New registration
|
Lost password
TennisExplorer
LIVE Scores
04.05. 18:15,
GMT+1
Home page
Today's matches
Rankings
Betting ranking
Players
LIVE Scores
Results
Tours calendar
Tennis news
Official webs
Basel
Vienna
WTA Elite Trophy
TennisExplorer
on Facebook
WTA and ATP rankings on - 31.12.2012
ATP (men):
2024
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
16
|
15
|
14
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
09
|
08
|
07
|
06
|
05
|
04
|
03
|
02
|
01
|
00
|
99
|
98
WTA (women):
2024
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
16
|
15
|
14
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
09
|
08
|
07
|
06
|
05
|
04
|
03
|
02
|
01
|
00
|
99
|
98
Searching
Date:
31. 12. 2012
24. 12. 2012
17. 12. 2012
10. 12. 2012
03. 12. 2012
26. 11. 2012
19. 11. 2012
12. 11. 2012
05. 11. 2012
29. 10. 2012
22. 10. 2012
15. 10. 2012
08. 10. 2012
01. 10. 2012
24. 09. 2012
17. 09. 2012
10. 09. 2012
27. 08. 2012
20. 08. 2012
13. 08. 2012
06. 08. 2012
30. 07. 2012
23. 07. 2012
16. 07. 2012
09. 07. 2012
25. 06. 2012
18. 06. 2012
11. 06. 2012
28. 05. 2012
21. 05. 2012
14. 05. 2012
07. 05. 2012
30. 04. 2012
23. 04. 2012
16. 04. 2012
09. 04. 2012
02. 04. 2012
19. 03. 2012
05. 03. 2012
27. 02. 2012
20. 02. 2012
13. 02. 2012
06. 02. 2012
30. 01. 2012
16. 01. 2012
09. 01. 2012
02. 01. 2012
Name:
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Antily (NIZ)
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia
Bosnia and Herzeg.
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Caribbean/West
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominican Rep.
East Temor
Eastern Caribbe
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
European Union
Faroe Islands
Fidji
Finland
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Great Britain
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
KGR
Kiribati
Korea
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Martinique
Mauretania
Mauritius
Mexico
Micronesia
Moldavia
Moldavsko
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
N. Mariana Isl.
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
NFI
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norfolk Island
North Korea
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pacific Oceania
Pakistan
Palau
Palestina
Panama
Papua N. Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Reunion
Romania
RSA
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Vincent
St.Kitts Nevis
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
UAE
Uganda
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Viet Nam
Virgin Islands
Wales
World
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zair
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Ranking - singles
Ranking - doubles
Race - singles
Rank
Move
Player name
Country
Points
1332.
-
Arrechea Francisco
Argentina
3
683.
2
Paez Jose Maria
Argentina
30
625.
-
Perez Mota Mauricio
Argentina
38
1932.
1
Gennaro Dante
Argentina
1
1458.
2
Doria Luciano
Argentina
2
771.
4
Martinez Mateo Nicolas
Argentina
20
1207.
124
Urli Mariano
Argentina
5
1544.
-
Matute Juan Manuel
Argentina
2
1485.
2
Estevarena Juan Cruz
Argentina
2
1513.
3
Galarza Juan Ignacio
Argentina
2
1214.
4
Tenti Benjamin
Argentina
5
1570.
5
Paz Gaston
Argentina
2
1683.
2
Contreras Esteban Adrian
Argentina
1
934.
2
Paz Juan Pablo
Argentina
11
1932.
1
Almada Oscar
Argentina
1
1480.
2
Cressa Mateo Facundo
Argentina
2
1079.
1
Manzanares Facundo
Argentina
7
703.
2
Casanova Hernan
Argentina
28
1851.
1
Barrios Mariano
Argentina
1
1580.
6
Feitt Franco
Argentina
1
1327.
-
Cachin Pedro
Argentina
3
1851.
1
Pane Lautaro
Argentina
1
1788.
1
Kohen Alan
Argentina
1
1904.
5
Perez Bacigalupo Gonzalo Tomas
Argentina
1
1517.
3
Iliev Juan Ignacio
Argentina
2
1271.
3
Torre Eduardo Agustin
Argentina
4
1683.
2
Iriarte Tomas
Argentina
1
1580.
6
Salomon Tomas
Argentina
1
1566.
399
Descotte Matias Franco
Argentina
2
1422.
1
Villanueva Gonzalo
Argentina
2
1904.
5
Egea Franco Emanuel
Argentina
1
1683.
2
Segovia Sixto
Argentina
1
1217.
2
Castro Matias
Argentina
5
97.
-
Pella Guido
Argentina
564
1074.
-
Maccio Santiago
Argentina
7
200.
1
Trungelliti Marco
Argentina
238
283.
5
Estevez Maximiliano
Argentina
164
433.
1
Pastor Nicolas
Argentina
84
173.
-
Andreozzi Guido
Argentina
297
306.
1
Collarini Andrea
Argentina
148
383.
4
Heras Patricio
Argentina
106
280.
1
Olivo Renzo
Argentina
167
1683.
2
Galdon Mateo
Argentina
1
172.
-
Velotti Agustin
Argentina
299
1054.
1
Videla Leonel
Argentina
7
1232.
1
Clara Figueroa Federico
Argentina
4
540.
4
Coria Federico
Argentina
56
1177.
3
Konfederak Kevin
Argentina
5
1566.
3
Prando Kevin
Argentina
2
1211.
1
Salinas Matias
Argentina
5
|
«
|
|
1-50
|
51-100
|
101-150
|
151-200
|
201-250
|
|
»
|
Betting ranking
Most profitable
Most loss-making
Branstine Carson
+1222
Bagnis Facundo
+975
Vacherot Valentin
+946
Bouzas Maneiro Jessica
+899
Trungelliti Marco
+882
Krutykh Oleksii
-1062
Bonzi Benjamin
-913
Kolodynska Jana
-822
Guillen Meza Alvaro
-819
Added Dan
-817
Full ranking
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments
Madrid
1
Madrid WTA
2
Lower level tournaments
Aix en Provence challenger
2
Cagliari challenger
2
Guangzhou challenger
2
Wuxi challenger
22
Porto Alegre challenger
2
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3
5
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5
2
Bonita Springs ITF
3
Gifu ITF
2
Lleida
1
Saint-Malo WTA
2
Wiesbaden ITF
1
Anapoima ITF
3
Boca Raton 3 ITF
3
Hammamet 7 ITF
1
Nottingham 7 ITF
1
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF
1
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5
4
Yecla ITF
1
Antalya 17 ITF
1
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF
2
Monastir 34 ITF
1
Osijek ITF
1
Varberg ITF
1
Player's profile
Search
Tournament search
Search
Head-to-head
Tennis news
16:25
Home favourite Sinner joins Alca...
15:56
Home hope Sinner withdraws from...
14:50
Althea Gibson’s Legacy Honored W...
07:00
Iga Swiatek vs Aryna Sabalenka I...
03.05.
Rublev to face Auger-Aliassime i...
03.05.
Figo: Nadal should be very proud...
03.05.
Saturday's Madrid Open on Sky: S...
More news
Interesting matches
H2H
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A.
7-3
Jones M. - Jones A.
4-0
Auger Aliassime F. - Rublev A.
1-5
Sekulic P. - Duckworth J.
0-3
Mena F. - Dutra da Silva D.
4-2
Damas M. - Sanchez Izquierdo N.
3-1
Injured players
Lehecka Jiri
»
Coria Federico
»
Bagnis Facundo
»
Martincova Tereza
»
All injured players