61 |
611. | 3 |
Mathew Jaco | India | 54 |
676. | 7 |
Bopanna Rohan | India | 45 |
706. | 8 |
Sridhar Vinod | India | 41 |
751. | 7 |
Kannan Kamala | India | 36 |
773. | 9 |
Sridhar Rishi | India | 34 |
794. | 8 |
Singh Ashutosh | India | 32 |
797. | 8 |
Singh Gurmehar | India | 32 |
888. | 9 |
Mahadevan Manoj | India | 25 |
900. | 8 |
Kohli Saurabh | India | 24 |
994. | 7 |
Punna Vishal | India | 19 |
1140. | 8 |
Punna Vikas | India | 12 |
1205. | 3 |
Pathanjali Ravi-Shankar | India | 11 |
1216. | 8 |
Sukul Saurav | India | 10 |
1347. | 7 |
Amritraj Stephen | India | 7 |
1556. | 7 |
Datta Arindam | India | 4 |
1583. | 8 |
Nedunchezhiyan Jeevan | India | 3 |
1628. | 7 |
Rastogi Karan | India | 2 |
1637. | 7 |
Kirtane Nitin | India | 2 |
1637. | 7 |
Rao Akshay-Vishal | India | 2 |
1637. | 7 |
Roy Rupesh | India | 2 |
1760. | 3 |
Anumaganti Anand Kumar | India | 1 |
1760. | 3 |
Gide Rohan | India | 1 |
1760. | 3 |
Mishra Nishank | India | 1 |
1760. | 3 |
Mishra Shivang | India | 1 |
1760. | 3 |
Panja Saurav | India | 1 |
1760. | 3 |
Sharan Divij | India | 1 |
1760. | 3 |
Singh Sanam | India | 1 |
1760. | 3 |
Virali-Murugesan Ranjeet | India | 1 |
|1-50|
- Betting ranking
Jin Yuquan | +1378 |
Branstine Carson | +1265 |
Faria Jaime | +1166 |
Turker Mert Naci | +1127 |
Bagnis Facundo | +1088 |
Krutykh Oleksii | -1222 |
Kolodynska Jana | -1022 |
Bonzi Benjamin | -1003 |
Guillen Meza Alvaro | -906 |
Sakellaridi Sapfo | -902 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |