Tabarka 5 ITF 2019 (Tunisia)
(15,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
01.04. 18:00 |
Q-R16 | Vanhoutte (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Keranovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
01.04. 17:00 |
Q-R16 | Fita Boluda (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Gemovic (11) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
01.04. 17:00 |
Q-R16 | Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Malamou (15) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
01.04. 16:30 |
Q-R16 | Koike (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Demel (12) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
01.04. 16:30 |
Q-R16 | Mareen (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Solovyeva (10) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
01.04. 16:30 |
Q-R16 | Velcea (4) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Audenaert (16) | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
01.04. 16:30 |
Q-R16 | Dijkman (6) | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | info | ||||
Cagnazzo (9) | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||||
01.04. 16:30 |
Q-R16 | Higashitani | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Nieuwboer (13) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
01.04. 12:30 |
Q-1R | Cagnazzo (9) | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | info | ||||
Zakordoniec | 1 | 7 | 5 | 7 | |||||||
01.04. 10:30 |
Q-1R | Gemovic (11) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | info | ||||
Gaggini | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
01.04. 10:30 |
Q-1R | Demel (12) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Glaude | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||||
01.04. 10:30 |
Q-1R | Solovyeva (10) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Di Battista | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
01.04. 10:30 |
Q-1R | Audenaert (16) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Kummel | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||||
01.04. 10:30 |
Q-1R | Malamou (15) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Ustinoff | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||||
01.04. 10:30 |
Q-1R | Keranovic | 2 | 7 | 65 | 10 | info | ||||
Sposetti (14) | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |||||||
01.04. 10:30 |
Q-1R | Higashitani | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Haverlag (8) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
01.04. 10:30 |
Q-1R | Nieuwboer (13) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Giavazzi | 0 | 64 | 3 |
1. round
Fita Boluda [1]
bye
Gemovic [11]
Koike [2]
bye
Demel [12]
Mareen [3]
bye
Solovyeva [10]
Velcea [4]
bye
Audenaert [16]
bye
Malamou [15]
Dijkman [6]
bye
Cagnazzo [9]
Vanhoutte [7]
bye
Sposetti [14]
Haverlag [8]
Nieuwboer [13]
round of 16
Fita Boluda [1]
Gemovic [11]
Koike [2]
Demel [12]
Mareen [3]
Solovyeva [10]
Velcea [4]
Audenaert [16]
Malamou [15]
Dijkman [6]
Cagnazzo [9]
Vanhoutte [7]
Nieuwboer [13]
Fita Boluda [1]
Koike [2]
Mareen [3]
Velcea [4]
Dijkman [6]
Vanhoutte [7]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 35 | |||
Rome WTA | 25 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 3 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 2 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 3 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 3 | |||
Santos challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 1 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 1 | |||
Luan ITF | 1 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 3 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 3 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 3 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 3 | |||
Bastad ITF | 1 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 1 | |||
Sopo ITF | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 3 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 2 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 5 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 2 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches