St. Polten 2005 (Austria)
(380,000 $, clay, men)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
21.05. 15:15 |
F | Arnold / Hanley (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Damm / Hood (3) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
20.05. 16:30 |
SF | Arnold / Hanley (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Knowle / Melzer | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||||
20.05. 14:30 |
SF | Damm / Hood (3) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Pala / Zib | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||
19.05. 13:15 |
QF | Arnold / Hanley (2) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Leach / Parrott | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
19.05. 13:15 |
QF | Damm / Hood (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ginepri / Kerr | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
17.05. 18:05 |
QF | Knowle / Melzer | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | info | ||||
Oliver / Palmer | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |||||||
17.05. 16:00 |
QF | Pala / Zib | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | info | ||||
Suk / Vizner (1) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
19.05. 10:30 |
R16 | Damm / Hood (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Cibulec / Vanek | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
17.05. 17:30 |
R16 | Arnold / Hanley (2) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Levinsky / Sanguinet | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
17.05. 14:20 |
R16 | Ginepri / Kerr | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Etlis / Garcia | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
17.05. 13:00 |
R16 | Leach / Parrott | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Horna / Prieto | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
16.05. 16:00 |
R16 | Pala / Zib | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Hipfl / Mirnegg | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
16.05. 14:30 |
R16 | Oliver / Palmer | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Rochus / Thomas | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
16.05. 13:00 |
R16 | Suk / Vizner (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Koellerer / Luczak | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
15.05. 17:00 |
R16 | Knowle / Melzer | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Allegro / Kohlmann (4) | 0 | 5 | 2 |
round of 16
Suk / Vizner [1]
Koellerer / Luczak [WC]
Hipfl / Mirnegg [WC]
Damm / Hood [3]
Arnold / Hanley [2]
quarterfinal
Suk / Vizner [1]
Damm / Hood [3]
Arnold / Hanley [2]
semifinal
Damm / Hood [3]
Arnold / Hanley [2]
final
Damm / Hood [3]
Arnold / Hanley [2]
Arnold / Hanley [2]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 1 | |||
Geneva | 17 | |||
Lyon | 16 | |||
Rome WTA | 1 | |||
Strasbourg | 15 | |||
Rabat | 21 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Bordeaux challenger | 1 | |||
Turin challenger | 1 | |||
Skopje challenger | 10 | |||
Kachreti challenger | 12 | |||
Augsburg challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 7 | |||
Paris WTA | 1 | |||
Goyang ITF | 7 | |||
Otocec ITF | 10 | |||
Annenheim ITF | 14 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 3 ITF | 9 | |||
Bol 2 ITF | 19 | |||
Bucharest 3 ITF | 32 | |||
Estepona ITF | 16 | |||
Kranjska Gora ITF | 1 | |||
Monastir 37 ITF | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches