New registration
|
Lost password
TennisExplorer
LIVE Scores
14.06. 13:44,
GMT+1
Home page
Today's matches
Rankings
Betting ranking
Players
LIVE Scores
Results
Tours calendar
Tennis news
Official webs
Basel
Vienna
WTA Elite Trophy
TennisExplorer
on Facebook
WTA and ATP rankings on - 10.06.2024
ATP (men):
2024
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
16
|
15
|
14
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
09
|
08
|
07
|
06
|
05
|
04
|
03
|
02
|
01
|
00
|
99
|
98
WTA (women):
2024
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
16
|
15
|
14
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
09
|
08
|
07
|
06
|
05
|
04
|
03
|
02
|
01
|
00
|
99
|
98
Searching
Date:
10. 06. 2024
27. 05. 2024
20. 05. 2024
06. 05. 2024
22. 04. 2024
15. 04. 2024
08. 04. 2024
01. 04. 2024
18. 03. 2024
04. 03. 2024
26. 02. 2024
19. 02. 2024
12. 02. 2024
05. 02. 2024
29. 01. 2024
15. 01. 2024
08. 01. 2024
01. 01. 2024
Name:
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Antily (NIZ)
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia
Bosnia and Herzeg.
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Caribbean/West
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominican Rep.
East Temor
Eastern Caribbe
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
European Union
Faroe Islands
Fidji
Finland
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Great Britain
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
KGR
Kiribati
Korea
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Martinique
Mauretania
Mauritius
Mexico
Micronesia
Moldavia
Moldavsko
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
N. Mariana Isl.
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
NFI
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norfolk Island
North Korea
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pacific Oceania
Pakistan
Palau
Palestina
Panama
Papua N. Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Reunion
Romania
RSA
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Vincent
St.Kitts Nevis
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
UAE
Uganda
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Viet Nam
Virgin Islands
Wales
World
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zair
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Ranking - singles
Ranking - doubles
Race - singles
Rank
Move
Player name
Country
Points
301.
5
Ambrosio Silvia
Italy
228
302.
1
Lee Gabriela
Romania
228
303.
21
Rosatello Camilla
Italy
227
304.
4
Charaeva Alina
Russia
226
305.
1
Loeb Jamie
USA
225
306.
9
Garland Joanna
Chinese Taipei
225
307.
2
Stollar Fanny
Hungary
224
308.
1
Albie Audrey
France
222
309.
4
Fung Stacey
Canada
219
310.
34
Bandecchi Susan
Switzerland
219
311.
26
Valentova Tereza
Czech Republic
219
312.
10
Aksu Ayla
Turkey
219
313.
3
Jones Makenna
USA
218
314.
58
Grabher Julia
Austria
216
315.
38
Kubka Martyna
Poland
216
316.
17
Koevermans Anouk
Netherlands
215
317.
2
Tona Miriana
Italy
215
318.
7
Kozarov Katarina
Serbia
213
319.
27
Liang En Shuo
Chinese Taipei
212
320.
10
Dunne Katy
Great Britain
212
321.
14
Rodriguez Victoria
Mexico
211
322.
1
Ristic Mia
Serbia
211
323.
4
Urhobo Akasha
USA
211
324.
14
Bolkvadze Mariam
Georgia
211
325.
8
Marcinkevica Diana
Latvia
209
326.
32
Fourlis Jaimee
Australia
208
327.
8
Spiteri Dalila
Italy
208
328.
5
Yamalapalli Sahaja
India
205
329.
4
Smith Tina
Australia
205
330.
6
Anderson Robin
USA
204
331.
12
Ishii Sayaka
Japan
202
332.
4
Sato Naho
Japan
202
333.
1
Iatcenko Polina
Russia
198
334.
1
Lodikova Daria
Russia
197
335.
4
Volodko Kateryna
Ukraine
196
336.
4
Glushko Lina
Israel
196
337.
8
Mcphee Kaylah
Australia
195
338.
9
Pigato Lisa
Italy
194
339.
76
Chang Sophie
USA
194
340.
1
Hobgarski Katharina
Germany
194
341.
4
Kulikova Anastasia
Finland
193
342.
53
In-Albon Ylena
Switzerland
191
343.
17
Mendez Seone
Australia
191
344.
149
Branstine Carson
Canada
189
345.
39
Shimizu Ayano
Japan
188
346.
28
Tubello Alice
France
187
347.
15
Matoula Martha
Greece
187
348.
4
Okamura Kyoka
Japan
186
349.
2
Curmi Francesca
Malta
185
350.
59
Park Sohyun
South Korea
185
|
«
|
|
151-200
|
201-250
|
251-300
|
301-350
|
351-400
|
401-450
|
451-500
|
|
»
|
Betting ranking
Most profitable
Most loss-making
Branstine Carson
+1401
Jin Yuquan
+1378
Hesse Amandine
+1180
Turker Mert Naci
+1127
Kovalik Jozef
+1110
Krutykh Oleksii
-1322
Kolodynska Jana
-1118
Bonzi Benjamin
-1053
Marcinkevica Diana
-987
Guillen Meza Alvaro
-956
Full ranking
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments
Stuttgart
5
Hertogenbosch
4
Davis Cup
1
Nottingham
7
Hertogenbosch
5
Valencia WTA
5
Billie Jean King Cup
2
Lower level tournaments
Nottingham challenger
6
Perugia challenger
6
Bratislava 2 challenger
5
Lyon challenger
6
Lima 2 challenger
6
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3
9
Biarritz ITF
6
Guimaraes ITF
6
Taizhou ITF
3
Gdansk ITF
5
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5
15
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF
4
Madrid 9 ITF
2
Monastir 40 ITF
2
Norges-la-Ville ITF
4
San Diego 3 ITF
6
Santo Domingo 9 ITF
6
Tokyo 7 ITF
3
UTR Pro Match Series
9
Player's profile
Search
Tournament search
Search
Head-to-head
Tennis news
09:03
Federer on rivalries, retirement...
04:38
'It's not like I'm crying throug...
13.06.
Professional Tennis Registry To...
13.06.
Paris is going to be very, very...
13.06.
AITA confirms Bopanna will pair...
13.06.
Raducanu: Swiatek, Sabalenka mot...
13.06.
Raducanu reaches Nottingham quar...
More news
Interesting matches
H2H
Minnen G. - Samsonova L.
3-0
Hesse A. - Jacquemot E.
3-0
Omae A. - Akita S.
3-4
Jorge M. - Jorge F.
2-3
Bassols Ribera M. - Bouzas Maneiro J.
2-1
Jacquet K. - Halys Q.
0-2
Injured players
Struff Jan-Lennard
»
Hon Priscilla
»
Teichmann Jil Belen
»
Timofeeva Maria
»
All injured players