Stare Splavy ITF 2021 (Czech Republic)
(60,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
19.06. 11:35 |
F | Grammatik / Hogenkamp | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.73 | 1.98 | info | |||
Anshba / Detiuc (3) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
18.06. 16:05 |
SF | Grammatik / Hogenkamp | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 1.42 | 2.65 | info | ||
Havlickov / Noskova | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |||||||
18.06. 15:00 |
SF | Anshba / Detiuc (3) | 2 | 6 | 65 | 10 | 2.23 | 1.57 | info | ||
Bondar / Zimmermann (2) | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | |||||||
18.06. 10:00 |
QF | Havlickov / Noskova | 1 | info | |||||||
Osuigwe / Lee (4) | 0 | ||||||||||
17.06. 16:50 |
QF | Bondar / Zimmermann (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.39 | 2.71 | info | |||
Aiava / Skamlova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
17.06. 15:25 |
QF | Anshba / Detiuc (3) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.31 | 3.15 | info | |||
Morderger / Morderger | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||||
17.06. 15:25 |
QF | Grammatik / Hogenkamp | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.60 | 2.17 | info | |||
Dzalamidz / Kania-Cho (1) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
16.06. 17:15 |
R16 | Havlickov / Noskova | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1.84 | 1.84 | info | ||
Prisacari / Radisic | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
16.06. 14:30 |
R16 | Grammatik / Hogenkamp | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.53 | 2.32 | info | |||
Kolodziej / Markova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
15.06. 17:50 |
R16 | Aiava / Skamlova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1.28 | 3.31 | info | ||
Bartunkova / Bejlek | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |||||||
15.06. 16:40 |
R16 | Anshba / Detiuc (3) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.20 | 4.01 | info | ||
Fomina / Zarytska | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
15.06. 16:25 |
R16 | Bondar / Zimmermann (2) | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 2.42 | 1.51 | info | ||
Amanmurad / Lapko | 1 | 61 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
15.06. 15:35 |
R16 | Morderger / Morderger | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2.58 | 1.43 | info | ||
Oz / Siskova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
15.06. 14:00 |
R16 | Dzalamidz / Kania-Cho (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.28 | 3.30 | info | |||
Hindova / Salkova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
15.06. 13:00 |
R16 | Osuigwe / Lee (4) | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1.53 | 2.31 | info | ||
Kubanova / Tomanova | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 |
round of 16
Hindova / Salkova [WC]
Lee / Osuigwe [4]
Havlickov / Noskova [WC]
Anshba / Detiuc [3]
Bartunkov / Bejlek [WC]
quarterfinal
Lee / Osuigwe [4]
Havlickov / Noskova [WC]
Anshba / Detiuc [3]
semifinal
Havlickov / Noskova [WC]
Anshba / Detiuc [3]
final
Anshba / Detiuc [3]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 1 | |||
Geneva | 19 | |||
Lyon | 20 | |||
Strasbourg | 15 | |||
Rabat | 20 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Skopje challenger | 9 | |||
Kachreti challenger | 19 | |||
Augsburg challenger | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 7 | |||
Paris WTA | 1 | |||
Goyang ITF | 7 | |||
Otocec ITF | 8 | |||
Annenheim ITF | 14 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 3 ITF | 9 | |||
Bol 2 ITF | 19 | |||
Bucharest 3 ITF | 32 | |||
Estepona ITF | 16 | |||
Kranjska Gora ITF | 1 | |||
Monastir 37 ITF | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Trevisan M. - Hibino N. | 3-0 |
Munar J. - Tiafoe F. | 3-0 |
Ruusuvuori E. - Giron M. | 0-3 |
Zhu L. - Wang Y. | 4-4 |
Ilkel C. - Celikbilek A. | 3-5 |
Zverev A. - Jarry N. | 4-2 |