New registration
|
Lost password
TennisExplorer
LIVE Scores
11.05. 14:12,
GMT+1
Home page
Today's matches
Rankings
Betting ranking
Players
LIVE Scores
Results
Tours calendar
Tennis news
Official webs
Basel
Vienna
WTA Elite Trophy
TennisExplorer
on Facebook
WTA and ATP rankings on - 02.12.2002
ATP (men):
2024
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
16
|
15
|
14
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
09
|
08
|
07
|
06
|
05
|
04
|
03
|
02
|
01
|
00
|
99
|
98
WTA (women):
2024
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
16
|
15
|
14
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
09
|
08
|
07
|
06
|
05
|
04
|
03
|
02
|
01
|
00
|
99
|
98
Searching
Date:
02. 12. 2002
04. 11. 2002
07. 10. 2002
09. 09. 2002
05. 08. 2002
08. 07. 2002
10. 06. 2002
06. 05. 2002
01. 04. 2002
04. 03. 2002
04. 02. 2002
07. 01. 2002
Name:
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Antily (NIZ)
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia
Bosnia and Herzeg.
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Caribbean/West
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominican Rep.
East Temor
Eastern Caribbe
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
European Union
Faroe Islands
Fidji
Finland
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Great Britain
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
KGR
Kiribati
Korea
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Martinique
Mauretania
Mauritius
Mexico
Micronesia
Moldavia
Moldavsko
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
N. Mariana Isl.
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
NFI
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norfolk Island
North Korea
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pacific Oceania
Pakistan
Palau
Palestina
Panama
Papua N. Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Reunion
Romania
RSA
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Vincent
St.Kitts Nevis
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
UAE
Uganda
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Viet Nam
Virgin Islands
Wales
World
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zair
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Ranking - singles
Ranking - doubles
Race - singles
Rank
Move
Player name
Country
Points
192.
2
Pastikova Michaela
Czech Republic
128
176.
3
Sromova Hana
Czech Republic
159
258.
-
Chmelinova Gabriela
Czech Republic
81
246.
36
Zdenovcova Magdelena
Czech Republic
87
272.
7
Lesenarova Zuzana
Czech Republic
67
209.
2
Nekvapilova Milena
Czech Republic
113
273.
1
Hejdova Zuzana
Czech Republic
67
372.
5
Kumbarova Blanka
Czech Republic
38
293.
3
Kucerova Renata
Czech Republic
57
445.
96
Hlavackova Jana
Czech Republic
25
381.
3
Erbova Eva
Czech Republic
35
194.
3
Koukalova Klara
Czech Republic
126
59.
14
Bedanova Daniela
Czech Republic
673
142.
29
Dyrberg Eva
Denmark
221
515.
43
Jacobsgaard Karina-Ildor
Denmark
18
568.
7
Munch-Hermansen Andrea
Denmark
15
475.
46
Guerrero Paola
Ecuador
21
479.
58
Ruutel Margit
Estonia
21
466.
17
Poljakova Ilona
Estonia
22
217.
15
Ani Maret
Estonia
109
50.
2
Fusai Alexandra
France
856
393.
4
Ghirardi-Rubbi Lea
France
33
289.
6
Pitkowski-Malcor Sarah
France
59
6.
3
Tauziat Nathalie
France
2295
14.
4
Testud Sandrine
France
1542
56.
9
Dechy Nathalie
France
735
52.
18
Sidot Anne-Gaelle
France
833
97.
5
Dhenin Caroline
France
398
190.
4
Mauresmo Amelie
France
133
419.
50
Nunes-Bersot Edith
France
29
313.
-
Georges Sophie
France
53
527.
9
Berger Segolene
France
18
351.
7
Chevalier Kildine
France
42
57.
43
Loit Emilie
France
701
449.
13
Morel Elsa
France
24
262.
10
Le Bescond Elodie
France
75
582.
-
Lefevre Sophie
France
14
292.
15
Bornu Carine
France
58
255.
32
Heitz Anne-Laure
France
82
537.
2
Vedy Aurelie
France
17
497.
4
Mraz Karla
France
19
544.
80
Dulon Amandine
France
16
156.
5
Razzano Virginie
France
202
379.
11
Brunel Diana
France
35
348.
18
Cohen-Aloro Stephanie
France
43
412.
42
Rousseau Capucine
France
30
597.
1
Desert Aurore
France
13
511.
20
Adda Gaelle
France
18
174.
26
Foretz Gacon Stephanie
France
160
479.
5
Chakhnashvili Margalita
Georgia
21
|
«
|
|
1-50
|
51-100
|
101-150
|
151-200
|
201-250
|
251-300
|
301-350
|
|
»
|
Betting ranking
Most profitable
Most loss-making
Branstine Carson
+1222
Turker Mert Naci
+1127
Bagnis Facundo
+1005
Trungelliti Marco
+968
Nardi Luca
+915
Krutykh Oleksii
-1078
Bonzi Benjamin
-952
Kolodynska Jana
-872
Added Dan
-835
Lobanov Aleksandr
-822
Full ranking
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments
Rome
29
Rome WTA
21
Lower level tournaments
Mauthausen challenger
2
Wuxi challenger
1
Francavilla challenger
3
Prague 2 challenger
2
Santos challenger
3
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5
2
Fukuoka ITF
1
Luan ITF
1
Prague 2 ITF
2
Saint-Gaudens ITF
3
Trnava 6 ITF
2
Zephyrhills ITF
3
Platja D'Aro ITF
1
Sopo ITF
2
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5
6
Antalya 18 ITF
3
Bucharest 2 ITF
2
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF
1
Monastir 35 ITF
4
Nova Gorica ITF
2
Player's profile
Search
Tournament search
Search
Head-to-head
Tennis news
13:47
'It's huge!' | Nadal's sensation...
13:34
'It's one of my favourites!' | A...
13:00
Italian Open scores with Nadal,...
08:30
Djokovic struck by bottle after...
08:23
Incredible moment Djokovic hit b...
06:00
Weekend podcast: Josh O’Connor o...
05:34
Watch: Djokovic struck with bott...
More news
Interesting matches
H2H
Collins D. - Garcia C.
4-0
Cerundolo F. - Khachanov K.
0-4
Lingua Lavallen A. - Rodriguez Taverna S.
1-4
Yastremska D. - Sabalenka A.
3-0
Tsitsipas S. - Struff J.
4-3
Cirstea S. - Vondrousova M.
3-1
Injured players
Tsurenko Lesya
»
Dodin Oceane
»
Musetti Lorenzo
»
Blinkova Anna
»
All injured players