Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF 2013 (Italy)
(10,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
17.05. 13:30 |
F | Caregaro / Floris | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 3.10 | 1.28 | info | ||
Routliffe / Zhao (1) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||||
16.05. 15:00 |
SF | Routliffe / Zhao (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.83 | info | |||
Bruzzone / Kovalets (4) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
16.05. 15:00 |
SF | Caregaro / Floris | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1.80 | 1.83 | info | ||
Enache / Hincu (2) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||||
15.05. 14:30 |
QF | Caregaro / Floris | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.22 | 3.60 | info | |||
Marchetti / Sabino (3) | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
15.05. 13:00 |
QF | Routliffe / Zhao (1) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.10 | 5.25 | info | |||
Ladurner / Natali | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
15.05. --:-- |
QF | Bruzzone / Kovalets (4) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Kochneva / Stefkova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
15.05. --:-- |
QF | Enache / Hincu (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Alessandr / Porru | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
14.05. --:-- |
R16 | Kochneva / Stefkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Pusceddu / Bilevicie | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
14.05. --:-- |
R16 | Caregaro / Floris | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Mone / Pera | 0 | 0 | 0 |
round of 16
Routliffe / Zhao [1]
bye
bye
bye
bye
bye
bye
Enache / Hincu [2]
quarterfinal
Routliffe / Zhao [1]
Enache / Hincu [2]
semifinal
Routliffe / Zhao [1]
Enache / Hincu [2]
final
Routliffe / Zhao [1]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |