Sharm El Sheikh 23 ITF 2013 (Egypt)
(10,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
16.06. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Stefkova (1) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Ormazabal-Oregui | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
16.06. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Njuki (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Dzenga | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
16.06. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Kordolaimi | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Eshak | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
16.06. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Dollar | 2 | 7 | 7 | info | |||||
Ryashko | 0 | 60 | 5 | ||||||||
16.06. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Kallberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
El Aaser | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
16.06. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Klaric | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Shatalova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
16.06. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Vasilyeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Camplone | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
16.06. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Tokareva | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | info | ||||
Sherif | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
15.06. --:-- |
Q-1R | Kordolaimi | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ditlev | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
15.06. --:-- |
Q-1R | Dollar | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Kazimova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
15.06. --:-- |
Q-1R | Shatalova | 1 | 5 | info | ||||||
Albert | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
15.06. --:-- |
Q-1R | Vasilyeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Agarwal | 0 | 0 | 3 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |