Szczecin challenger 1999 (Poland)
(125,000 $, clay, men)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
25.09. --:-- |
F | Kitinov / Waite (2) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | info | ||||
Canas / Garcia | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||||
23.09. --:-- |
SF | Canas / Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Del Rio / Rodriguez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
23.09. --:-- |
SF | Kitinov / Waite (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Etlis / Gaudio | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
22.09. --:-- |
QF | Canas / Garcia | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | info | ||||
Oncins / Orsanic (1) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | |||||||
22.09. --:-- |
QF | Del Rio / Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Berasategui / Roig | 0 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||
22.09. --:-- |
QF | Etlis / Gaudio | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Pala / Vizner (3) | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
22.09. --:-- |
QF | Kitinov / Waite (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kohlmann / Montana | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
21.09. --:-- |
R16 | Oncins / Orsanic (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Browne / Puerta | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
21.09. --:-- |
R16 | Canas / Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Aspelin / Landsberg | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
21.09. --:-- |
R16 | Berasategui / Roig | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Bowen / Martin (4) | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
21.09. --:-- |
R16 | Del Rio / Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Lopez-Mor / Portas | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
21.09. --:-- |
R16 | Etlis / Gaudio | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Blanco / Marin | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||
21.09. --:-- |
R16 | Pala / Vizner (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Carrasco / Velasco | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
21.09. --:-- |
R16 | Kohlmann / Montana | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Agenor / Matkowski | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
21.09. --:-- |
R16 | Kitinov / Waite (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | info | ||||
Rosner / Valeri | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 |
round of 16
Oncins / Orsanic [1]
Bowen / Martin [4]
Pala / Vizner [3]
Kitinov / Waite [2]
quarterfinal
Oncins / Orsanic [1]
Pala / Vizner [3]
Kitinov / Waite [2]
semifinal
Kitinov / Waite [2]
final
Kitinov / Waite [2]
Kitinov / Waite [2]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |