New registration
|
Lost password
TennisExplorer
LIVE Scores
04.05. 16:30,
GMT+1
Home page
Today's matches
Rankings
Betting ranking
Players
LIVE Scores
Results
Tours calendar
Tennis news
Official webs
Basel
Vienna
WTA Elite Trophy
TennisExplorer
on Facebook
WTA and ATP rankings on - 16.01.2017
ATP (men):
2024
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
16
|
15
|
14
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
09
|
08
|
07
|
06
|
05
|
04
|
03
|
02
|
01
|
00
|
99
|
98
WTA (women):
2024
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
16
|
15
|
14
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
09
|
08
|
07
|
06
|
05
|
04
|
03
|
02
|
01
|
00
|
99
|
98
Searching
Date:
25. 12. 2017
18. 12. 2017
11. 12. 2017
04. 12. 2017
27. 11. 2017
20. 11. 2017
13. 11. 2017
06. 11. 2017
30. 10. 2017
23. 10. 2017
16. 10. 2017
09. 10. 2017
02. 10. 2017
25. 09. 2017
18. 09. 2017
11. 09. 2017
28. 08. 2017
21. 08. 2017
14. 08. 2017
07. 08. 2017
31. 07. 2017
24. 07. 2017
17. 07. 2017
03. 07. 2017
26. 06. 2017
19. 06. 2017
12. 06. 2017
29. 05. 2017
22. 05. 2017
15. 05. 2017
08. 05. 2017
01. 05. 2017
24. 04. 2017
17. 04. 2017
10. 04. 2017
03. 04. 2017
20. 03. 2017
06. 03. 2017
27. 02. 2017
20. 02. 2017
13. 02. 2017
06. 02. 2017
30. 01. 2017
16. 01. 2017
09. 01. 2017
02. 01. 2017
Name:
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Antily (NIZ)
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia
Bosnia and Herzeg.
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Caribbean/West
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominican Rep.
East Temor
Eastern Caribbe
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
European Union
Faroe Islands
Fidji
Finland
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Great Britain
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
KGR
Kiribati
Korea
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Martinique
Mauretania
Mauritius
Mexico
Micronesia
Moldavia
Moldavsko
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
N. Mariana Isl.
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
NFI
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norfolk Island
North Korea
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pacific Oceania
Pakistan
Palau
Palestina
Panama
Papua N. Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Reunion
Romania
RSA
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Vincent
St.Kitts Nevis
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
UAE
Uganda
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Viet Nam
Virgin Islands
Wales
World
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zair
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Ranking - singles
Ranking - doubles
Race - singles
Rank
Move
Player name
Country
Points
1858.
1
Aboian Leonardo
Argentina
1
1769.
3
Aubone Franco David
Argentina
1
1769.
19
Etcheverry Tomas Martin
Argentina
1
1937.
8
Ribero Franco
Argentina
1
1005.
4
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago
Argentina
12
876.
2
Ugo Carabelli Camilo
Argentina
17
1858.
1
Bacella Nicolas
Argentina
1
1397.
2
Cerundolo Francisco
Argentina
3
1858.
1
Tenti Fermin
Argentina
1
1769.
3
Baez Sebastian
Argentina
1
1769.
3
Cantero Gaston Ezequiel
Argentina
1
1121.
2
Gennaro Dante
Argentina
8
1769.
19
Orradre Brian
Argentina
1
698.
2
Martinez Mateo Nicolas
Argentina
34
1632.
1
Matute Juan Manuel
Argentina
2
486.
1
Galarza Juan Ignacio
Argentina
78
356.
-
Paz Juan Pablo
Argentina
129
493.
1
Casanova Hernan
Argentina
77
1286.
1
Feitt Franco
Argentina
5
1194.
2
Ameal Juan Ignacio
Argentina
6
492.
1
Cachin Pedro
Argentina
77
1615.
4
Portmann Leandro
Argentina
2
476.
4
Kestelboim Mariano
Argentina
82
1593.
3
Kohen Alan
Argentina
2
964.
1
Torre Eduardo Agustin
Argentina
13
1593.
-
Jofre Facundo
Argentina
2
1985.
-
Betella Luciano
Argentina
1
780.
1
Descotte Matias Franco
Argentina
24
509.
1
Zukas Matias
Argentina
73
544.
2
Villanueva Gonzalo
Argentina
64
1104.
5
Arreche Nicolas Alberto
Argentina
8
1327.
4
Bertucci Federico Nicolas
Argentina
4
755.
1
Egea Franco Emanuel
Argentina
27
632.
1
Bolt Alex
Australia
46
996.
3
Polkinghorne Darren K.
Australia
12
1057.
3
Kubler Jason
Australia
9
872.
2
Bourchier Harry
Australia
17
1769.
3
Vidin Dimitri
Australia
1
1593.
-
Babanine Alexander
Australia
2
1301.
644
Frawley James
Australia
4
13.
1
Kyrgios Nick
Australia
2460
467.
4
Van Peperzeel Gavin
Australia
84
1240.
1
Horton Nicholas
Australia
5
2090.
-
Lombe Harrison
Australia
1
529.
1
Mousley Bradley
Australia
69
1126.
-
Harris Andrew
Australia
7
76.
1
Thompson Jordan
Australia
699
287.
3
Mott Blake
Australia
173
1210.
3
Puttergill Calum
Australia
6
1033.
4
Grills Jacob
Australia
10
|
«
|
|
1-50
|
51-100
|
101-150
|
151-200
|
201-250
|
|
»
|
Betting ranking
Most profitable
Most loss-making
Branstine Carson
+1222
Bagnis Facundo
+975
Vacherot Valentin
+946
Bouzas Maneiro Jessica
+899
Trungelliti Marco
+882
Krutykh Oleksii
-1062
Bonzi Benjamin
-913
Kolodynska Jana
-822
Guillen Meza Alvaro
-819
Added Dan
-817
Full ranking
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments
Madrid
2
Madrid WTA
2
Lower level tournaments
Aix en Provence challenger
2
Cagliari challenger
3
Guangzhou challenger
2
Porto Alegre challenger
3
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3
5
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5
2
Bonita Springs ITF
3
Gifu ITF
2
Lleida
2
Saint-Malo WTA
2
Wiesbaden ITF
1
Anapoima ITF
3
Boca Raton 3 ITF
3
Hammamet 7 ITF
1
Nottingham 7 ITF
2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF
1
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5
7
Yecla ITF
2
Antalya 17 ITF
1
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF
2
Monastir 34 ITF
1
Osijek ITF
1
Varberg ITF
2
Player's profile
Search
Tournament search
Search
Head-to-head
Tennis news
15:56
Home hope Sinner withdraws from...
14:50
Althea Gibson’s Legacy Honored W...
07:00
Iga Swiatek vs Aryna Sabalenka I...
03.05.
Rublev to face Auger-Aliassime i...
03.05.
Figo: Nadal should be very proud...
03.05.
Saturday's Madrid Open on Sky: S...
03.05.
Rublev to face Auger-Aliassime i...
More news
Interesting matches
H2H
Jones M. - Jones A.
4-0
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A.
7-3
Auger Aliassime F. - Rublev A.
1-5
Sanchez Jover C. - Weis A.
3-3
Mena F. - Dutra da Silva D.
4-2
Damas M. - Sanchez Izquierdo N.
3-1
Injured players
Lehecka Jiri
»
Coria Federico
»
Bagnis Facundo
»
Martincova Tereza
»
All injured players