New registration
|
Lost password
TennisExplorer
LIVE Scores
04.05. 15:25,
GMT+1
Home page
Today's matches
Rankings
Betting ranking
Players
LIVE Scores
Results
Tours calendar
Tennis news
Official webs
Basel
Vienna
WTA Elite Trophy
TennisExplorer
on Facebook
WTA and ATP rankings on - 30.12.2019
ATP (men):
2024
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
16
|
15
|
14
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
09
|
08
|
07
|
06
|
05
|
04
|
03
|
02
|
01
|
00
|
99
|
98
WTA (women):
2024
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
16
|
15
|
14
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
09
|
08
|
07
|
06
|
05
|
04
|
03
|
02
|
01
|
00
|
99
|
98
Searching
Date:
30. 12. 2019
23. 12. 2019
16. 12. 2019
09. 12. 2019
02. 12. 2019
25. 11. 2019
18. 11. 2019
11. 11. 2019
04. 11. 2019
28. 10. 2019
21. 10. 2019
14. 10. 2019
07. 10. 2019
30. 09. 2019
23. 09. 2019
16. 09. 2019
09. 09. 2019
26. 08. 2019
19. 08. 2019
12. 08. 2019
05. 08. 2019
29. 07. 2019
22. 07. 2019
15. 07. 2019
01. 07. 2019
24. 06. 2019
17. 06. 2019
10. 06. 2019
27. 05. 2019
20. 05. 2019
13. 05. 2019
06. 05. 2019
29. 04. 2019
22. 04. 2019
15. 04. 2019
08. 04. 2019
18. 03. 2019
04. 03. 2019
25. 02. 2019
18. 02. 2019
11. 02. 2019
04. 02. 2019
28. 01. 2019
14. 01. 2019
07. 01. 2019
Name:
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Antily (NIZ)
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia
Bosnia and Herzeg.
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Caribbean/West
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominican Rep.
East Temor
Eastern Caribbe
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
European Union
Faroe Islands
Fidji
Finland
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Great Britain
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
KGR
Kiribati
Korea
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Martinique
Mauretania
Mauritius
Mexico
Micronesia
Moldavia
Moldavsko
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
N. Mariana Isl.
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
NFI
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norfolk Island
North Korea
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pacific Oceania
Pakistan
Palau
Palestina
Panama
Papua N. Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Reunion
Romania
RSA
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Vincent
St.Kitts Nevis
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
UAE
Uganda
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Viet Nam
Virgin Islands
Wales
World
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zair
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Ranking - singles
Ranking - doubles
Race - singles
Rank
Move
Player name
Country
Points
218.
8
Roumane Rayane
Algeria
7
434.
9
Martinez Sarrasague Felipe
Argentina
3
126.
5
Juarez Facundo
Argentina
14
52.
1
Olivieri Genaro Alberto
Argentina
25
578.
13
Aboian Leonardo
Argentina
1
48.
1
Etcheverry Tomas Martin
Argentina
26
478.
7
Besada Santiago
Argentina
2
146.
4
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago
Argentina
12
578.
13
Bianchi Nicolas
Argentina
1
284.
7
Ugo Carabelli Camilo
Argentina
6
395.
9
Geller Axel
Argentina
3
670.
13
Riquelme Coppari Agustin
Argentina
1
415.
9
Cerundolo Francisco
Argentina
3
212.
11
Tenti Fermin
Argentina
8
174.
4
Baez Sebastian
Argentina
10
40.
1
Cerundolo Juan Manuel
Argentina
29
578.
13
Justo Guido Ivan
Argentina
1
349.
9
Comesana Francisco
Argentina
4
457.
7
Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo
Argentina
3
467.
7
Farjat Tomas
Argentina
3
368.
9
Navone Mariano
Argentina
4
670.
13
Cigarran Thiago
Argentina
1
578.
13
Vilicich Bautista
Argentina
1
670.
13
Lopez Linquet Leonardo
Argentina
1
670.
13
Barros Manuel
Argentina
1
98.
2
Bagnis Facundo
Argentina
15
17.
-
Delbonis Federico
Argentina
48
98.
2
Collarini Andrea
Argentina
15
395.
9
Olivo Renzo
Argentina
3
395.
9
Velotti Agustin
Argentina
3
218.
8
Coria Federico
Argentina
7
349.
9
Hidalgo Gabriel Alejandro
Argentina
4
218.
8
Mena Facundo
Argentina
7
776.
11
Paz Juan Pablo
Argentina
1
208.
7
Casanova Hernan
Argentina
8
467.
7
Feitt Franco
Argentina
3
159.
5
Kestelboim Mariano
Argentina
11
374.
9
Kohen Alan
Argentina
4
306.
6
Zukas Matias
Argentina
6
328.
6
Villanueva Gonzalo
Argentina
5
457.
7
Arreche Nicolas Alberto
Argentina
3
478.
7
Egea Franco Emanuel
Argentina
2
578.
13
Vilaro Alejo
Argentina
1
478.
7
Moreno Federico
Argentina
2
62.
-
Ficovich Juan Pablo
Argentina
21
741.
10
Pena Lopez Manuel
Argentina
1
395.
9
Smith John Patrick
Australia
3
11.
-
Duckworth James
Australia
80
218.
8
Saville Luke
Australia
7
4.
-
O'Connell Christopher
Australia
93
|
1-50
|
51-100
|
101-150
|
151-200
|
|
»
|
Betting ranking
Most profitable
Most loss-making
Branstine Carson
+1222
Bagnis Facundo
+975
Vacherot Valentin
+946
Bouzas Maneiro Jessica
+899
Trungelliti Marco
+882
Krutykh Oleksii
-1062
Bonzi Benjamin
-913
Kolodynska Jana
-822
Guillen Meza Alvaro
-819
Added Dan
-817
Full ranking
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments
Madrid
2
Madrid WTA
2
Lower level tournaments
Aix en Provence challenger
3
Cagliari challenger
3
Guangzhou challenger
3
Porto Alegre challenger
3
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3
5
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5
2
Bonita Springs ITF
3
Gifu ITF
2
Lleida
2
Saint-Malo WTA
2
Wiesbaden ITF
2
Anapoima ITF
3
Boca Raton 3 ITF
3
Hammamet 7 ITF
2
Nottingham 7 ITF
3
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF
2
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5
7
Yecla ITF
2
Antalya 17 ITF
1
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF
2
Monastir 34 ITF
1
Osijek ITF
1
Varberg ITF
2
Player's profile
Search
Tournament search
Search
Head-to-head
Tennis news
14:50
Althea Gibson’s Legacy Honored W...
07:00
Iga Swiatek vs Aryna Sabalenka I...
03.05.
Rublev to face Auger-Aliassime i...
03.05.
Saturday's Madrid Open on Sky: S...
03.05.
Rublev to face Auger-Aliassime i...
03.05.
A Banner Year For University of...
03.05.
Repeat or revenge for Swiatek in...
More news
Interesting matches
H2H
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A.
7-3
Auger Aliassime F. - Rublev A.
1-5
Jones M. - Jones A.
4-0
Mena F. - Dutra da Silva D.
4-2
Sanchez Jover C. - Weis A.
3-3
Darderi L. - Navone M.
2-2
Injured players
Lehecka Jiri
»
Coria Federico
»
Bagnis Facundo
»
Martincova Tereza
»
All injured players