New registration
|
Lost password
TennisExplorer
LIVE Scores
23.05. 16:44,
GMT+1
Home page
Today's matches
Rankings
Betting ranking
Players
LIVE Scores
Results
Tours calendar
Tennis news
Official webs
Basel
Vienna
WTA Elite Trophy
TennisExplorer
on Facebook
WTA and ATP rankings on - 20.05.2024
ATP (men):
2024
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
16
|
15
|
14
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
09
|
08
|
07
|
06
|
05
|
04
|
03
|
02
|
01
|
00
|
99
|
98
WTA (women):
2024
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
16
|
15
|
14
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
09
|
08
|
07
|
06
|
05
|
04
|
03
|
02
|
01
|
00
|
99
|
98
Searching
Date:
20. 05. 2024
06. 05. 2024
22. 04. 2024
15. 04. 2024
08. 04. 2024
01. 04. 2024
18. 03. 2024
04. 03. 2024
26. 02. 2024
19. 02. 2024
12. 02. 2024
05. 02. 2024
22. 01. 2024
15. 01. 2024
08. 01. 2024
01. 01. 2024
Name:
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Antily (NIZ)
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia
Bosnia and Herzeg.
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Caribbean/West
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominican Rep.
East Temor
Eastern Caribbe
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
European Union
Faroe Islands
Fidji
Finland
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Great Britain
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
KGR
Kiribati
Korea
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Martinique
Mauretania
Mauritius
Mexico
Micronesia
Moldavia
Moldavsko
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
N. Mariana Isl.
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
NFI
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norfolk Island
North Korea
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pacific Oceania
Pakistan
Palau
Palestina
Panama
Papua N. Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Reunion
Romania
RSA
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Vincent
St.Kitts Nevis
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
UAE
Uganda
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Viet Nam
Virgin Islands
Wales
World
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zair
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Ranking - singles
Ranking - doubles
Race - singles
Rank
Move
Player name
Country
Points
151.
2
Kalinskaya Anna
Russia
610
152.
18
Salkova Dominika
Czech Republic
603
153.
9
Starodubtseva Yulia
Ukraine
596
154.
4
Semenistaja Darja
Latvia
595
155.
4
Tsao Chia Yi
Chinese Taipei
593
156.
1
Yuan Yue (1998)
China
586
157.
3
Sherif Mayar
Egypt
583
158.
2
Sewing Sofia
USA
578
159.
-
Collins Danielle
USA
574
160.
8
Stevanovic Natalija
Serbia
566
161.
1
Chong Eudice
Hong Kong
565
162.
15
Haverlag Isabelle
Netherlands
558
163.
3
Sakellaridi Sapfo
Greece
558
164.
-
Masarova Rebeka
Spain
555
165.
1
Jeanjean Leolia
France
547
166.
13
Rogers Anna
USA
544
167.
26
Hontama Mai
Japan
543
168.
-
Liang En Shuo
Chinese Taipei
543
169.
5
Vismane Daniela
Latvia
541
170.
1
Burrage Jodie Anna
Great Britain
539
171.
11
Silva Eden
Great Britain
533
172.
3
Guarachi Alexa
Chile
531
173.
15
Mikulskyte Justina
Lithuania
531
174.
10
Smith Alana
USA
529
175.
2
Uchijima Moyuka
Japan
525
176.
19
Vedder Eva
Netherlands
523
177.
10
Kozyreva Maria
Russia
523
178.
9
Lizarazo Yuliana
Colombia
514
179.
2
Corley Ivana
USA
513
180.
5
Shimizu Ayano
Japan
513
181.
3
Corley Carmen
USA
511
182.
6
Kubka Martyna
Poland
511
183.
3
Hewitt Dalayna
USA
505
184.
3
Birrell Kimberly
Australia
503
185.
27
Lansere Sofya
Russia
496
186.
-
Feng Shuo
China
494
187.
25
Zheng Wushuang
China
481
188.
5
Perez Garcia Maria Paulina
Colombia
479
189.
-
Bara Irina
Romania
472
190.
-
Monnet Carole
France
468
191.
1
Zarazua Renata
Mexico
466
192.
19
Kobori Momoko
Japan
466
193.
18
Gibson Talia
Australia
460
194.
2
Radisic Nika
Slovenia
459
195.
2
Hartono Arianne
Netherlands
455
196.
28
Bhosale Rutuja
India
455
197.
21
Brooks Madeleine
Great Britain
454
198.
-
Inglis Maddison
Australia
450
199.
5
Gorgodze Ekaterine
Georgia
450
200.
1
Carle Maria Lourdes
Argentina
449
|
«
|
|
1-50
|
51-100
|
101-150
|
151-200
|
201-250
|
251-300
|
301-350
|
|
»
|
Betting ranking
Most profitable
Most loss-making
Branstine Carson
+1222
Faria Jaime
+1216
Turker Mert Naci
+1127
Bagnis Facundo
+1088
Wang Meiling
+1060
Krutykh Oleksii
-1168
Bonzi Benjamin
-1003
Kolodynska Jana
-972
Marcinkevica Diana
-910
Wendelken Harry
-831
Full ranking
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments
French Open
11
Geneva
6
Lyon
3
French Open
9
Strasbourg
5
Rabat
4
Lower level tournaments
Skopje challenger
4
Kachreti challenger
3
Augsburg challenger
6
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3
8
Grado ITF
12
Goyang ITF
6
Otocec ITF
7
Annenheim ITF
6
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF
7
Santo Domingo 3 ITF
21
Bol 2 ITF
5
Bucharest 3 ITF
6
Estepona ITF
6
Fukui ITF
5
Monastir 37 ITF
5
UTR Pro Match Series
1
Player's profile
Search
Tournament search
Search
Head-to-head
Tennis news
15:34
Nadal to face Zverev in opening...
15:26
French Open 2024 women’s form gu...
14:50
Nadal handed tough draw against...
14:07
GB's Harris misses out on French...
12:08
Novak Djokovic returns with stun...
11:07
Murray vs Wawrinka, Nadal vs Zve...
10:42
Pegula withdraws from French Ope...
More news
Interesting matches
H2H
Djokovic N. - Griekspoor T.
3-0
Stresnakova K. - Gillan A.
4-3
Linette M. - Keys M.
1-3
Vondrousova M. - Kalinina A.
1-2
Trongcharoenchaikul W. - Sun F.
1-2
Sato N. - Okamura K.
1-2
Injured players
Rinderknech Arthur
»
Bagnis Facundo
»
Hontama Mai
»
Nishioka Yoshihito
»
All injured players